Sasha O'Halloran (184193) - BETA

Summary 2018-19

Current Points:
1017
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+108
Provisional:
1017
Wins / Losses
53 / 120
Last Match:
766 days ago
Gender:
Female
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
8
County:
Sussex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2016-17 100 226 126
2017-18 203 1010 807
2018-19 909 1017 108
2019-20 1017 1127 110
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Edward Brown (1537) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 929 38
County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 967 30
Matthew Caddy (1935) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 898 25
Jemma Walker (1918) County Championships-Juniors WIN 989 25
Shristi Ghosh (1658) County Championships-Juniors WIN 989 25
NJL-2-Brighton WIN 889 25
Hunts Junior 2* - Junior Singles WIN 866 17
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 15
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 925 -20
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1027 -10
Lauren Loosemore (1995) Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1027 0
Cippenham Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1027 0
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1483) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior LOSS 1036 0
Amy Marriott (2259) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior LOSS 1036 0
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Junior LOSS 1036 -9
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1503) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1039 0
Connie Dumelow (1038) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1039 -3
Kirsty Maull (2160) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1039 0
Jemma Walker (1918) County Championships-Juniors WIN 989 25
Shristi Ghosh (1658) County Championships-Juniors WIN 989 25
Lauren Loosemore (1959) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 989 0
Zoe Bennett (1329) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 989 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 989 0
Graham Green (2187) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 989 0
Shaun Parsley (2454) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 989 0
Adam Daley (2499) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 989 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 989 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 989 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 989 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 989 0
Nick Smith (1974) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 989 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 1002 -13
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 1002 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 1002 0
Rebecca Savage (1757) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 0
County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 0
County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 967 4
County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 967 1
County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 967 30
Saskia Key (1292) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 -1
Mukmanee Warburton (1831) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 0
Isabella Crooks (710) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 967 2
Anna Green (1725) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 0
County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 967 2
Sandy Choong (2503) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 0
Kate Watkinson (967) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 -3
Mari Baldwin (2524) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 0
Lauren Loosemore (1899) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 967 0
Shaun Parsley (2455) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 967 0
Graham Green (2160) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 967 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 967 0
Isaac Egginton (973) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 -3
Aniket Bhanushali (1104) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 -2
Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 -2
Bertie Kelly (2464) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 0
Jamie Barlow (1128) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 929 13
Edward Brown (1537) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 929 38
Jamie Barlow (1128) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 -2
Maliha Baig (1433) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 0
Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 929 1
Frederic Wilke (956) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 -3
Aniket Bhanushali (1104) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 929 -2
Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets LOSS 929 -2
Isaac Egginton (939) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets LOSS 929 -3
Alexander Howard (910) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 929 6
Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 929 5
Seth Hui (180) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 929 1
Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 929 1
robert wood (854) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 929 5
Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 929 3
Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets LOSS 929 -1
Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets LOSS 929 -15
NJL-3-Brighton LOSS 909 0
NJL-3-Brighton WIN 909 11
NJL-3-Brighton LOSS 909 -1
NJL-3-Brighton WIN 909 2
NJL-3-Brighton LOSS 909 -2
NJL-3-Brighton WIN 909 2
NJL-3-Brighton WIN 909 2
NJL-3-Brighton WIN 909 1
Naziyah Hasan (904) NJL-3-Brighton WIN 909 4
NJL-3-Brighton WIN 909 1
NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 0
NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 -2
Arthur Bracken (1764) NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 0
Tom Down (1667) NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 0
NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 0
NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 0
NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 -2
NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 -1
NJL-2-Brighton LOSS 889 0
NJL-2-Brighton WIN 889 25
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 925 -15
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 925 1
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 925 1
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 925 -6
Mahmood Kelani (2153) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 925 0
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 925 -20
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 925 2
Joseph Hunter (2007) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 925 0
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 925 1
Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 925 0
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 934 0
Lauren Loosemore (1875) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 934 0
Constance Reynolds (851) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 934 -6
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 934 -3
Helena Dicken (1995) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 934 0
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 934 0
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 11
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 1
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 1
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 15
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 1
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 1
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 1
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 1
NCL-1-Brighton LOSS 911 -10
NCL-1-Brighton WIN 911 1
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 923 -12
Anaya Patel (2407) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 923 0
Amillia Baker (1956) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 923 0
Samadhi Udamulla (1993) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 923 0
Richard Caddy (1913) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
Matthew Caddy (1935) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 898 25
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
Maliha Baig (1307) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 883 0
jodie robertson (301) County Championships-Juniors WIN 883 1
County Championships-Juniors WIN 883 9
County Championships-Juniors WIN 883 2
Samadhi Udamulla (2013) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 883 0
County Championships-Juniors LOSS 883 0
Shaniely Edwards (613) County Championships-Juniors WIN 883 2
County Championships-Juniors WIN 883 1
Hunts Junior 2* - Junior Singles WIN 866 17
Maliha Baig (1288) Hunts Junior 2* - Junior Singles LOSS 866 0
Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 864 1
Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 864 1
Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles LOSS 864 -2
Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 864 2
Maliha Baig (1292) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles LOSS 864 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 864 0
Charlie Usher (1807) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 864 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 864 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 864 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 864 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 864 0
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 892 1
Isaac Egginton (858) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 892 -3
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 892 1
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 892 -20
Danny Klinger (688) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 892 -9
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 892 -3
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 892 5
Eduard Lakatos (1051) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 892 -2
Tom Powlesland (2164) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 892 0
Bertie Kelly (2409) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 892 0
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 892 2
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 898 0
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 898 -2
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 898 -5
Samadhi Udamulla (2009) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 898 0
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 898 1
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
David Steel (2296) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
Richard Steel (1936) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
Graham Green (2175) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
Dennis Hayden (2048) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 898 0
Isobel McGerty (1081) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 898 -2
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 898 2
Eve Witterick (1536) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 898 0
Daniel Broner (1602) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 909 0
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 909 -9
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 909 -2
Jamie Burt (1396) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 909 0
Samuel Flaum (1509) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 909 0
Nick Smith (1943) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 909 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 909 0
CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 909 0