Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Wed
24
-
Bexley Sports B v Plumstead A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
24
-
Sutton A v Cleeve Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
24
-
Sutton D v Youngs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Bexley Sports A v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
29
-
Joydens Wood B v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
29
-
Bexley Sports C v Bexley Sports E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
30
-
VCD B v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
30
-
Youngs A v Erith A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
30
-
Cleeve Park A v Joydens Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
30
-
VCD C v Youngs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
30
-
Cleeve Park B v Erith B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
30
-
VCD E v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
30
-
Youngs D v Bexley Sports D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
31
-
Sutton B v VCD D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Youngs C v Joydens Wood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
November 2018
Mon
5
-
Joydens Wood B v Cleeve Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
5
-
Bexley Sports D v Sutton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
6
-
VCD A v Plumstead A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
6
-
Erith A v VCD B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
6
-
Dartfordians A v Joydens Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Tue
6
-
Youngs B v Joydens Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
6
-
Erith B v Sutton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
6
-
VCD E v Youngs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Wed
7
-
Sutton A v VCD C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
7
-
Bexley Sports E v Youngs D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
12
-
Bexley Sports A v VCD A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
12
-
Joydens Wood A v Erith A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
12
-
Joydens Wood C v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
12
-
Bexley Sports C v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
12
-
Joydens Wood D v Bexley Sports D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Tue
13
-
VCD B v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
13
-
Cleeve Park A v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
13
-
VCD C v Joydens Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
13
-
Cleeve Park B v Youngs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
13
-
Cleeve Park C v VCD D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
14
-
Sutton C v Bexley Sports E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Plumstead A v Cleeve Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Mon
19
-
Joydens Wood B v Joydens Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Tue
20
-
VCD A v Youngs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
20
-
Erith A v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
20
-
VCD C v Cleeve Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
20
-
Youngs B v Sutton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
20
-
Erith B v VCD D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
20
-
VCD E v Bexley Sports C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Wed
21
-
Bexley Sports B v Joydens Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
21
-
Sutton A v Cleeve Park B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Sutton D v Youngs D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Bexley Sports E v Joydens Wood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
26
-
Bexley Sports A v Plumstead A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
26
-
Joydens Wood C v VCD C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Tue
27
-
Dartfordians A v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Tue
27
-
VCD B v VCD A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
27
-
Cleeve Park A v Erith A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
27
-
Cleeve Park B v Joydens Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
27
-
Cleeve Park C v Erith B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
27
-
Youngs D v VCD E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
28
-
Sutton B v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Sutton C v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Youngs C v Bexley Sports D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
December 2018
Wed
12
-
Bexley Sports B v Youngs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Joydens Wood A v VCD A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Joydens Wood D v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Bexley Sports D v Bexley Sports E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
8
-
Cleeve Park A v Bexley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
8
-
Youngs A v Plumstead A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
8
-
Erith A v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
8
-
Cleeve Park C v Joydens Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
8
-
Cleeve Park B v VCD C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
8
-
VCD D v Youngs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Wed
9
-
Sutton B v Joydens Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Youngs C v Bexley Sports C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
9
-
Sutton C v VCD E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
14
-
Plumstead A v VCD B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Mon
14
-
Bexley Sports A v Youngs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
14
-
Joydens Wood C v Cleeve Park B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
14
-
Bexley Sports C v Youngs D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
15
-
VCD A v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
15
-
Youngs B v Erith B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
15
-
VCD C v Sutton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
15
-
VCD E v Joydens Wood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Wed
16
-
Bexley Sports B v Cleeve Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
16
-
Sutton A v VCD D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Bexley Sports E v Youngs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
21
-
Joydens Wood A v Plumstead A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
21
-
Bexley Sports D v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
22
-
VCD B v Bexley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
22
-
Erith A v VCD A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
22
-
Youngs A v Cleeve Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
22
-
VCD D v Joydens Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
22
-
Erith B v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
22
-
Cleeve Park B v Cleeve Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
22
-
Youngs D v Youngs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
23
-
Sutton B v Joydens Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
23
-
Sutton C v Bexley Sports C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
28
-
Plumstead A v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Mon
28
-
Bexley Sports A v Joydens Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
28
-
Joydens Wood B v Erith B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
28
-
Bexley Sports C v Joydens Wood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
29
-
VCD A v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
29
-
Youngs A v VCD B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
29
-
Cleeve Park C v Youngs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
29
-
VCD C v VCD D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
29
-
Cleeve Park B v Sutton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
29
-
VCD E v Bexley Sports D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
29
-
Youngs D v Sutton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
30
-
Bexley Sports E v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
February 2019
Mon
11
-
Joydens Wood A v Youngs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Joydens Wood D v Youngs D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Tue
12
-
Dartfordians A v Bexley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Tue
12
-
Erith A v Plumstead A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
12
-
VCD B v Cleeve Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
12
-
VCD D v Joydens Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
12
-
Erith B v VCD C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
12
-
Youngs B v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
13
-
Sutton B v Cleeve Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Bexley Sports E v VCD E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
13
-
Sutton C v Youngs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Plumstead A v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Mon
18
-
Bexley Sports A v Erith A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
18
-
Joydens Wood B v Youngs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Joydens Wood C v Erith B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Bexley Sports C v Bexley Sports D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
19
-
Cleeve Park A v VCD A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
19
-
Youngs A v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
19
-
VCD B v Joydens Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
19
-
Cleeve Park C v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
19
-
Cleeve Park B v VCD D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
20
-
Youngs C v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
20
-
Sutton C v Joydens Wood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Joydens Wood A v Cleeve Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Bexley Sports D v Youngs D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
25
-
Joydens Wood D v Youngs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Tue
26
-
Dartfordians A v VCD B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Tue
26
-
Erith A v Youngs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
26
-
Youngs B v VCD C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
26
-
VCD D v Sutton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
26
-
Erith B v Cleeve Park B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Christ Church Hall
Wed
27
-
Bexley Sports B v Bexley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
27
-
Sutton A v Joydens Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Bexley Sports E v Bexley Sports C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
27
-
Sutton D v VCD E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Plumstead A v VCD A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Mon
4
-
Joydens Wood A v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Joydens Wood C v Youngs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Tue
5
-
Youngs A v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
5
-
VCD B v Erith A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
5
-
Cleeve Park C v Joydens Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
5
-
VCD C v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
5
-
Youngs D v Bexley Sports E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
6
-
Sutton B v Erith B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Youngs C v VCD E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
6
-
Sutton C v Bexley Sports D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Joydens Wood B v VCD C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Bexley Sports D v Joydens Wood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
12
-
VCD A v Bexley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
12
-
Erith A v Joydens Wood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
12
-
Dartfordians A v Cleeve Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Tue
12
-
Youngs B v Cleeve Park B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
12
-
VCD D v Cleeve Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Wed
13
-
Bexley Sports B v VCD B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
13
-
Sutton A v Joydens Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Sutton D v Bexley Sports C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Bexley Sports E v Sutton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
18
-
Joydens Wood A v Bexley Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Joydens Wood C v Joydens Wood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Bexley Sports C v VCD E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Mon
18
-
Joydens Wood D v Bexley Sports E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Tue
19
-
Cleeve Park A v Plumstead A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
19
-
Youngs A v VCD A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
19
-
Dartfordians A v Erith A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Tue
19
-
Cleeve Park C v VCD C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
19
-
Cleeve Park B v Sutton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Park School
Tue
19
-
VCD D v Erith B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
19
-
Youngs D v Sutton D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
20
-
Sutton B v Youngs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Plumstead A v Bexley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Mon
25
-
Joydens Wood B v Cleeve Park B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Joydens Wood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Bexley Sports D v Youngs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Tue
26
-
VCD A v VCD B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
26
-
Erith A v Cleeve Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
26
-
VCD C v Joydens Wood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Tue
26
-
Erith B v Cleeve Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Christ Church Hall
Tue
26
-
VCD E v Youngs D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: VCD Sports and Social Club
Wed
27
-
Bexley Sports B v Dartfordians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bexley Sports and Social Club
Wed
27
-
Sutton A v Sutton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Sutton D v Sutton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sutton at Hone Village Hall
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events