Max Radiven (188645) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
922
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+423
Provisional:
922
Wins / Losses
83 / 55
Last Match:
24 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
9
County:
Middlesex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2016-17 72 76 4
2017-18 68 554 486
2018-19 499 922 423
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Michael Lynch (1426) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 590 25
Peter Bayman (1506) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 779 25
Brian Reynolds (1286) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 590 25
Grahame Fernback (1198) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 531 25
Paul Glyde (1202) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 590 25
Dave Cocks (1245) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 665 25
William Crook (1264) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 706 25
Andy Kirman (1191) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 665 25
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Wajid Wafiq (448) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 762 -12
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
William Saint (1234) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles LOSS 935 -2
Janak Shah (357) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 935 1
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (1218) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles LOSS 935 -2
Alec Lyons (396) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 935 1
Aaryan Vatsa (743) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles LOSS 935 -8
Janak Shah (357) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 935 1
Callem Pace (372) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 935 1
Jayman Howard (0) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 935 1
Daniyal Palmer (805) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles LOSS 935 -6
Joseph Buscombe (918) St Neots 2*-Cadets LOSS 935 -3
Janak Shah (359) St Neots 2*-Cadets WIN 935 1
Blayk Marquis (493) St Neots 2*-Cadets WIN 935 1
Charles Donald (35) St Neots 2*-Cadets WIN 935 1
Francesco Bonato (1631) Inter-Regional Qualification London Region - Cadet LOSS 927 0
Akilesh Reetoo (460) Inter-Regional Qualification London Region - Cadet WIN 927 1
Alec Lyons (377) Inter-Regional Qualification London Region - Cadet WIN 927 1
Oskar Puczek (0) Inter-Regional Qualification London Region - Cadet WIN 927 1
Daniel Goitom (646) Inter-Regional Qualification London Region - Cadet WIN 927 4
Saxon Kostids (0) Inter-Regional Qualification London Region - Cadet WIN 927 1
Leo Sochor-Grethe (982) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 886 6
William Crook (1271) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 886 15
Sam Walden (1290) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 886 20
Andrew Saunders (1154) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 860 11
Jacob Barron (1365) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 860 0
Frank Millman (1192) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 860 15
Kevin Akpoedafe (302) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 852 1
Satveer Pawar (750) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 852 3
Jamie Klinger (364) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 852 1
Nico O'Rourke (186) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 852 1
Thomas Nicol (1335) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets LOSS 852 0
Blayk Marquis (488) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 852 1
Jamie Woodford (576) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 852 2
Noah Hacking (947) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets LOSS 852 -2
Benjamin Dunkley (1220) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets LOSS 852 0
Henry Harding (467) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 852 1
John Ginn (922) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 819 7
David Perkins (1163) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 819 15
John R W Jones (1030) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 819 11
Andrew Macalpine (1158) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 779 0
John Brown (1156) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 779 15
Peter Bayman (1506) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 779 25
Yiannis Kazantzidis (717) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 782 -3
Ralph Pattison (1040) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 782 -1
Alexander Graham (180) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 782 1
William Saint (976) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 782 -1
Alec Lyons (313) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 782 1
Allan Lander (1393) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 783 0
Jose Moreno (994) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 783 -1
Grahame Fernback (1175) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 783 0
James Titmas (505) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 775 -9
Adam Alibhai (71) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 775 1
Ojasvii Borah (1235) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 775 0
Nishil Shah (109) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 775 1
Oliver Maric - Murray (2096) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 775 0
James Donald (838) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 775 9
Daniyal Palmer (722) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 775 5
Nishil Shah (109) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 775 1
Margaret Sparrow (973) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 749 11
Bill Alley (1125) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 749 15
Graham Wand (1105) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 749 0
Wajid Wafiq (448) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 762 -12
Louis Cheung Turner (1061) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 762 -2
Harry Palfrey (97) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 762 1
Christopher Ho (1119) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 762 -1
Ralph Pattison (1000) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 762 -2
Louis Cheung Turner (1061) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 762 -2
Wajid Wafiq (448) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 762 2
Seth Holland (391) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 762 2
Nishil Shah (125) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 762 1
Thorsten Millhoff (1174) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 706 20
Leo Sochor-Grethe (930) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 706 11
William Crook (1264) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 706 25
Thomas Nicol (1295) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 713 0
Henry James (441) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 713 2
Cameron Driver (1510) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 713 0
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (974) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 713 -2
Nishil Shah (129) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 713 1
George Jackson (523) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 713 -8
Ralph Pattison (978) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 715 -1
Christopher Ho (1134) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 715 0
Harvey Cheung (370) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 715 1
George Jackson (504) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 715 -6
Janak Shah (189) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 715 1
George Goodwin (464) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 715 2
Nishil Shah (127) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 715 1
Tony Gold (1149) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 715 0
Alan Lipton (1279) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 715 0
Leslie Herman (1468) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 715 0
Dave Cocks (1245) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 665 25
Anthony Brown (1216) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 665 0
Andy Kirman (1191) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 665 25
Michael Lynch (1426) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 590 25
Brian Reynolds (1286) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 590 25
Paul Glyde (1202) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 590 25
Damien Mutch (607) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 565 7
James Donald (634) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 565 -3
Tommy Lyons (730) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 565 -2
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (878) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 565 -1
Alessandro Mitranescu (849) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 565 17
Jake Davidson (272) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 565 2
Hugo Nguyen (314) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 565 2
Kacper Piwowar (386) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 565 3
Ralph Pattison (880) St Neots 1*- Cadets LOSS 556 0
Joseph Fortnum-Adams (435) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 556 3
Alexander Graham (120) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 556 1
Luke Staniforth (81) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 556 1
Ralph Pattison (880) St Neots 1*- Cadets LOSS 556 0
Alec Lyons (230) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 556 1
PABLO RAMIREZ RIOJA (203) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 556 1
Loic Floury (120) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 556 1
Charles Donald (32) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 556 1
jiang lu (1316) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 531 0
Jose Moreno (874) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 531 0
Grahame Fernback (1198) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 531 25
Noah Van Hoorebeek (708) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 499 17
Charlie Nabarro (1273) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 499 0
Christopher Ho (778) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 499 17
Nathaniel Saunders (1916) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 499 0
Janak Shah (65) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 499 1
Nishil Shah (161) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 499 2
Janak Shah (65) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 499 1
Henry James (405) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 499 -5
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (662) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 499 -2
Janak Shah (65) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 499 1
Charlie Nabarro (1301) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 496 0
George Jackson (420) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 496 -6
Kacper Piwowar (219) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 496 3
Jakub Piwowar (1815) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 496 0
Sam Taylor (740) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 496 -2
Henry James (407) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 496 6
Hugo Nguyen (189) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 496 2
Ralph Pattison (789) London Academy 2*- Cadets LOSS 499 -2
Adam Alibhai (1) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 499 1
Alec Lyons (234) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 499 2
James Lindquist (0) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 499 1
louis Vaughn Drake (387) London Academy 2*- Cadets LOSS 499 -6
Krish Chotai (1200) London Academy 2*- Cadets LOSS 499 0
Connor Austin (39) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 499 1