Jacob Cadman (189889) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
1342
Monthly +/-
-74
Season +/-
-160
Provisional:
1268
Wins / Losses
21 / 19
Last Match:
25 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
4
County:
Leicestershire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2018-19 1428 1342 -86
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Ben Cooke (1502) Leicester\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1428 6
Thomas Nicol (1330) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1380 5
Ethan McAndrew (1138) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1401 2
Jacob Wall (19) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
Nathaniel Choudhury (145) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1401 1
Billy Shi (193) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 1430 1
Nathaniel Choudhury (144) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
Luke Broughton (218) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Ben Keeley (229) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet LOSS 1342 -39
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Kacper Piwowar (805) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 1280 -10
Charlie Davidson (1015) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 1280 -6
Callem Pace (368) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1280 1
Monty Mason (883) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1280 1
Om Gore (414) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1280 1
Harry Randall (220) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1280 1
Charlie Davidson (976) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet LOSS 1342 -24
Ben Keeley (229) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet LOSS 1342 -39
Amaan Umar (456) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 1342 1
Jacob Wall (19) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
Luke Broughton (218) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
Nathaniel Choudhury (144) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
Ben Aldridge (773) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 1373 -13
Max Radiven (922) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 1373 -10
Janak Shah (388) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 1373 -13
Micah Smith (293) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
George Goodwin (534) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1373 1
Patrick Cox (1866) Leicester\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1373 0
Vishaal Sharda (1685) Leicester\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1373 0
Oscar Bentley (1819) Leicester\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1373 0
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (1096) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1380 -9
Thomas Nicol (1330) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1380 5
Charlie Nabarro (1495) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1380 -2
Abraham Earl Sellado (1742) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1380 -1
Winston Hill (274) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1401 1
Felipe Fujimori (397) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1401 1
Luke Hodgson (1569) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet LOSS 1401 -1
Nathaniel Choudhury (145) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1401 1
Anand Raviprakash (860) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet LOSS 1401 -13
Winston Hill (274) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet LOSS 1401 -13
Ethan McAndrew (1138) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1401 2
Wajid Wafiq (614) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1401 1
Henry James (576) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet LOSS 1430 -33
Liam Cyzman (328) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 1430 1
Isaac Walters () Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 1430 1
Billy Shi (193) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 1430 1
George Goodwin (492) Inter-Regional Qualification East Midlands - Cadet WIN 1430 1
Ian Knight (1537) Leicester\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1428 -1
Ted Eastman (1342) Leicester\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1428 -3
Ben Cooke (1502) Leicester\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1428 6