Player Statistics > Thomas Manuel
Player Performance
Results > Byker TTC D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jack Jacomb Brandon A 6-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 8-11 n/a Loss
Paul Dale Brandon A 6-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Jamie Lupton Brandon A 9-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Stefan Sobell Mat Whitley Ch 14-16 11-8 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Peter Seago Mat Whitley Ch 11-6 7-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Linda Pinkham Mat Whitley Ch 4-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 9-11 n/a Loss
Alan Perry Brandon A 12-10 11-13 11-6 10-12 11-8 n/a Win
Ryan Morton Brandon A 11-7 11-9 13-11 n/a Win
Stephen Pattinson Brandon A 5-11 5-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Philip Smith Corinthians 8-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Jamie Hall Corinthians 11-9 11-13 11-13 11-8 11-2 n/a Win
Steve Ralph Corinthians 11-9 8-11 11-9 10-12 11-8 n/a Win
Jamie Milroy Ouston C 11-5 6-11 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Andy Harris Ouston C 9-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Vince Killen Saints 11-8 11-9 9-11 9-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Ray Joynson Saints 11-8 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Steven Dawson Saints 9-11 8-11 11-6 5-11 n/a Loss
Daniel McManus Cram Lions 8-11 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Joe Hastings Cram Lions 6-11 11-1 12-14 11-2 8-11 n/a Loss
Anna Sowerby Cram Lions 11-5 11-6 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
Michael Dunn Cram Cobras 10-12 11-9 12-10 10-12 11-8 n/a Win
Joseph Swinburn Cram Cobras 11-9 12-10 11-13 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Alan Hedley Cram Cobras 11-7 12-14 9-11 11-3 8-11 n/a Loss
Rob Lee Cram Spartans 11-9 8-11 11-13 9-11 n/a Loss
Pauline Long Cram Spartans 11-7 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Adrian Barnes Cram Spartans 11-9 14-12 11-7 n/a Win
Mark Perrin Mat Cohorts 11-9 8-11 11-3 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Gavin Wilson Mat Cohorts 12-10 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Richard Rayfield Mat Cohorts 11-5 11-5 11-13 11-6 n/a Win
Jamie Hall Corinthians 11-7 11-7 10-12 18-16 n/a Win
Steve Ralph Corinthians 11-6 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Philip Smith Corinthians 11-9 9-11 9-11 12-14 n/a Loss
William Martin Mat Whitley Ch 11-13 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Linda Pinkham Mat Whitley Ch 8-11 11-3 11-6 6-11 13-11 n/a Win
Stefan Sobell Mat Whitley Ch 11-8 6-11 12-10 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Andy Harris Ouston C 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston C 7-11 11-3 12-14 6-11 n/a Loss
Shirley Robson Ouston C 6-11 9-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Steven Dawson Saints 6-11 9-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Vince Killen Saints 9-11 12-10 11-4 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Anna Sowerby Cram Lions 7-11 11-4 4-11 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Daniel McManus Cram Lions 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Joe Hastings Cram Lions 11-5 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Bernard McCardle Cram Cobras 3-11 6-11 14-12 2-11 n/a Loss
Joseph Swinburn Cram Cobras 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-6 n/a Win
Michael Dunn Cram Cobras 11-6 11-9 9-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Adrian Barnes Cram Spartans 11-7 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Rob Lee Cram Spartans 7-11 13-11 4-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Pauline Long Cram Spartans 6-11 4-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Richard Rayfield Mat Cohorts 5-11 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
David Crompton Mat Cohorts 7-11 11-6 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Gavin Wilson Mat Cohorts 11-6 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Played: 52
Results > Byker TTC C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Rowell Birtley TTC 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-13 11-8 n/a Win
William Edwards Birtley TTC 7-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Eddie Kennedy Birtley TTC 9-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Colin Robson Oe Crocks 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-8 3-11 n/a Loss
Kenneth Clark Oe Crocks 8-11 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Brian Bateman Oe Crocks 11-8 3-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Paul Fairlamb Cram Trojans 11-13 3-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Mike Jones Cram Trojans 4-11 2-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Jonathan Rippington Cram Trojans 6-11 3-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2011-12
WINTER 2012-13
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2019-20
SUMMER 2013
Summer 2015
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Summer 2016
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page