Naomi Coker (193965) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
414
Monthly +/-
+7
Season +/-
+256
Provisional:
421
Wins / Losses
45 / 41
Last Match:
6 days ago
Gender:
Female
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
6
County:
Derbyshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2017-18 185 183 -2
2018-19 165 414 249
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Roma Morjaria (740) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 318 50
Inara Ahmed (523) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 318 28
Fergus Brown (705) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 20
Isabella Crooks (728) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 279 20
Levi Hallam (506) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 189 15
Alfie Vernon (432) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 11
Sally Atkinson (237) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 318 8
Toby Park (351) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 7
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Sasha Withers (481) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 421 -3
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Phoebe Tomlinson (236) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 421 3
Sasha Withers (481) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 421 -3
Megan Jones (1807) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 421 0
Jasmin Coker (1068) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 421 0
natasha richardson (837) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 421 0
Evie Ferrar (197) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 414 2
Mia Lakhani (165) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 414 2
Melissa Withers (86) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 414 1
Amy Clayton (0) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 414 1
Ruby Watson (-26) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 414 1
Camilla Shi (140) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 408 2
Rachael Iles (756) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet LOSS 408 0
Anna Piercey (798) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet LOSS 408 0
Miki Chen (-9) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 408 1
Millie Noble (149) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 408 2
Miki Chen (-9) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 408 1
Inara Ahmed (523) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 318 28
Roma Morjaria (740) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 318 50
Freya Wynne (196) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 318 6
Inara Ahmed (523) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet LOSS 318 -2
Sally Atkinson (237) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 318 8
Brooke Morris (177) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 307 4
Millie Noble (145) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 307 3
Melissa Withers (-11) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 307 2
Mia Lakhani (16) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 307 2
Akvile Erol (0) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 303 2
Evelyn Pace (808) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 303 0
Darcy Brewer (696) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 303 -1
Eva Eccles (238) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 303 5
Sienna Jetha (816) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 303 0
Mia Longman (588) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 303 -2
Shishir Shastry (800) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 279 0
Alex Staniforth (1049) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 279 0
Reuben Orange (858) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 279 0
Noah Van Hoorebeek (1142) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 279 0
Matthew Stewart (799) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 279 0
Jake Shepherd (501) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 279 -1
Yash Wilson (119) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 279 2
Isabella Crooks (728) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 279 20
Lois Rance (151) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 279 3
Hannah Silcock (640) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 262 0
Eva Eccles (243) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 262 4
Sienna Jetha (619) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 262 0
Sienna Jetha (619) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 262 0
Evie Ferrar (152) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 262 3
Eva Eccles (243) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 262 4
Seren Jones (216) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 262 4
Melissa Withers (-5) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 262 2
Fergus Brown (705) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 20
Evie Davies (331) NCL-2-Sheffield LOSS 224 -1
Alfie Mawson (0) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 2
Daniel Heap (366) NCL-2-Sheffield LOSS 224 -1
Alfie Vernon (432) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 11
Levi Hallam (486) NCL-2-Sheffield LOSS 224 -1
Adam Akil (399) NCL-2-Sheffield LOSS 224 -1
Toby Park (351) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 7
Emma Ryalls (50) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 224 2
Sophie Richardson (1027) Hull Cadet & Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 212 0
Brooke Morris (201) Hull Cadet & Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 212 6
Phoebe Tomlinson (233) Hull Cadet & Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 212 6
Callum Smith (915) NCL-1-Sheffield LOSS 189 0
Luke Nimmo (1853) NCL-1-Sheffield LOSS 189 0
Joel Smith (867) NCL-1-Sheffield LOSS 189 0
Daniel Heap (326) NCL-1-Sheffield LOSS 189 -1
Joe White (7) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 189 2
Levi Hallam (506) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 189 15
Ellie Clay (313) NCL-1-Sheffield LOSS 189 -1
Anika Bansal (152) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 189 4
Sophia McLean (194) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 189 4
Connie Dumelow (700) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 0
Rachael Iles (534) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 -1
Sienna Jetha (503) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 -1
Hannah Silcock (588) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 -1
Hannah Silcock (588) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 -1
Isobel McGerty (1081) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 0
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1536) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 0
Stefania Popa (1259) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 193 0
Phoebe Tomlinson (221) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 165 6
NIRANJANA PERUMAL (54) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 165 3
Rachael Iles (528) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 165 0
Eva Eccles (256) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 165 6
Hannah Silcock (576) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 165 0
Evie Ferrar (94) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 165 3
Eva Eccles (256) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 165 6
Sienna Jetha (493) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 165 0
Anna Mocan (116) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 165 4