Joseph Hunter (190005) - BETA
Summary 2017-18
Current Points:
1936
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+905
Provisional:
1936
Wins / Losses
169 / 87
Last Match:
2105 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
17
County:
Middlesex
Ranking
About
Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-
History
Season | Start | End | Change |
---|---|---|---|
2016-17 | 1221 | 1146 | -75 |
2017-18 | 1031 | 1936 | 905 |
2018-19 | 1742 | 2148 | 406 |
2019-20 | 2148 | 2229 | 81 |
2020-21 | 2229 | 2229 | 0 |
2021-22 | 2229 | 2229 | 0 |
2022-23 | 2229 | 2291 | 62 |
2023-24 | 2291 | 2291 | 0 |
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Opponent | Event | Date | Result | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles | WIN | 1167 | 50 | ||
Ian Francis (2265) | London Grand Prix, Men's Singles | WIN | 1887 | 45 | |
Perry Oliver (2144) | London Grand Prix, Mens Banded Events | WIN | 1792 | 45 | |
Nathaniel Saunders (1851) | East Midlands 4 *-Cadets | WIN | 1364 | 40 | |
Adam Szabo (2130) | Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1479 | 38 | |
Jiten Pitamber (2122) | London Grand Prix, Men's Singles | WIN | 1848 | 33 | |
Shem Lejarde (1713) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1253 | 30 | |
Joshua Yarrow (1958) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1554 | 30 |
Opponent | Event | Date | Result | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Gorry (439) | Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | -20 |
Opponent | Event | Date | Result | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louis Price (3027) | Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | LOSS | 1929 | 0 | |
Shae Thakker (2654) | Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | LOSS | 1929 | 0 | |
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 1 | ||
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 1 | ||
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 1 | ||
Jay Price (645) | Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 1 | |
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 1 | ||
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 3 | ||
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 1 | ||
Louis Price (3027) | Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | LOSS | 1929 | 0 | |
Daniel Broner (1776) | Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | LOSS | 1929 | -5 | |
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Juniors | WIN | 1929 | 3 | ||
Connor Green (2548) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | LOSS | 1932 | 0 | |
Nathaniel Saunders (2074) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | WIN | 1932 | 14 | |
Lennon Maughan (1523) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | WIN | 1932 | 1 | |
Jakub Piwowar (1981) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | LOSS | 1932 | -4 | |
Thomas Palmer (1584) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | WIN | 1932 | 2 | |
Tom Powlesland (1531) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | LOSS | 1932 | -20 | |
Frederick Jones (653) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | WIN | 1932 | 1 | |
Joseph Cooper (1630) | ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | WIN | 1932 | 2 | |
ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | WIN | 1932 | 1 | ||
London Grand Prix, Men's Singles | LOSS | 1932 | 0 | ||
Ian Francis (2265) | London Grand Prix, Men's Singles | WIN | 1887 | 45 | |
London Grand Prix, Men's Singles | WIN | 1848 | 5 | ||
Jiten Pitamber (2122) | London Grand Prix, Men's Singles | WIN | 1848 | 33 | |
Amro Sinjab (962) | London Grand Prix, Men's Singles | WIN | 1848 | 1 | |
London Grand Prix, Mens Banded Events | LOSS | 1848 | 0 | ||
Daniel Nzekwe (1852) | London Grand Prix, Mens Banded Events | WIN | 1836 | 12 | |
London Grand Prix, Mens Banded Events | LOSS | 1792 | -2 | ||
Derek Ng (981) | London Grand Prix, Mens Banded Events | WIN | 1792 | 1 | |
Perry Oliver (2144) | London Grand Prix, Mens Banded Events | WIN | 1792 | 45 | |
Thomas Palmer (1567) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 2 | |
James Hamblett (1901) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1790 | -2 | |
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1302) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | |
Charlie Nabarro (1272) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | |
robert wood (796) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | |
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | ||
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | ||
Scarlett Anders (1588) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 2 | |
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | ||
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | ||
robert wood (796) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | |
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 1 | ||
Adam Dennison (1601) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1790 | 3 | |
London Academy 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1790 | -12 | ||
Georgios Gerakios (1802) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 9 | |
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1670) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 5 | |
Georgios Gerakios (1802) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1738 | -3 | |
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 1 | ||
Tom Powlesland (1503) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 2 | |
Thomas Yarrow (1399) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 2 | |
Nikit Sajiv (2492) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1738 | 0 | |
Harry Fletcher (1981) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 17 | |
Daniel Watkinson (2272) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1738 | 0 | |
Thomas Yarrow (1399) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 2 | |
Joshua Webb (1973) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1738 | 17 | |
James Hamblett (1890) | Chandlers 2*-Cadets | LOSS | 1716 | -2 | |
Jenson Moreno (1403) | Chandlers 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1716 | 2 | |
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1671) | Chandlers 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1716 | 6 | |
Chandlers 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1716 | 1 | ||
Chandlers 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1716 | 2 | ||
Felix Thomis (2656) | Chandlers 2*-Cadets | LOSS | 1716 | 0 | |
Nikit Sajiv (2492) | Chandlers 2*-Cadets | LOSS | 1716 | 0 | |
Cameron Leighton (1869) | Chandlers 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1716 | 13 | |
Nathaniel Saunders (2060) | Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1686 | 23 | |
Eduard Lakatos (1175) | Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1686 | 1 | |
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1686 | 2 | ||
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1686 | 1 | ||
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1686 | 1 | ||
Callum McRae (2680) | Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | LOSS | 1686 | 0 | |
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1686 | 1 | ||
Daniel Watkinson (2269) | Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | LOSS | 1686 | 0 | |
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets | WIN | 1686 | 1 | ||
Todd Stanmore (2023) | INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT | LOSS | 1673 | 0 | |
Felix Thomis (2616) | INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT | LOSS | 1673 | 0 | |
INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT | WIN | 1673 | 7 | ||
Shem Lejarde (1770) | INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT | WIN | 1673 | 6 | |
Louis Beesley (2014) | Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 20 | |
Eduard Lakatos (1165) | Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | |
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
Cameron Leighton (1871) | Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 11 | |
Thomas Palmer (1580) | Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 4 | |
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
James Hamblett (1907) | Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 15 | |
Jamie Barlow (1170) | Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | |
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1668) | Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 6 | |
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
Milton keynes 1*-Cadet | WIN | 1607 | 1 | ||
Inter-Regional-London | LOSS | 1605 | -2 | ||
Inter-Regional-London | WIN | 1605 | 1 | ||
Inter-Regional-London | WIN | 1605 | 1 | ||
Harshil Shah (1010) | Inter-Regional-London | WIN | 1605 | 1 | |
Inter-Regional-London | WIN | 1605 | 1 | ||
Toby Crawcour (1526) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 5 | |
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1287) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 2 | |
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 1 | ||
Charlie Nabarro (1295) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 2 | |
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 1 | ||
Ralph Pattison (637) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 1 | |
Danny Klinger (708) | London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 1 | |
London Academy 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1588 | 0 | ||
London Academy 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1588 | 4 | ||
London Academy 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1588 | 0 | ||
Barney Mindlin (1661) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Juniors | LOSS | 1591 | -3 | |
Todd Stanmore (2009) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1554 | 0 | |
Joshua Yarrow (1958) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1554 | 30 | |
Nathaniel Saunders (2041) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1554 | 0 | |
Luke Lowther (865) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1554 | 1 | |
James Henry (1356) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1554 | 3 | |
Alex Emms (1333) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1554 | 2 | |
Peter Smallcombe (2955) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1554 | 0 | |
Luke Fisher (1151) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1554 | 1 | |
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1554 | 0 | ||
Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | LOSS | 1551 | -3 | ||
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (408) | Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | WIN | 1551 | 1 | |
Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | WIN | 1551 | 1 | ||
Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | WIN | 1551 | 1 | ||
Barney Mindlin (1590) | Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | LOSS | 1551 | -3 | |
Charlie Nabarro (1310) | Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | WIN | 1551 | 2 | |
Louis Price (3083) | Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | LOSS | 1551 | 0 | |
Alex Cochrane (1441) | Butterfly Sycamore TTA Junior 2*- Cadet | WIN | 1551 | 4 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | LOSS | 1535 | 0 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1535 | 13 | ||
Jenson Moreno (1247) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1535 | 2 | |
Charlie Nabarro (1312) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1535 | 2 | |
robert wood (775) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1535 | 1 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1535 | 1 | ||
Thomas Palmer (1441) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | LOSS | 1535 | -5 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1535 | 1 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1535 | 1 | ||
NCL-2-Nightingale | WIN | 1529 | 1 | ||
Karishma Shah (327) | NCL-2-Nightingale | WIN | 1529 | 1 | |
NCL-2-Nightingale | WIN | 1529 | 1 | ||
Danial Sayani (808) | NCL-2-Nightingale | WIN | 1529 | 1 | |
NCL-2-Nightingale | WIN | 1529 | 1 | ||
NCL-2-Nightingale | WIN | 1529 | 1 | ||
Todd Stanmore (1980) | Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1479 | 0 | |
Adam Szabo (2130) | Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1479 | 38 | |
Eduardo Bolanos (1673) | Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1479 | 13 | |
Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1479 | 6 | ||
James Hamblett (1754) | Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1479 | -2 | |
Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1479 | 2 | ||
Ricardo Bolanos (2496) | Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1479 | 0 | |
Zachari Foston (1314) | Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1479 | -8 | |
Cliffdale Chandlers 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1479 | 1 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Juniors | LOSS | 1433 | 0 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Juniors | WIN | 1433 | 23 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Juniors | LOSS | 1433 | 0 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Juniors | LOSS | 1433 | 0 | ||
Alejandro Ito - Aramendia (1767) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Juniors | WIN | 1433 | 23 | |
Eduard Lakatos (1125) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1425 | 2 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1425 | 1 | ||
Eduard Lakatos (1125) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1425 | 2 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1425 | 1 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1425 | 1 | ||
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1425 | 1 | ||
Felix Thomis (2422) | East Midlands 4 *-Cadets | LOSS | 1364 | 0 | |
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets | WIN | 1364 | 2 | ||
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets | LOSS | 1364 | 0 | ||
Toby Crawcour (1489) | East Midlands 4 *-Cadets | WIN | 1364 | 14 | |
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets | WIN | 1364 | 5 | ||
Nathaniel Saunders (1851) | East Midlands 4 *-Cadets | WIN | 1364 | 40 | |
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1234) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1323 | 5 | |
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1323 | -2 | ||
Bertie Kelly (2144) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1323 | 0 | |
Jamie Barlow (1076) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1323 | 2 | |
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1323 | 1 | ||
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1323 | -2 | ||
Bertie Kelly (2144) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1323 | 0 | |
James Hamblett (1666) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1323 | 23 | |
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1508) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1323 | 13 | |
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1323 | 1 | ||
Lennon Maughan (1489) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1253 | -2 | |
Ehsan Jawadi (1551) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1253 | 17 | |
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (375) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1253 | 1 | |
Shem Lejarde (1713) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1253 | 30 | |
Jay Price (339) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1253 | 1 | |
Daniel Watkinson (2055) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1253 | 0 | |
Alex Emms (1248) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1253 | 6 | |
Nikit Sajiv (2356) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1253 | 0 | |
Ehsan Jawadi (1551) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | WIN | 1253 | 17 | |
Connor Green (2365) | Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles | LOSS | 1167 | 0 | |
Jakub Piwowar (1704) | Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles | LOSS | 1167 | 0 | |
Bertie Kelly (2162) | Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles | LOSS | 1167 | 0 | |
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles | WIN | 1167 | 6 | ||
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles | WIN | 1167 | 50 | ||
Jon Ramsbotham (1522) | Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles | WIN | 1167 | 30 | |
Jenson Moreno (1157) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | LOSS | 1143 | -3 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | LOSS | 1143 | 0 | ||
Thomas Nicol (1037) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1143 | 4 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1143 | 4 | ||
Jenson Moreno (1157) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1143 | 6 | |
Charlie Nabarro (1270) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1143 | 11 | |
Jenson Moreno (1157) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | LOSS | 1143 | -3 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1143 | 2 | ||
Saskia Key (838) | Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1143 | 2 | |
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets | WIN | 1143 | 1 | ||
Chandlers 4*-Cadet-Banded | WIN | 1145 | 1 | ||
Zachari Foston (1248) | Chandlers 4*-Cadet-Banded | LOSS | 1145 | -3 | |
Chandlers 4*-Cadet-Banded | LOSS | 1145 | 0 | ||
Chandlers 4*-Cadet | LOSS | 1132 | 0 | ||
Chandlers 4*-Cadet | LOSS | 1132 | 0 | ||
Jake Hewitt (1261) | Chandlers 4*-Cadet | WIN | 1132 | 14 | |
Chandlers 4*-Cadet | LOSS | 1132 | -1 | ||
Connor Green (2310) | Chandlers 4*-Cadet | LOSS | 1132 | 0 | |
Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | 0 | ||
Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | -5 | ||
Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | 0 | ||
Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | 0 | ||
Aaron Gorry (439) | Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | -20 | |
Brandon Sangchin (1676) | Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | 0 | |
Eduardo Bolanos (1568) | Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet | LOSS | 1157 | 0 | |
Daniel Burgess (1910) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1110 | 0 | |
Charlie Caslake (1092) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1110 | 6 | |
Daniel Zeffie (1566) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1110 | 0 | |
Felix Thomis (2389) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1110 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1110 | 23 | ||
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1110 | -1 | ||
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2319) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | LOSS | 1110 | 0 | |
Barney Mindlin (1390) | Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1110 | 17 | |
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1110 | 1 | ||
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet | WIN | 1110 | 1 | ||
Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1108 | 0 | ||
Fusion 2 *-Cadet | LOSS | 1108 | 0 | ||
Aaron Gorry (437) | Fusion 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1108 | 1 | |
Fusion 2 *-Cadet | WIN | 1108 | 1 | ||
Todd Stanmore (1780) | West Midland 2* Cadet | LOSS | 1100 | 0 | |
Reuben Yates (282) | West Midland 2* Cadet | WIN | 1100 | 1 | |
Adam Anderson (724) | West Midland 2* Cadet | WIN | 1100 | 2 | |
Adam Dennison (1018) | West Midland 2* Cadet | WIN | 1100 | 5 | |
Joshua Yarrow (1734) | West Midland 2* Cadet | LOSS | 1100 | 0 | |
Rashad Al-Dahiri (1605) | West Midland 2* Cadet | LOSS | 1100 | 0 | |
Lewis Ellams (1870) | West Midland 2* Cadet | LOSS | 1100 | 0 | |
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 | LOSS | 1089 | -2 | ||
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 | WIN | 1089 | 1 | ||
James Hamblett (1540) | Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 | LOSS | 1089 | 0 | |
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 | WIN | 1089 | 1 | ||
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 | WIN | 1089 | 1 | ||
Aydin Saju (1260) | Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 | WIN | 1089 | 9 | |
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 | WIN | 1089 | 1 | ||
Nathaniel Saunders (1548) | Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 | LOSS | 1033 | 0 | |
Thomas Nicol (951) | Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 | WIN | 1033 | 5 | |
Joshua Divinagracia (1408) | Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 | WIN | 1033 | 23 | |
Charlie Nabarro (1256) | Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 | WIN | 1033 | 17 | |
Adam Szabo (2074) | Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 | LOSS | 1033 | 0 | |
Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 | WIN | 1033 | 11 | ||
Alex Lee (2034) | Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 | LOSS | 1033 | 0 | |
Nottingham - Sycamore 1 * - Cadet - 09/09/17 | LOSS | 1031 | -3 | ||
Nottingham - Sycamore 1 * - Cadet - 09/09/17 | WIN | 1031 | 1 | ||
Liam Cyzman (130) | Nottingham - Sycamore 1 * - Cadet - 09/09/17 | WIN | 1031 | 1 | |
Nottingham - Sycamore 1 * - Cadet - 09/09/17 | WIN | 1031 | 2 | ||
Noah Van Hoorebeek (564) | Nottingham - Sycamore 1 * - Cadet - 09/09/17 | WIN | 1031 | 1 |