Oliver Ho |
|
Cramlington Falcons
Cram Falcons
|
|
11-5
9-11
11-6
3-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alfie Stokes |
|
Cramlington Falcons
Cram Falcons
|
|
4-11
9-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Archie Stokes |
|
Cramlington Falcons
Cram Falcons
|
|
6-11
8-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Neal |
|
Newton C
Newton C
|
|
9-11
11-7
6-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Morgan |
|
Newton C
Newton C
|
|
10-12
4-11
11-7
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andrew Smith |
|
Newton C
Newton C
|
|
11-13
11-7
8-11
11-8
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Duncan Hindmarsh |
|
Ouston TTC C
Ouston C
|
|
8-11
12-10
11-4
5-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Tobin |
|
Ouston TTC C
Ouston C
|
|
11-3
11-7
5-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Shirley Robson |
|
Ouston TTC C
Ouston C
|
|
2-11
11-7
6-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michele Pietrafesa |
|
Cram Magpies
Cram Magpies
|
|
11-8
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Tunstall |
|
Cram Magpies
Cram Magpies
|
|
8-11
11-5
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jessica Yang |
|
Cram Magpies
Cram Magpies
|
|
11-6
8-11
13-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rohan Rawat |
|
Cramlington Dynamos
Cram Dynamos
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ojas Aggarwal |
|
Cramlington Dynamos
Cram Dynamos
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Roskilly |
|
Cramlington Dynamos
Cram Dynamos
|
|
11-5
11-9
7-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ferg Kilsby |
|
Matfen Cohorts
Matfen Cohorts
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Crompton |
|
Matfen Cohorts
Matfen Cohorts
|
|
2-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gavin Wilson |
|
Matfen Cohorts
Matfen Cohorts
|
|
6-11
11-4
8-11
11-8
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stephen Baxter |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-8
11-4
6-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Sursham |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
8-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Athey |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-3
11-7
7-11
7-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Archie Stokes |
|
Cramlington Falcons
Cram Falcons
|
|
11-4
5-11
2-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Oliver Ho |
|
Cramlington Falcons
Cram Falcons
|
|
8-11
11-7
7-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alfie Stokes |
|
Cramlington Falcons
Cram Falcons
|
|
8-11
14-12
8-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Harry Veitch |
|
Ouston TTC D
Ouston D
|
|
12-10
11-8
8-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Josh Metcalfe |
|
Ouston TTC D
Ouston D
|
|
11-6
11-2
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lewis Kilkenny |
|
Ouston TTC D
Ouston D
|
|
9-11
11-6
6-11
11-8
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Morgan |
|
Newton C
Newton C
|
|
11-4
10-12
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Raymond Lazareto |
|
Newton C
Newton C
|
|
7-11
11-7
6-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Neal |
|
Newton C
Newton C
|
|
8-11
14-12
7-11
12-10
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Duncan Hindmarsh |
|
Ouston TTC C
Ouston C
|
|
7-11
13-15
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jamie Milroy |
|
Ouston TTC C
Ouston C
|
|
4-11
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Shirley Robson |
|
Ouston TTC C
Ouston C
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-6
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jessica Yang |
|
Cram Magpies
Cram Magpies
|
|
11-6
7-11
11-9
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michele Pietrafesa |
|
Cram Magpies
Cram Magpies
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Tunstall |
|
Cram Magpies
Cram Magpies
|
|
11-7
8-11
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rohan Rawat |
|
Cramlington Dynamos
Cram Dynamos
|
|
11-7
11-5
4-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Roskilly |
|
Cramlington Dynamos
Cram Dynamos
|
|
11-8
9-11
5-11
11-6
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ojas Aggarwal |
|
Cramlington Dynamos
Cram Dynamos
|
|
11-5
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Crompton |
|
Matfen Cohorts
Matfen Cohorts
|
|
11-6
7-11
16-18
11-6
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Rayfield |
|
Matfen Cohorts
Matfen Cohorts
|
|
11-3
5-11
8-11
11-9
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ferg Kilsby |
|
Matfen Cohorts
Matfen Cohorts
|
|
11-13
9-11
11-9
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Oliver Ho |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-8
6-11
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Sursham |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-3
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John McKenna |
|
Cram Dragons
Cram Dragons
|
|
11-6
11-9
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lewis Kilkenny |
|
Ouston TTC D
Ouston D
|
|
11-9
4-11
11-7
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Harry Veitch |
|
Ouston TTC D
Ouston D
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gordon Rennie |
|
Ouston TTC D
Ouston D
|
|
11-8
5-11
3-11
12-10
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|