Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2018
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Bedwell B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Arto Graveley Dragons A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Broadway A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring F
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Warren Spring G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Gravely Dragons D v Bedwell H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Settlement Skylarks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Broadway B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Arto Graveley Dragons C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pirton v Klm D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Pirton Sports & Social Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston G v Klm G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring L v Cornerstone A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Settlement Skylarks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm A v Arto Graveley Dragons B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Broadway B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm B v Warren Spring J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Broadway D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons C v Cornerstone A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Arto Gravely Dragons D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Aston - Bedwell v Klm G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm F v Klm D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Bedwell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Warren Spring F
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Warren Spring G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Royston A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Royston D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Bedwell B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Broadway A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Warren Spring H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Klm C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pirton v Klm E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Pirton Sports & Social Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston G v Bedwell H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring L v Royston F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Skylarks v Bedwell C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Royston C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons B v Royston E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Broadway C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Bedwell G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm C v Klm B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Warren Spring L
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Warren Spring K
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm G v Pirton
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm E v Klm F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm D v Cornerstone B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Royston B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Warren Spring C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Warren Spring E
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Gravely Dragons D v Royston G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Aston - Bedwell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Arto Graveley Dragons A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Bedwell D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Bedwell F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Klm A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Arto Graveley Dragons C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Broadway E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Bedwell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Arto Graveley Dragons B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons C v Broadway D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Royston F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm B v Warren Spring K
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Klm C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Aston - Bedwell v Arto Gravely Dragons D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm F v Klm G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm D v Klm E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Warren Spring D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Broadway B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Bedwell B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons A v Settlement Skylarks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Broadway A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Warren Spring H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Warren Spring B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Warren Spring C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Royston D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Klm A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston G v Cornerstone B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pirton v Bedwell H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Pirton Sports & Social Club
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring L v Warren Spring J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Warren Spring D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Warren Spring F
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Bedwell D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm A v Royston D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Warren Spring G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Bedwell F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons B v Bedwell G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Cornerstone A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm C v Warren Spring L
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm B v Broadway E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Klm E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm G v Klm D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Royston A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Bedwell C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Royston C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Arto Graveley Dragons A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Klm F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Gravely Dragons D v Pirton
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Broadway C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Royston F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston G v Aston - Bedwell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Arto Graveley Dragons C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Warren Spring B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Warren Spring C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Klm A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons C v Klm C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Warren Spring J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Warren Spring K
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm F v Arto Gravely Dragons D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm D v Bedwell H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm E v Klm G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Aston - Bedwell v Cornerstone B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Broadway A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Arto Graveley Dragons B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Royston B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons A v Bedwell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring E
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Royston E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Settlement Skylarks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Warren Spring H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Broadway B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Broadway D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pirton v Royston G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Pirton Sports & Social Club
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring L v Klm B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Hawks v Bedwell C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Royston C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Warren Spring D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Bedwell G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm A v Broadway B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Royston D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons B v Warren Spring G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm C v Cornerstone A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm B v Arto Graveley Dragons C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Warren Spring L
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Aston - Bedwell v Pirton
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Klm G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Settlement Skylarks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Warren Spring F
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Royston A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Klm E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Gravely Dragons D v Klm D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Arto Graveley Dragons A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Bedwell D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Bedwell F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Broadway D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston G v Klm F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Coombes Community Centre
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Royston F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Skylarks v Bedwell B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Broadway A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Warren Spring H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Warren Spring J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons C v Broadway E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Klm B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm E v Arto Gravely Dragons D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm G v Bedwell H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm F v Aston - Bedwell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm D v Royston G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Warren Spring E
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Broadway C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons A v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Warren Spring B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Warren Spring C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Klm A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Bedwell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Arto Graveley Dragons B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Royston E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Klm C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pirton v Cornerstone B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Pirton Sports & Social Club
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring L v Warren Spring K
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring C v Broadway A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Ravens v Warren Spring F
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm A v Warren Spring H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons B v Broadway B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway C v Warren Spring G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm C v Broadway D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm B v Royston F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway E v Cornerstone A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone B v Bedwell H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Aston - Bedwell v Klm D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring B v Bedwell B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell A v Settlement Skylarks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell Pink Panthers v Settlement Kestrels
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell C v Arto Graveley Dragons A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston C v Bedwell D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell G v Bedwell F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Gravely Dragons D v Klm G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston B v Royston A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring E v Warren Spring D
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston E v Royston D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring K v Warren Spring J
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston G v Klm E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring L v Arto Graveley Dragons C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Skylarks v Royston B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway A v Bedwell Pink Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Settlement Kestrels v Warren Spring E
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Letchworth Settlement
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring H v Arto Graveley Dragons B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway B v Royston E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cornerstone A v Warren Spring L
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Longmeadow Evangelical Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadway D v Klm B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hillshott Infant School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons C v Warren Spring K
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm D v Pirton
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm E v Aston - Bedwell
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm G v Royston G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Grange Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Klm F v Cornerstone B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Michaels Parish Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell D v Warren Spring C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring F v Royston C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell F v Klm A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arto Graveley Dragons A v Warren Spring B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Graveley Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell B v Bedwell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bedwell H v Arto Gravely Dragons D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Bedwell Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston A v Settlement Hawks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring D v Settlement Ravens
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Newnham Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring G v Bedwell G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston D v Broadway C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Royston F v Broadway E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Coombes Community Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Warren Spring J v Klm C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Great Wymondley Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events