Player Statistics > Jake Buckley
Player Performance
Results > Howard 5
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tunde Jotham Belfast 11-8 11-4 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Segun Ake Belfast 11-8 12-10 11-7 Win
Raghu Malhotra Belfast 10-12 5-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Michael Sheppard Boxley 1 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Barry Roles Boxley 1 11-8 13-11 11-5 Win
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 8-11 6-11 13-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Richard Hunt Rainham 1 7-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 Loss
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-9 14-12 Win
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Brendan Reilly Parkwood 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Ross Childs Parkwood 12-10 8-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Jason Adams Anchorians 1 11-6 10-12 14-16 11-9 11-8 Win
Paul Kelly Anchorians 1 5-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
John Carr Anchorians 1 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Shane Jarrett Upnor A 11-13 7-11 14-16 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor A 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 10-12 11-6 11-3 5-11 11-8 Win
Steve Nunn Sturdee 3 3-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
David Bonner Sturdee 3 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 3 11-8 6-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Jeff Norman Anchorians 3 11-13 3-11 11-13 Loss
Sean McMillan Anchorians 3 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-5 15-13 Win
Mark Enticknap Anchorians 3 5-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Colin Swan Cliffe Woods 2 11-13 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
David Lewis Cliffe Woods 2 8-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 4-11 Loss
Ted Tydeman Sturdee 4 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Paul Willis Sturdee 4 11-5 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 Win
Ken George Sturdee 4 11-5 12-10 8-11 11-5 Win
Dean Chipperfield Belfast 9-11 6-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Segun Ake Belfast 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Raghu Malhotra Belfast 11-8 10-12 7-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Sheppard Boxley 1 11-5 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
Jill Shipton Boxley 1 7-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Colin Turner Boxley 1 11-8 11-9 13-11 Win
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 11-8 11-9 10-12 6-11 11-6 Win
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Hunt Rainham 1 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Ross Childs Parkwood 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 11-5 2-11 7-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 13-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Paul Kelly Anchorians 1 3-11 11-3 11-7 11-3 Win
Keith Ludlam Anchorians 1 5-11 5-11 11-2 8-11 Loss
John Carr Anchorians 1 10-12 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 11-8 11-4 12-10 Win
Shane Jarrett Upnor A 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mick Ling Upnor A 6-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
David Bonner Sturdee 3 11-8 5-11 11-3 8-11 10-12 Loss
Ian Parkes Sturdee 3 9-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 Loss
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 3 3-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Chambers Anchorians 2 11-4 11-8 11-2 Win
Nick Boden Anchorians 2 8-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Scott Whale Anchorians 2 11-2 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Paul Norman Anchorians 3 11-8 12-10 11-4 Win
Sean McMillan Anchorians 3 11-6 4-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Enticknap Anchorians 3 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 14-12 11-5 4-11 11-7 Win
Colin Swan Cliffe Woods 2 11-2 11-8 11-5 Win
David Lewis Cliffe Woods 2 15-13 11-5 8-11 11-8 Win
Paul Willis Sturdee 4 8-11 11-9 11-2 11-9 Win
Ken George Sturdee 4 11-9 9-11 11-4 15-13 Win
Ted Tydeman Sturdee 4 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Played: 63
Results > Howard 4
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Simon Forest Sturdee 1 5-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 Loss
Wayne Matthews Sturdee 1 5-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Richard Carden Sturdee 1 7-11 11-9 3-11 14-16 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Howard 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Russell Bates Invicta 1 4-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Hewett Invicta 1 2-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Keefe Invicta 1 13-11 8-11 15-13 13-11 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page