Player Statistics > Gary Hentschel
Player Performance
Results > Boxley 2
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Peter Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 6-11 11-8 10-12 12-10 3-11 Loss
Andy Larner Cliffe Woods 3 11-2 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Jay Davis Cliffe Woods 3 13-11 12-10 13-11 Win
Max Day Dorset 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Zhong Jiao Tan Dorset 11-13 12-10 7-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Charlie Cook Dorset 5-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 8-11 Loss
Philip Humphries Cumberland 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Trevor Towers Cumberland 13-11 13-11 13-11 Win
Gareth Fox Cumberland 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Ken George Sturdee 2 11-4 11-8 11-13 9-11 11-5 Win
Peter Stokes Sturdee 2 7-11 11-13 15-17 Loss
Michael Porter Sturdee 2 7-11 9-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Peter Baker Rainham 3 11-7 13-11 11-9 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 3 11-6 12-14 7-11 11-7 3-11 Loss
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 3 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Gavin Tovey Invicta 3 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Philip Goldsmith Invicta 3 11-7 9-11 5-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Ian Sayer Invicta 3 11-9 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Barber Invicta 4 11-7 11-7 13-11 Win
Tony Boarer Invicta 4 8-11 12-14 10-12 Loss
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 4 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
David Scott Howard 4 10-12 11-8 13-11 11-9 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 4 5-11 11-7 6-11 7-11 Loss
John Kane Howard 3 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Alex Clarke Howard 3 4-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Roger Morley Howard 3 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Hambelton Rainham 2 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Nick Trythall Rainham 2 11-8 6-11 11-4 6-11 10-12 Loss
John Coleman Rainham 2 6-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 3-11 11-3 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ross Childs Parkwood 7-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Peter Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Peter Davis Cliffe Woods 3 7-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Trevor Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 11-13 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Jie-Jie Guo Dorset 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Julian Barker Dorset 9-11 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Zhong Jiao Tan Dorset 14-12 11-4 11-8 Win
Philip Humphries Cumberland 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Gareth Fox Cumberland 10-12 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Paul Cullern Cumberland 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 3 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Jaspal Plaha Rainham 3 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-2 Win
James Colin Davie Rainham 3 8-11 7-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Kevin Flannery Invicta 3 11-6 11-8 4-11 7-11 13-15 Loss
Philip Goldsmith Invicta 3 6-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Ian Sayer Invicta 3 8-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Aubrey Maryott Anchorians 4 11-2 11-5 11-1 Win
Jacques Domingue Anchorians 4 8-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Macgregor Sammy Anchorians 4 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-9 Win
John Kane Howard 3 12-10 5-11 7-11 11-8 16-14 Win
David Wong Howard 3 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Alex Clarke Howard 3 11-4 16-14 11-9 Win
Paul Werlemann Upnor A 11-2 11-4 11-8 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-3 11-5 Win
David Gracey Upnor A 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 2 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
John Coleman Rainham 2 9-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Played: 58
Results > Boxley 1
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Steeden Rainham 1 4-11 12-10 6-11 11-4 13-15 Loss
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 7-11 11-7 3-11 6-11 Loss
David Barr Rainham 1 5-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page