George Waddingham (58132) - BETA

Summary 2019-20

Current Points:
1919
Monthly +/-
+2
Season +/-
+21
Provisional:
1921
Wins / Losses
18 / 6
Last Match:
423 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
7
County:
Hertfordshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 2389 2463 74
2016-17 2217 2296 79
2017-18 2066 2092 26
2018-19 1883 1900 17
2019-20 1900 1919 19
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Lucas Aulnette (2073) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1906 9
Kwai Kam (2024) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1900 7
David Miller (1886) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1906 4
John Barnes (1799) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1923 3
Nigel Finn (1834) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1921 3
David Grunberg (1651) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1912 2
Reuben Payne (1670) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1902 2
Nitin Rajdev (1729) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1906 2
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Tommy Lyons (942) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1912 -13
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Mark York (2161) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1921 -1
Habib Janoowalla (1820) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1921 -4
Nigel Finn (1834) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1921 3
Sandy Nash (2067) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 LOSS 1923 -1
Chris Wade (1812) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 LOSS 1923 -4
John Barnes (1799) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1923 3
Bing-yu Lee (1469) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1921 1
Jo Radiven (1559) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1921 1
Masaki Iizuka () Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1921 0
David Miller (1886) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1906 4
Nitin Rajdev (1729) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1906 2
Lucas Aulnette (2073) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1906 9
Jaiden Caldeira (1204) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1902 1
Reuben Payne (1670) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1902 2
Kiran Mistri (1551) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1902 1
David Grunberg (1651) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1912 2
Tommy Lyons (942) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1912 -13
Vassilis Chamalidis (1456) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1912 1
George James (1095) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1909 1
Alessandro Morreale (1466) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1909 1
Anthony Cutbush (1132) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1909 1
Kyle Kam (665) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1900 1
Albert Francis (1534) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1900 1
Kwai Kam (2024) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1900 7