Harry Yip (166327) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
2249
Monthly +/-
-34
Season +/-
+381
Provisional:
2215
Wins / Losses
185 / 79
Last Match:
10 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
18
County:
Sussex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1472 1482 10
2016-17 1334 1655 321
2017-18 1490 2038 548
2018-19 1834 2249 415
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Quentin Kwan (2271) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1871 50
Steve Murgatroyd (2142) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1833 38
Dave Butler (2450) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2015 30
Winston Wong (2227) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1949 28
Stephen Gennari (2180) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1949 28
Felix Thomis (2429) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2037 23
Ricardo Bolanos (2349) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 23
John Robinson (2650) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 WIN 2187 20
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Tom Chamberlain (932) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 1979 -33
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Barney Mindlin (2092) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2249 -10
Oliver Maric - Murray (2216) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2249 -4
Adam Dennison (1833) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2249 -20
Shae Thakker (2434) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2246 -1
William Fricker (1540) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2246 1
William Poulter (2309) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2246 -2
Ben Poulter (1770) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2246 1
Benjamin Edmunds (2170) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2246 3
Michael Lenard Hernandez (Utto) (1925) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2246 1
Josef Krakovsky (1772) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2243 1
Gary Jackson (1517) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2243 1
Thomas Kinga (1433) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2243 1
Owen Brown (2449) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 2247 -1
Charlie Graham-Adams (2439) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 2247 -1
Damien Gray (2280) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 2247 -2
John Domingo (1447) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2243 1
Saz Ali (1546) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2243 1
Stephen Simpson (1988) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2243 2
Michael Cooksley (1954) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2236 4
Adam Hyde (1841) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2236 3
Jonathan Cannon (1957) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2228 4
Chris King (2013) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2228 4
Mahmood Kelani (2176) Inter-Regional Qualification South East - Cadet WIN 2213 9
Arthur Bracken (1846) Inter-Regional Qualification South East - Cadet WIN 2213 3
Ryan Farthing (1557) Inter-Regional Qualification South East - Cadet WIN 2213 1
Aydin Saju (1177) Inter-Regional Qualification South East - Cadet WIN 2213 1
Devan Vadukul (441) Inter-Regional Qualification South East - Cadet WIN 2213 1
Dennis Hayden (2088) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2206 3
Chris Pullinger (2042) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2206 2
Jim Skinner (1935) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2206 2
Alan Stone (2029) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2203 2
Oliver Michell (1634) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2203 1
Jake Haygarth (2042) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2212 3
Thomas Rayner (2894) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2212 0
Rhys Hetherton (1131) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2212 1
Evan O'Connor (1638) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2212 1
Arthur Bracken (1791) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2212 1
Mahmood Kelani (2159) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2212 -5
Ehsan Jawadi (1925) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2212 2
Ché Goulbourne (2439) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2212 -2
Cameron Driver (1510) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2212 1
Georgios Gerakios (1927) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2212 -9
Rhys Davies (2841) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2212 0
Ryan Choong (2874) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2212 0
Thomas Doidge (1541) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 2212 1
Oliver Cornish (2303) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 2212 -3
Richard Tanner (2461) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 2187 -1
John Robinson (2650) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 WIN 2187 20
Fawzi Yousif (2258) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 WIN 2187 6
Paul Nicol (1882) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2179 2
Adrian Cretu (1674) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2179 1
PAWEL MERYN (1601) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2179 1
Michael Stanners (1430) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2179 1
James T W Pettigrew (694) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2179 1
Rory Scott (2722) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2179 0
Amila Thilakarathna (2266) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2179 -3
Mina Matta (1406) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2179 1
Ken Lewis (2078) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2179 4
Barney Mindlin (2043) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2170 6
Marco Plate (1843) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2170 3
Steve Murgatroyd (2050) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2167 6
Rod McMullan (2332) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 2167 -3
George Noel (1302) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 2163 1
Alfred Osborne (450) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 2163 1
Tommy Lyons (791) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 2163 1
Vincent Quiambao (361) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 2163 1
Zachary Hodges (1751) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2160 1
Malcolm Barber (1658) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2160 1
Ian Fowlds (926) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2160 1
Sai Man Yau (2041) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2155 3
Graham Green (2155) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2155 4
Andy Meads (2126) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 2155 -2
Georgios Gerakios (1881) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 2149 2
Benjamin Dunkley (1125) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 2149 1
Christopher Ho (1252) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 2149 1
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (993) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 2149 1
Aarav Shah (1007) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 2149 1
Steve Barby (2437) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 2142 -1
Michael Bridger (2338) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 WIN 2142 9
Steve Pound (2294) CrawleyAndHorsham\Premier Division 2018-2019 LOSS 2142 -1
Antony Morris (2027) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2121 3
Tony Steel (2316) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2121 9
David Steel (2303) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2121 9
Sarah Jane Hilditch (2033) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2112 3
Stuart Brooks (2034) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2112 3
Chris Pullinger (2023) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2112 3
Aris Kapsanakis (2104) Cippenham Team 2* Senior WIN 2066 9
Philip Marshall (2262) Cippenham Team 2* Senior WIN 2066 17
Andrew Smith (2685) Cippenham Team 2* Senior LOSS 2066 0
Nathan Proud (1677) Cippenham Team 2* Senior WIN 2066 2
Rory Scott (2701) Cippenham Team 2* Senior LOSS 2066 0
Julie Hughes (2249) Cippenham Team 2* Senior WIN 2066 17
James Titmas (509) Cippenham Team 2* Senior WIN 2066 1
Jakub Piwowar (2209) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2065 -3
Jake Haygarth (1945) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2065 5
Adam Dennison (1687) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2065 2
Felix Thomis (2421) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2065 -1
Barney Mindlin (1987) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2065 -6
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (965) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2065 1
Cameron Driver (1495) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2065 1
Benjamin Dunkley (1042) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2065 1
Ptolemy Beman (857) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2065 1
Adam Palmer (1233) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
mckenzie lowe (1375) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Jamie Barlow (1080) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Kamai Francis (400) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Charlie Nabarro (1414) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
William Saint (868) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Adam Palmer (1233) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Elliot Miller (708) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Arjun Sawant (-6) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Anna Piercey (687) Milton Keynes 1* - Cadets WIN 2055 1
Octavian Aparaschieve (1799) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet LOSS 2068 -9
Daniel Clark (966) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 2068 1
mckenzie lowe (1372) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 2068 1
Daniel Oluwamayowa (1775) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet LOSS 2068 -9
Alexander Howard (883) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 2068 1
Ryan Farthing (1457) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 2068 1
Dion Fernandes (271) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 2068 1
Ben Savage (2367) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 2069 -2
Rowan Jones (2460) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 2069 -1
Nicholas Ho (1375) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2069 1
Ben Mchoul (1109) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2069 1
Felix Thomis (2429) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2037 23
Georgios Gerakios (1893) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2037 4
David Boozari (1684) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2037 2
Nicholas Ho (1376) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2037 1
Tom Chesworth (1105) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2037 1
elis o'connor (399) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2037 1
Arjun Arora (1927) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2044 4
Angus Norman (2044) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 2044 -3
Alex Pringle (2057) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2044 6
Maxim Stevens (2824) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 2044 0
Daniel Oluwamayowa (1739) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2044 2
Gregory Fray (1194) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2044 1
joe watkins (967) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2044 1
Octavian Aparaschieve (1828) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2044 2
Stefania Popa (1316) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2044 1
Samuel Flaum (1775) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 2044 -9
Toby Crawcour (1674) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 2044 -12
Oliver Maric - Murray (2052) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2023 -4
Ben Poulter (1702) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2023 2
Nathaniel Saunders (2002) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2023 8
Jake Grayson (2126) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2023 -3
Rhys Hetherton (967) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2023 1
Ralph Pattison (966) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2023 1
Charlie Dolton (926) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2023 1
Liam Bibby (2169) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2023 14
Jay Price (878) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2023 1
Arran Hutchinson (1659) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2036 1
Daniel Young (2000) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2036 4
Kian Burgess (2573) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2036 0
James Davies-Stokes (2406) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2036 0
Finley Cameron-Prior (2224) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2036 -1
Samuel Flaum (1767) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2036 -6
Ben Reddy (1769) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2036 -6
Oliver Horswell (1855) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2036 -5
Fawzi Yousif (2192) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2025 9
Gary Jackson (1567) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2025 1
Peter Cracknell (1278) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2025 1
Bob Sumpter (1503) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2020 1
John Domingo (1402) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2020 1
Stephen Simpson (1894) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2020 3
Jake Haygarth (1821) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 2039 -12
Connor Green (2466) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 2039 0
Tom Konarski (773) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2039 1
Joseph Hunter (1816) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 2039 -12
Ralph Pattison (916) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2039 1
Jake Hewitt (1278) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2039 1
Sam Taylor (780) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2039 1
Henry Shaw (1045) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2039 1
Daniel Pound (2514) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2015 0
Rory Scott (2697) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2015 0
Ken Lewis (2147) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2015 -2
Dave Butler (2450) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors WIN 2015 30
Sepehr Bidari (2817) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2015 0
Brandon Bennett (2227) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2015 -2
Dean Rose (2305) Horsham Spinners 1*-Seniors LOSS 2015 -2
Nahom Goitom (2212) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2014 -1
Howard Onweng (2086) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2014 6
Todd Stanmore (2034) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2014 -2
Kiarash Shaddel (1737) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2014 2
Joseph Barraclough (1856) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2014 -5
L Johnson Xu (1179) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2014 1
Donald Thomas (1528) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2013 1
Richard Caddy (1890) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2005 3
Matthew Caddy (1901) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2005 3
Minesh Agnihotri (1719) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 2005 2
Stephen Gennari (2180) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1949 28
Winston Wong (2227) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1949 28
Graeme Smith (1668) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1979 3
Tom Chamberlain (932) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 1979 -33
Bertie Kelly (2409) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 1992 0
Victor RAMIREZ RIOJA (1748) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 1992 2
Barney Mindlin (1809) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 1992 3
Ethan Eaketts (1412) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 1992 1
Jamie Klinger (343) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 1992 1
Ethan Eaketts (1412) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 1992 1
James Hamblett (1824) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 1992 -8
Toby Crawcour (1496) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet LOSS 1992 -15
Eduard Lakatos (1051) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 1992 1
George Noel (915) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 1992 1
Edward Cozens (1673) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1998 1
Freddy Goodall (1629) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 1998 -8
Oliver Michell (1591) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1998 1
Robin Stace (2082) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1983 6
Graham Green (2181) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1983 9
Shaun Parsley (2491) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 1983 0
Ricardo Bolanos (2349) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 23
Jamie Burt (1396) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 1
Nahom Goitom (2112) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 1977 -2
Lewis Marsh (1535) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 1977 -15
Ben Allen (2144) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 13
Stephen Fajemilusi (666) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 1
Jack Green (2254) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 1977 -2
Tom O’Shea (1420) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 1
Jamie Burt (1396) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 1
Thevian Loganathan (2139) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 1977 -2
Marcus Holba (2357) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 1977 -1
David McKenzie (1523) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors LOSS 1977 -15
Daniel Latigo Lam (617) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 1
Tesfamaryam Ghezae (1248) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 1
Adedapo Onakomaya (1510) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 1977 1
Tony Steel (2312) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1962 15
David Steel (2287) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 LOSS 1962 0
Cacherel Mirjah-Mercer (2672) London Greenhouse Junior 4*-Team Event LOSS 1962 0
Oliver Maric - Murray (1972) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1943 -4
Jakub Piwowar (1815) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 5
Ben Poulter (1595) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 2
Ben Poulter (1595) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 2
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (897) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 1
Damien Mutch (554) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 1
Ptolemy Beman (866) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 1
Benjamin Hee (2720) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1943 0
Joseph Hunter (1746) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 4
Marco Plate (1723) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 3
Ben Poulter (1595) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 2
Abdul Hameed (868) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 1
Mark Yin (262) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1943 1
Virgil Birch-Abban (726) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors WIN 1939 1
Benjamin Edmunds (2084) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors LOSS 1939 -3
Thevian Loganathan (2146) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors LOSS 1939 -2
William Poulter (1949) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Juniors WIN 1939 8
Ben Cooper (2064) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1919 7
Stuart Brooks (2083) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1919 9
Sarah Jane Hilditch (1921) CrawleyAndHorsham\Divisions 1 And 2 2018-19 WIN 1919 4
Owen Brown (2195) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 1921 -2
Charlie Graham-Adams (2368) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 1921 0
Quentin Kwan (2271) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1871 50
Steve Murgatroyd (2142) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 1833 38
Rod McMullan (2258) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 1833 0
Anthony Egan (2547) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 1833 0
David Rahbani (2480) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 1833 0
Sam Taylor (710) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Krish Chotai (1200) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Tommy Lyons (760) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Nishil Shah (201) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Sam Taylor (710) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Noah Hacking (305) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Toby Crawcour (1424) London Academy 2*- Cadets LOSS 1834 -15
Lucas Aulnette (1760) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 5
Mark Yin (215) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Jai Chaudhari (605) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1
Max Conway (707) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 1834 1