Ché Goulbourne (176055) - BETA

Summary 2015-16

Current Points:
1989
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+276
Provisional:
1989
Wins / Losses
42 / 47
Last Match:
1793 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
5
County:
Yorkshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1713 1989 276
2016-17 1790 2295 505
2017-18 2066 2491 425
2018-19 2242 2470 228
2019-20 2470 2502 32
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Charlie Turner (2657) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1954 38
Nicholas Miller (2389) Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet WIN 1725 38
Adam Szabo (2317) Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1765 38
Matthew Westworth (2257) Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1814 30
Oliver Bryant (2422) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 25
Troy Maddison (2071) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet WIN 1713 23
Aaran Radford (2252) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1845 20
Pranav Gudipati (2049) English Under 10-13 National Championships WIN 1933 14
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Rowan Jones (1481) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1954 -15
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Ben McDonald (2764) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1954 0
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1954 1
Charlie Turner (2657) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1954 38
Toby Ellis (2046) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1954 9
Alex Lee (2388) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1954 0
Joseph Cooper (710) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1954 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1954 1
Ben McDonald (2764) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1954 0
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1954 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1954 -1
Rowan Jones (1481) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1954 -15
Adam Szabo (2347) English Under 10-13 National Championships LOSS 1933 0
Pranav Gudipati (2049) English Under 10-13 National Championships WIN 1933 14
Bertie Kelly (2446) English Under 10-13 National Championships LOSS 1933 0
English Under 10-13 National Championships WIN 1933 7
Ricardo Bolanos (2759) Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open LOSS 1909 0
Toby Ellis (2062) Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open WIN 1909 13
Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open LOSS 1909 0
Finlay Boyd (814) Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open WIN 1909 1
Harry Fletcher (1965) Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open WIN 1909 9
Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open WIN 1909 1
Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open LOSS 1909 0
Burton Uxbridge 2* - Cadet Open LOSS 1909 0
Shae Thakker (2802) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1918 0
Harry Fletcher (1970) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1918 6
Leon Kashdan-Brown (2058) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1918 -1
Robert Tasker (1196) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1918 1
Rowan Jones (1292) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1918 -13
Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1918 -2
Oliver Bryant (2422) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 25
Zachari Foston (1459) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 1
Jack Louth (913) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 1
Sam Lowe (1473) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 1
Jake Hewitt (1120) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 1
Max Duffin (3060) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles LOSS 1886 0
Zachari Foston (1459) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 1
Jacob Martindale (1250) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 1
Oliver Bryant (2422) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles LOSS 1886 0
Ross Clennell (970) Swerve 1* Junior Open - Cadet Boys & Girls Singles WIN 1886 1
Connor Green (2223) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1845 0
Sam Lowe (1406) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1845 1
Harry Fletcher (1966) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1845 7
Ehsan Jawadi (1351) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1845 1
Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1845 1
Alex Lee (2283) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1845 0
Aaran Radford (2252) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1845 20
Daniel Allen (2132) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1845 11
Kyle Day (2595) Burton Uxbridge 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1845 0
Chandlers 2* - Cadet LOSS 1841 0
James Henry (1537) Chandlers 2* - Cadet WIN 1841 2
Chandlers 2* - Cadet WIN 1841 1
Felix Thomis (2575) Chandlers 2* - Cadet LOSS 1841 0
Chandlers 2* - Cadet WIN 1841 1
Louis Roper-Gibbs (2807) Chandlers 2* - Cadet LOSS 1841 0
Chandlers 2* - Cadet LOSS 1841 0
Lewis Ellams (2062) Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1814 -2
Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1814 1
Matthew Westworth (2257) Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1814 30
Matthew Rigg (2334) Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1814 0
Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1814 -2
Luke Gittins (2762) Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1814 0
Rhys Davies (2969) Stiga Blackpool 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1814 0
Nikit Sajiv (2702) Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1765 0
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1765 11
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1765 1
Adam Szabo (2317) Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1765 38
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1765 1
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1765 -3
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1765 1
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet WIN 1765 1
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1765 0
Blitz TTC Junior 2* Open - Cadet LOSS 1765 -1
Oliver Bryant (2290) Darlington 2* Cadet LOSS 1752 0
Darlington 2* Cadet LOSS 1752 0
Callum McRae (1948) Darlington 2* Cadet WIN 1752 13
Rhys Davies (2870) Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet LOSS 1725 0
Nicholas Miller (2389) Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet WIN 1725 38
Nikit Sajiv (2718) Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet LOSS 1725 0
Devun Whitehead (1836) Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet LOSS 1725 -2
Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet LOSS 1725 -9
Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet LOSS 1725 0
Alex Darlington (2380) Stiga Blackpool 2* - Cadet LOSS 1725 0
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet LOSS 1713 -1
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet LOSS 1713 -8
Luke Nimmo (2134) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet LOSS 1713 0
Aaran Radford (2193) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet LOSS 1713 0
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet LOSS 1713 0
Troy Maddison (2071) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet WIN 1713 23
Callum McRae (1927) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet LOSS 1713 -2