Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Adam Proszko PTTC Purple 18 18 100.00%
Adam Fuzes PTTC Black 6 6 100.00%
James Mason PTTC Black 3 3 100.00%
Pin Ka Yiu PTTC Black 26 24 92.31%
Alex Rorke PTTC Scarlet 15 13 86.67%
William Poulter Generation Jacks 6 5 83.33%
David Woodacre Soberton and Newtown A 43 35 81.40%
Tim Hampton PTTC Purple 42 32 76.19%
Roger Winkworth Cowplain Cocktails 36 27 75.00%
John Taylor Cowplain Cocktails 32 24 75.00%
Daniel Lucking Generation Jacks 12 9 75.00%
Robin Plunkett Soberton and Newtown A 22 16 72.73%
Richard Billings Soberton and Newtown A 29 20 68.97%
Adam Hyde Generation Jacks 29 20 68.97%
Paul May Cowplain Cocktails 29 20 68.97%
Lynn Candlish Cowplain Cocktails 32 22 68.75%
Dylan Linsell PTTC Crimson 35 24 68.57%
Tom Chamberlain Generation Jacks 27 18 66.67%
Charlie Childs Generation Jacks 21 14 66.67%
Peter Woodacre Soberton and Newtown A 12 8 66.67%
Joshua Cooksley Generation Aces 37 23 62.16%
Trevor Farrow Knowle Rovers 39 24 61.54%
Yaj Vashee PTTC Purple 12 7 58.33%
Michael Cooksley Generation Aces 40 23 57.50%
Tim Currass Generation Kings 23 12 52.17%
William Moody Soberton and Newtown A 20 10 50.00%
Ben Poulter Generation Jacks 6 3 50.00%
Kevin Smith Knowle Rovers 34 16 47.06%
Graeme Smith Generation Aces 37 17 45.95%
Duncan Poole Phoenix Satellites 39 17 43.59%
Gordon Giles PTTC Black 35 15 42.86%
Alan Baldwin Knowle Rovers 42 17 40.48%
Mike Rhodes Generation Jacks 5 2 40.00%
Chi-Yunng Lim PTTC Scarlet 29 11 37.93%
Ollie Staniforth PTTC Purple 6 2 33.33%
Colin Jones Generation Kings 43 13 30.23%
Andrew Green PTTC Crimson 35 8 22.86%
Joe Barry Generation Kings 14 3 21.43%
Neil Lockton Phoenix Satellites 24 5 20.83%
Kane Beale PTTC Scarlet 29 6 20.69%
Sumant Mistry Generation Kings 26 5 19.23%
Mike Turner Phoenix Satellites 18 3 16.67%
Julian Linsell PTTC Crimson 12 2 16.67%
David Morgan PTTC Purple 30 4 13.33%
Eric Linsell PTTC Crimson 15 2 13.33%
Robert Lewis PTTC Crimson 35 4 11.43%
Daniel Ashworth Generation Kings 20 2 10.00%
Richard Stone Phoenix Satellites 30 2 6.67%
Michael Gibbs Cowplain Cocktails 3 0 0.00%
Methmal Udamulla PTTC Scarlet 6 0 0.00%
Jack Churcher PTTC Scarlet 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stephen Long Emsworth Eagles 30 30 100.00%
Leyon Joseph Cowplain Alexandra 12 11 91.67%
Alan Gess Emsworth Eagles 21 19 90.48%
Andrew Bugden Knowle Tenacity 9 8 88.89%
John Cooper Knowle Tenacity 41 35 85.37%
Paul Fitzgerald Emsworth Eagles 33 28 84.85%
Russ Anderson Knowle Puffins 36 26 72.22%
Michael James Knowle Puffins 39 28 71.79%
Richard Hensman Knowle Puffins 30 21 70.00%
Chris Corner Cowplain Alexandra 39 27 69.23%
Dave Wiles PTTC Red 39 26 66.67%
Brian Greenwood Knowle Puffins 6 4 66.67%
Peter Grubb Emsworth Eagles 33 21 63.64%
Keith Ginn Avenue Dodos 32 20 62.50%
William George PTTC Red 18 11 61.11%
Ray Jarratt Knowle Valiant 42 24 57.14%
Cristian Fetcu PTTC Cherry 39 22 56.41%
Trevor Emery Knowle Green 32 18 56.25%
Peter Newman Cowplain Yellow 41 23 56.10%
Dave Edge Knowle Green 30 16 53.33%
Anthony Emberson Knowle Tenacity 29 15 51.72%
Pritesh Bhatt PTTC Red 18 9 50.00%
Barry Diaper Knowle Tenacity 6 3 50.00%
Billy Edwards PTTC Cherry 6 3 50.00%
Anthony Dummer Avenue Dodos 35 15 42.86%
Lisa Mills PTTC Red 21 9 42.86%
John Wildig Knowle Green 29 12 41.38%
Dinger Bell Knowle Valiant 39 15 38.46%
David McIntosh Knowle Tenacity 35 13 37.14%
Christopher Bone Cowplain Alexandra 30 11 36.67%
Geraldine Morle Knowle Valiant 39 13 33.33%
Alfred Mathew PTTC Cherry 12 4 33.33%
Henry Hazlewood PTTC Cherry 6 2 33.33%
John Amey Knowle Green 32 9 28.13%
Philip Stride Avenue Dodos 29 8 27.59%
Aurel(vasile) Ignat PTTC Cherry 27 7 25.93%
Brian Hall PTTC Cherry 12 3 25.00%
Mike Lee Cowplain Alexandra 24 5 20.83%
Bob Shaw Cowplain Yellow 35 6 17.14%
Rutna Vashee PTTC Red 12 2 16.67%
Ian Wield Cowplain Alexandra 21 3 14.29%
Frank Dowding Cowplain Yellow 23 2 8.70%
Carol Su PTTC Cherry 15 1 6.67%
Roland Grant Cowplain Yellow 21 1 4.76%
Sarwan Sabir PTTC Cherry 6 0 0.00%
Anita Asante Emsworth Eagles 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andrew Tiller Phoenix Saturn 24 24 100.00%
James Coltman Soberton And Newtown B 3 3 100.00%
Paul Russell Phoenix Saturn 39 36 92.31%
Colin Miller PWC Red 42 38 90.48%
Ray Tiller Phoenix Saturn 9 8 88.89%
Patrick Gemell Sporting St Clares 30 25 83.33%
Barry Marsh Empower Phoenix Perseus 24 20 83.33%
Nigel Kelsey Phoenix Saturn 6 5 83.33%
Graham Wiggins Sporting St Clares 39 30 76.92%
Jim Malcolm Phoenix Saturn 36 26 72.22%
Lloyd Jamieson Empower Phoenix Perseus 21 15 71.43%
Trevor Dodd Sporting St Clares 27 18 66.67%
Mark Matthams Empower Phoenix Perseus 30 19 63.33%
Daniel Osterman Phoenix Pluto 21 13 61.90%
Malcolm Deacon Emsworth Seagulls 39 24 61.54%
Roger Fearn Empower Phoenix Perseus 24 14 58.33%
Phil Beal PWC Red 35 20 57.14%
Erik Ribovic Cowplain Crimson 38 20 52.63%
Adrian Hunt Soberton And Newtown B 29 15 51.72%
Jeremy Wilson Cowplain Crimson 38 19 50.00%
Tim Clarkson Empower Phoenix Perseus 21 9 42.86%
Heather George PTTC Cobalt 24 10 41.67%
Stanley Marlow PTTC Cobalt 12 5 41.67%
Tony Nelson Soberton And Newtown B 27 11 40.74%
Ray Gunter St Clares Swifts 38 15 39.47%
Christopher Langdale Soberton And Newtown B 33 13 39.39%
Stephen Woodford Phoenix Pluto 24 9 37.50%
Alan Wiggins Sporting St Clares 30 11 36.67%
Robert Churchill Emsworth Seagulls 27 9 33.33%
Istvan Balogh PTTC Cobalt 18 6 33.33%
Francis Yeong PTTC Cobalt 36 11 30.56%
Mike Vogado Soberton And Newtown B 24 7 29.17%
Derek Wilson Cowplain Crimson 35 10 28.57%
Sandy Collier Emsworth Seagulls 39 11 28.21%
Arnold Myers St Clares Swifts 38 9 23.68%
Jim Thomas Phoenix Pluto 30 7 23.33%
Terry Pilcher Phoenix Pluto 36 8 22.22%
Jill Clarke PTTC Cobalt 18 4 22.22%
Ray Hansler PWC Red 42 9 21.43%
Mick Richardson St Clares Swifts 38 6 15.79%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
George Lush Emsworth Oysters 27 26 96.30%
Keith Waldon Emsworth Oysters 27 25 92.59%
Matthew Saunders Eastoke Leopards 38 34 89.47%
Trevor Rayner Avenue Swifts 41 35 85.37%
Jonathan Gall Knowle Victory 6 5 83.33%
Peter Higgins PWC Black 45 37 82.22%
Allison Houlgate Knowle Victory 45 37 82.22%
John Manuel PWC Black 45 36 80.00%
Barry Greenlee Phoenix Jupiter 30 24 80.00%
Matt Dennison Emsworth Oysters 9 7 77.78%
Gary Bannister Eastoke Leopards 29 21 72.41%
Tomek Legg PTTC Azure 36 25 69.44%
Philip Pinto Avenue Swifts 38 26 68.42%
Andy Summers Eastoke Leopards 26 17 65.38%
Nick Venn Empower Phoenix Athena 36 23 63.89%
Martin Ive Phoenix Jupiter 36 21 58.33%
Sam Wyllie PTTC Azure 12 7 58.33%
Jeffery Crate Emsworth Bluebell Pirates 26 15 57.69%
Barry Hartley Eastoke Leopards 30 17 56.67%
Eric Harvey Cowplain Emerald 41 22 53.66%
Richard Stepien Emsworth Bluebell Pirates 29 15 51.72%
Peter McLellan Cowplain Emerald 24 12 50.00%
Jill Greenwood Knowle Victory 15 7 46.67%
Andrew Bates Avenue Swifts 41 19 46.34%
Mike Hurley PTTC Azure 18 8 44.44%
Kostas Kyriakides Empower Phoenix Athena 21 9 42.86%
Dwywen Stepien Emsworth Bluebell Pirates 17 7 41.18%
Matthew Gilham Emsworth Oysters 15 6 40.00%
Dave Cannings Emsworth Oysters 18 7 38.89%
Bruce Carter PTTC Azure 24 9 37.50%
Pete Stock Cowplain Emerald 35 13 37.14%
Jack Venables PTTC Azure 27 10 37.04%
Brian Forsey PWC Gold 33 12 36.36%
Elaine Diaper Knowle Victory 42 15 35.71%
John Cogley PWC Gold 24 8 33.33%
Cliff Holloway Emsworth Bluebell Pirates 21 7 33.33%
John Nelson Knowle Victory 21 7 33.33%
Alistair Gibson Emsworth Bluebell Pirates 15 5 33.33%
Ben Marshall PTTC Azure 12 4 33.33%
Peter Harley Knowle Victory 6 2 33.33%
John Atkinson PWC Gold 33 10 30.30%
Paul White Emsworth Bluebell Pirates 21 5 23.81%
John Morgan PWC Gold 24 5 20.83%
Gary Churchill Cowplain Emerald 32 6 18.75%
Talhaa Ahmed PTTC Azure 6 1 16.67%
Jonathan Hodgson Empower Phoenix Athena 27 4 14.81%
John Milton-Polley Phoenix Jupiter 24 3 12.50%
Tony Thompson Phoenix Jupiter 18 2 11.11%
Pauline Sharp Emsworth Oysters 21 2 9.52%
Jo Leadbetter Empower Phoenix Athena 18 1 5.56%
Roy Cullimore Phoenix Jupiter 3 0 0.00%
Richard Marston Avenue Swifts 3 0 0.00%
Kyrel Lamb Empower Phoenix Athena 15 0 0.00%
Bob Nockolds PWC Gold 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions