Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Thomas Rayner Ormesby TTC A 18 18 100.00%
David Gofton Ormesby TTC A 18 18 100.00%
David Pashley Nunthorpe TTC A 9 9 100.00%
Benjamin Piggott Ormesby TTC A 9 9 100.00%
Jack Cope Ormesby TTC A 6 6 100.00%
David Ashwell Ormesby TTC A 24 23 95.83%
Luke Robinson Ormesby TTC C 33 31 93.94%
Stephen Cooper Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 27 24 88.89%
George Hill Ormesby TTC A 18 16 88.89%
Ben Savage Ormesby TTC A 9 8 88.89%
Mark Walpole Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 21 18 85.71%
Karl Shaw Ormesby TTC B 12 10 83.33%
Nick Corking Nunthorpe TTC A 21 17 80.95%
Bob Evans (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 9 7 77.78%
Dave Williams Nunthorpe TTC A 39 28 71.79%
Ian Plummer Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 24 17 70.83%
James Scope East Cleveland TTC 30 21 70.00%
Craig Dring Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 33 22 66.67%
Stephen Baines Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 30 20 66.67%
William K.l Lim (S) Ormesby TTC D 12 8 66.67%
Adam Ridley Ormesby TTC B 9 6 66.67%
Philip McCallum Ormesby TTC D 6 4 66.67%
Carl White Ormesby TTC B 6 4 66.67%
Jonah Hannaway (S) Ormesby TTC D 3 2 66.67%
Tony Langley Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 27 17 62.96%
Stuart Park Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 24 15 62.50%
Kevin Linsley Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 21 13 61.90%
Michael Young Ormesby TTC B 18 11 61.11%
Phil Webster Nunthorpe TTC A 30 18 60.00%
Peter Abell Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 24 14 58.33%
Keith Robertson Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 15 8 53.33%
Nigel Savage Ormesby TTC C 6 3 50.00%
Barbara Kearney (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 6 3 50.00%
Peter Sermon Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 30 14 46.67%
Ryan Nassau Ormesby TTC B 33 15 45.45%
Malcolm Noble Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 21 9 42.86%
Geoffrey Howe Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 24 10 41.67%
Hartley Ward East Cleveland TTC 15 6 40.00%
Noel Clerkin East Cleveland TTC 24 9 37.50%
David Noutch Ormesby TTC C 33 12 36.36%
Chrissy Edwards Ormesby TTC C 24 8 33.33%
Edward Adams (S) Ormesby TTC D 18 6 33.33%
Colin Edward Charity East Cleveland TTC 12 4 33.33%
Katie Bates (S) Ormesby TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Noel Thomas (S) Ormesby TTC D 3 1 33.33%
Eve Witterick Ormesby TTC D 27 8 29.63%
Gary Whyman Ormesby TTC B 21 6 28.57%
Simon Sharples Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 24 6 25.00%
Tom Hand Ormesby TTC E 24 5 20.83%
Chris Gunn Ormesby TTC E 30 6 20.00%
Alex Wilson Ormesby TTC C 18 3 16.67%
John McCullow Ormesby TTC E 27 4 14.81%
Reem Rassem (S) Ormesby TTC D 9 1 11.11%
Katie Bates Ormesby TTC D 12 1 8.33%
Huw Williams East Cleveland TTC 21 1 4.76%
Syd Davis (S) Ormesby TTC E 27 1 3.70%
Steve Burge Nunthorpe TTC A 3 0 0.00%
Jane Lynas (S) Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 3 0 0.00%
John Shallow Beaumont Accountancy Nomads C 3 0 0.00%
Lola McGhee Ormesby TTC D 3 0 0.00%
Timothy James (S) Ormesby TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Raymond Darcy East Cleveland TTC 3 0 0.00%
George Tickner (S) Ormesby TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Jack Higgins (S) Ormesby TTC D 3 0 0.00%
Seth Holland (S) Ormesby TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Albert Wilson East Cleveland TTC 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins