Player Statistics > David Streak
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alan Pemberton Dolphins 11-7 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Michael Fawcett Dolphins 11-1 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Alan Slade Dolphins 11-4 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Alan Pemberton Dolphins 11-3 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Derek Preston Dolphins 11-4 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Michael Fawcett Dolphins 11-5 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
David Stone Littleham 11-4 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Alan Pomeroy Littleham 12-10 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
David Stone Littleham 11-6 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Michael Bellew Littleham 11-4 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Alan Pomeroy Littleham 11-2 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Bob Taylor The VICE 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Ernie Maud The VICE 11-1 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Chris Isaac The VICE 11-2 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Ernie Maud The VICE 11-4 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Simon Wright The VICE 11-2 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Chris Isaac The VICE 11-1 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Michael Hill Paddlers 11-3 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Rob Gale Paddlers 11-7 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Tim Cooke Paddlers 11-3 11-2 11-9 +1 Win
Matthew Older Chiefs 11-2 11-9 11-2 +1 Win
Trevor Reynolds Chiefs 11-4 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Joey Butt Chiefs 11-7 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Andrew Suliauskas Chiefs 11-4 11-5 11-1 +1 Win
Peter White Chiefs 11-2 11-1 11-1 +1 Win
Dave Salisbury Holsworthy A 11-4 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Owen Salisbury Holsworthy A 11-8 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Nathan Jukes Holsworthy A 11-5 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Owen Salisbury Holsworthy A 11-6 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Dave Salisbury Holsworthy A 11-2 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Helen Murgatroyd Holsworthy A 11-6 11-9 12-14 11-6 +1 Win
Jai Moore West Buckland 11-4 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Robert Baker West Buckland 11-6 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
The Tinker Man Moore West Buckland 11-3 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Jai Moore West Buckland 11-2 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
The Tinker Man Moore West Buckland 11-6 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Alan Briggs West Buckland 11-3 11-1 11-2 +1 Win
James Raymont Simply Smashing 11-7 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
David Sweeney Simply Smashing 11-2 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Jack Thomas Simply Smashing 12-10 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
James Raymont Simply Smashing 11-7 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
David Sweeney Simply Smashing 11-2 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Rhys Eyles Simply Smashing 11-3 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
David Gray Chulmleigh B 11-7 11-5 11-1 +1 Win
Gerard O'Boyle Chulmleigh B 11-1 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Harry Collins Chulmleigh B 11-2 11-1 11-1 +1 Win
David Gray Chulmleigh B 11-2 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Harry Collins Chulmleigh B 11-4 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Shaun Clarke Chulmleigh B 11-2 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Richard Nicholls Despicables 11-3 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Buddy Wahl Despicables 11-6 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Susan Jackson Despicables 11-2 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Sumiyo Berkeley Holsworthy C 11-4 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Rob Woodhouse Holsworthy C 11-2 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Douglas Genini Holsworthy C 11-3 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
David Andrews Minions 11-2 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Lindsey Wright Minions 11-1 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Dennis Jones Minions 11-8 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Dennis Jones Minions 11-4 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Bill Tregellas Minions 11-5 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Stephen Richardson Minions 11-1 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Douglas Genini Holsworthy C 11-3 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Sumiyo Berkeley Holsworthy C 11-2 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Alan Quilter Holsworthy C 11-4 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Played: 64
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page