2012-2013
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Broadway K22190317347173
Warren Spring L22200217248172
Settlement Great Tits22201116852168
Warren Spring M22142613189131
Christchurch2211110111109111
Cornerstone Plus229211109111109
Royston F221129106114106
Bedwell M2261158413684
Broadway J2252158213882
Warren Spring N2251167114971
Bedwell L2233166715367
Broadway H2211204617446
2011-2012
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Royston 'F'22126413971139
Bedwell 'K'22143513585135
Warren Spring 'L'22118313288132
Warren Spring 'K'22142613189131
Warren Spring 'N'221048116104116
Warren Spring 'M'22108411496114
Cornerstone Plus221138108112108
Christchurch226889612496
Broadway 'K'2275109512595
Royston 'E'2226148813288
Broadway 'J'2217148213882
Broadway 'H'2216157414674
2010-2011
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell L22220018931189
Warren Spring J22162413981139
Christchurch22113813189131
Warren Spring K221327119101119
Bedwell K221057117103117
Royston E221048109111109
Bedwell J22769101119101
Royston F2282129812298
Cornerstone Plus2273129612496
Broadway J2251167714377
Warren Spring L2243157714377
Broadway K2223176715367
2009-2010
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell 'G'22210117545175
Broadway 'H'22181314971149
Christchurch22113813585135
Bedwell 'H'221246119101119
Warren Springs 'J'221219115105115
Arto's TTC 'C'221228114106114
Cornerstone Plus22859105115105
Bedwell Smashers2250178913189
Royston 'F'2246128713387
Bedwell 'J'2261158513585
Warren Springs Pirates2253147914179
Royston 'G'2234156815268
2008-2009
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLE
None for this season
2007-2008
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell H18142212852128
Feathers Warriors18104411367113
Cardstock18111610971109
Broadway E18123310575105
Christchurch181026948694
Green Man H18747928892
Bedwell G185211819981
Royston E185497310773
LABB B1823135812258
Settlement Eagles1811164713347
2006-2007
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Green Man F18180014931149
Christchurch B18160214238142
Christchurch C181017938793
Royston D18837909090
Bedwell H18927879287
Bedwell G18648859585
Green Man G1861117810278
Broadway F1880107610476
LABB B1812155512555
Settlement Wrens1803154413544
2005-2006
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
LABB A18142214733147
Broadway F18162013941139
Christchurch B18133212852128
Green Man E18112511763117
Royston E18909909090
Christchurch C188010889288
Broadway G1851126611466
Bedwell G1852116111961
LABB B1811163714337
Wymondley GM1811162715327
2004-2005
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Royston "D"18171014238142
Cardstock18150312654126
Green Man "F"18112510971109
Broadway "F"17121410565105
Broadway "D"18828968496
Royston "E"186111819981
Christchurch "C"1852117310773
Bedwell "G"1814136211862
Broadway "E"1752105711357
LDS "C"1803153914139
2003-2004
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell 'G'20190116634166
LDS 'B'20161314159141
Christchurch 'C'20114510595105
Broadway 'F'2076710397103
Broadway 'D'20677100100100
Green Man 'F'207589910199
Broadway 'G'209659810298
Broadway 'E'2071129110991
Royston 'E'2055108411684
Bedwell 'H'2032157512575
LDS 'C'2011183816238
2002-2003
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Cardstock18180015525155
Royston D18132313248132
LDS B18141313050130
Broadway F18113410674106
Broadway E18738879387
Christchurch C1853107210872
Royston E1851126511565
Green Man F1833126311763
Baldock1824125112951
LDS C1812153914139
2001-2002
Div. 3 LEAGUE TABLEPWDLFAPts.
Bedwell 'H'18151214238142
Christchurch 'B'18170113941139
Royston 'D'18132312951129
LDS 'B'18112510773107
Broadway 'F'18828978397
Christchurch 'C'187298010080
Christchurch 'D'1870117011070
Broadway 'E'1831145212852
Baldock Urchins1821154813248
LDS 'C'1811163614436
Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page