Ashton Innes (190179) - BETA

Summary 2017-18

Current Points:
1304
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+278
Provisional:
1304
Wins / Losses
56 / 34
Last Match:
1134 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
11
County:
Yorkshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2016-17 1054 1140 86
2017-18 1026 1304 278
2018-19 1174 1606 432
2019-20 1606 1687 81
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Sam Lowe (1711) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 63
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1089 38
Theo Kelly (1518) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 38
Kamran Amin (1254) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 18
Zachari Foston (1233) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 1026 17
Riley Astle (1236) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 14
Luke Hodgson (1247) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1089 13
James Gresswell (1304) NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 11
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet (01/10/2017) LOSS 1065 -15
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Jake Haygarth (1895) Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet LOSS 1298 0
Luke Hodgson (1327) Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet WIN 1298 7
Daniel Jones (411) Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet WIN 1298 1
Nathan Spuhler (1292) Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet LOSS 1298 -3
Seth Holland (218) Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet WIN 1298 1
Jake Haygarth (1895) Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet LOSS 1298 0
Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet WIN 1298 1
Ethan Brown (1663) Bishop Auckland 2* - Cadet LOSS 1298 -1
Connor Hallford (1020) NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 2
Riley Astle (1226) NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 3
Ben Henson (848) NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 1
Alex Staniforth (960) NCL-4-Yorkshire LOSS 1295 -8
Shishir Shastry (878) NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 1
Reuben Orange (885) NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 1
Fergus Brown (825) NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 1
NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 1
NCL-4-Yorkshire WIN 1295 1
Jake Hewitt (1290) Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1285 -3
Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1285 0
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1285 6
Rhys Davies (2874) Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1285 0
Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1285 0
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1285 3
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1285 4
Reuben Orange (843) NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 1
Shishir Shastry (861) NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 1
Alex Staniforth (926) NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 1
Ben Henson (849) NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 1
Riley Astle (1226) NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 4
Connor Hallford (1017) NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 2
NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 1
NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 1
NCL-3-Yorkshire WIN 1272 1
Ehsan Jawadi (1570) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet LOSS 1138 0
Riley Astle (1236) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 14
Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 1
Kamran Amin (1254) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 18
Sam Lowe (1711) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 63
Cameron Leighton (1860) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet LOSS 1138 0
Ehsan Jawadi (1570) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet LOSS 1138 0
Theo Kelly (1518) Inter-Regional Qualification- Yorkshire-Cadet WIN 1138 38
Halton 1* - Cadet LOSS 1138 -2
Halton 1* - Cadet WIN 1138 1
Halton 1* - Cadet WIN 1138 1
Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1140 -8
Rashad Al-Dahiri (1726) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1140 0
Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet WIN 1140 1
felix anderson (1211) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet WIN 1140 11
Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1140 -3
Toby Crawcour (1516) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1140 -1
Joseph Dennison (1331) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1140 -2
Ehsan Jawadi (1551) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1089 0
Luke Hodgson (1247) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1089 13
Jay Price (339) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1089 1
Damien Mutch (679) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1089 1
Lennon Maughan (1489) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1089 0
Eduardo Bolanos (1650) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1089 0
Zachari Foston (1253) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1089 -2
Georgios Gerakios (1537) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1089 0
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1089 38
Bertie Kelly (2153) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1089 0
NCL-2-Rotherham WIN 1074 3
Joshua Divinagracia (1476) NCL-2-Rotherham LOSS 1074 0
Alex Staniforth (865) NCL-2-Rotherham WIN 1074 2
Riley Astle (1192) NCL-2-Rotherham WIN 1074 7
Ben Henson (696) NCL-2-Rotherham WIN 1074 1
Connor Hallford (814) NCL-2-Rotherham WIN 1074 2
Riley Astle (1201) NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 9
Ben Henson (668) NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 1
Connor Hallford (778) NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 2
NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 3
Alex Staniforth (826) NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 2
Joshua Divinagracia (1420) NCL-1-Yorkshire LOSS 1041 0
James Gresswell (1304) NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 11
NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 3
NCL-1-Yorkshire WIN 1041 2
Callum McRae (2169) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet (01/10/2017) LOSS 1065 0
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet (01/10/2017) LOSS 1065 -15
Bishop Auckland Bribar 2* - Cadet (01/10/2017) LOSS 1065 -9
Lennon Maughan (1309) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets LOSS 1026 -2
Adam Dennison (1019) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 1026 6
Zachari Foston (1233) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 1026 17
Toby Ellis (1979) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets LOSS 1026 0
Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 1026 2
Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets LOSS 1026 0
Jake Haygarth (1135) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 1026 11
Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 1026 4
Connor McLoughlin (442) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 1026 1
Callum McRae (2165) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets LOSS 1026 0
Alex Darlington (2059) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets LOSS 1026 0