Innes McFadzean (188849) - BETA

Summary 2018-19

Current Points:
1673
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
-77
Provisional:
1673
Wins / Losses
49 / 33
Last Match:
682 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
12
County:

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2016-17 532 632 100
2017-18 1400 1352 -48
2018-19 1750 1673 -77
2019-20 2020 1985 -35
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Peter Smalley (1820) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 11
Peter Smalley (1846) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1679 9
David Blackburn (1779) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 9
Stefan Cyhanko (1747) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1721 5
David Singleton (1592) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 4
David Singleton (1592) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 4
John Wasilewski (1640) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1683 4
John Wasilewski (1655) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1679 4
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Benjamin Dunkley (1233) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1703 -15
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Callum Parnaby (892) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior LOSS 1689 -13
Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 1689 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior LOSS 1689 -3
Ryan Cox (1889) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior LOSS 1689 -1
Nathaniel Saunders (2135) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior LOSS 1689 0
Lewis Ellams (1766) Burton Uxbridge 1*-Cadet LOSS 1691 -2
Burton Uxbridge 1*-Cadet LOSS 1691 -2
Nathaniel Choudhury (149) Burton Uxbridge 1*-Cadet WIN 1691 1
Edward Heather (474) Burton Uxbridge 1*-Cadet WIN 1691 1
Peter Smalley (1846) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1679 9
James Dawber (1870) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1679 -1
John Wasilewski (1655) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1679 4
Charlie Nabarro (1497) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1703 -9
Benjamin Dunkley (1233) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1703 -15
Barney Mindlin (2126) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1703 0
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1705 1
Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet WIN 1705 1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (2083) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet LOSS 1705 0
Luke Hodgson (1569) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadet LOSS 1705 -4
Stephen Brailsford (2411) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1706 0
Larte Lawson (1905) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1706 -1
Peter Holbrook (2116) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1706 0
Josh Bramley (1698) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet LOSS 1732 -5
Jake Hewitt (1316) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet WIN 1732 1
Jack Louth (1239) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet WIN 1732 1
Luke Lowther (1352) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet WIN 1732 3
Kamran Amin (1122) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet WIN 1732 1
Callum Parnaby (741) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet WIN 1732 1
Sam Lowe (1641) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet LOSS 1732 -8
Luke Hodgson (1484) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet LOSS 1732 -15
Josh Bramley (1698) Inter-Regional Qualification Yorkshire - Cadet LOSS 1732 -5
Rod Fotherby (1634) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1721 3
Eric Hudson (1572) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1721 3
Stefan Cyhanko (1747) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1721 5
Peter Holbrook (2109) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 LOSS 1693 0
Josephine Sweeney (1444) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 2
David Singleton (1592) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 4
Halifax Closed Championships 2019 LOSS 1693 0
Philip Mann (2378) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 LOSS 1693 0
Abraham Earl Sellado (1643) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 LOSS 1693 -5
Peter Smalley (1820) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 11
David Singleton (1592) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 4
David Blackburn (1779) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 9
Andrew Gudzelak (1529) Halifax Closed Championships 2019 WIN 1693 3
David Singleton (1591) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1683 3
John Wasilewski (1640) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1683 4
Martyn Halliday (1537) Halifax\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1683 3
Connor Hallford (987) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 1692 1
Daniel Heap (441) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 1692 1
Matthew Stewart (799) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 1692 1
Harry Whiteley (1223) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 1692 1
Alejandro Montero Vasquez (583) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 1692 1
Josh Bramley (1640) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 1692 -3
Callum Smith (991) NCL-3-Sheffield LOSS 1692 -13
Millie Smith (974) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 1692 1
Joel Smith (987) NCL-3-Sheffield WIN 1692 1
Millie Smith (995) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 1717 1
Louis Menzel (551) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 1717 1
Josh Bramley (1614) NCL-2-Sheffield LOSS 1717 -4
Harry Whiteley (1223) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 1717 1
Alejandro Montero Vasquez (543) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 1717 1
Oliver Ashley (353) NCL-2-Sheffield LOSS 1717 -13
Connor Hallford (956) NCL-2-Sheffield WIN 1717 1
Riley Astle (1088) NCL-2-Sheffield LOSS 1717 -13
Noah Van Hoorebeek (970) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Louis Menzel (489) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Matthew Stewart (742) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Riley Astle (1041) NCL-1-Sheffield LOSS 1722 -13
Jack Fieldsend (259) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Connor Hallford (963) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Reuben Orange (818) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Shishir Shastry (808) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Alex Staniforth (964) NCL-1-Sheffield WIN 1722 1
Ehsan Jawadi (1636) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 1737 -4
Joel Smith (755) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 1737 1
Ashton Innes (1206) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 1737 -13
Jack Louth (968) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 1737 1
Tom Chesworth (819) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1750 1
Callum Smith (829) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1750 1
James Harvey (683) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 1750 -13
Joel Smith (733) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 1750 1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1678) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 1750 -3