Player Statistics > Nick Price
Player Performance
Results > Manor Park Pumas
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Colin Dolding Longshots 11-5 14-12 11-9 Win
Stuart Lindsay Longshots 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Anthea Knight Longshots 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Andrew Banks Pirates 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Ethan Webb Pirates 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Nick Carroll Pirates 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Brian Genever Bat Outta Hell 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Mark Jefferies Bat Outta Hell 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Leon Claxton Bat Outta Hell 5-11 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-9 Win
Phil Smethurst Dynamos A 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
John Phillips Dynamos A 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Charlie Burford Dynamos A 12-10 11-8 11-4 Win
Pete Harding Wombats 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
James Glazzard Wombats 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Stephen Glazzard Wombats 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
John Cawthra Vulcanites 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
Mike Harris Vulcanites 11-7 12-10 13-15 11-7 Win
Ray Rennison Vulcanites 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-3 Win
Ian Backlhurst Nomads 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Adrian Fray Nomads 11-9 8-11 11-4 11-3 Win
David Hayes Nomads 11-9 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-7 Win
David Steen Longshots 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Anthea Knight Longshots 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Colin Dolding Longshots 11-8 8-11 10-12 13-11 11-6 Win
Michael Belfield Rangers 13-11 11-6 11-8 Win
David De Souza Rangers 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-3 Win
David Brown Rangers 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Mark Shouler Phoenix 1 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Matthew White Phoenix 1 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Steve Mulka Phoenix 1 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
David Knowles Devils 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Elizabeth Hallam Devils 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Clifford Knock Devils 11-5 12-10 11-5 Win
William Jones Scuttlers 11-5 11-8 11-1 Win
Ken Hipwell Scuttlers 11-5 11-1 11-4 Win
Richard Cullis Scuttlers 9-11 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael Belfield Rangers 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
David De Souza Rangers 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
David Brown Rangers 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Tom James Pirates 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Ethan Webb Pirates 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Andrew Banks Pirates 11-6 11-1 11-3 Win
Mark Jefferies Bat Outta Hell 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
James Douglas-Osborn Bat Outta Hell 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Brian Genever Bat Outta Hell 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Charlie Burford Dynamos A 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Collette James Dynamos A 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
John Phillips Dynamos A 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
John Cawthra Vulcanites 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Ray Rennison Vulcanites 15-13 7-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Mike Harris Vulcanites 11-8 11-8 13-11 Win
David Clarke Nomads 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Ian Backlhurst Nomads 13-11 11-3 11-9 Win
David Hayes Nomads 11-4 8-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Reece Taylor-Lock Phoenix 1 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
James Mulka Phoenix 1 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Steve Mulka Phoenix 1 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Elizabeth Hallam Devils 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Reece Taylor-Lock Devils 11-2 11-5 11-3 Win
Philip Steers Devils 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
William Jones Scuttlers 11-6 13-11 11-2 Win
Richard Cullis Scuttlers 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Peter Roberts Scuttlers 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 63
Results > Poolbrook Belters
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Zak Weaver Daredevils 11-9 11-8 4-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Pit Sniezek Daredevils 11-9 11-8 4-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Simon Morgan Daredevils 10-12 10-12 11-8 10-12 Loss
Michael Keeley Lions 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Ben Meredith Lions 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
Steve Meredith Lions 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Matthew Hodges Wanderers 7-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 Loss
Simon Claxton Wanderers 5-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Leon Claxton Wanderers 11-6 8-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Tomasz Borek Vulcans 14-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Richard Bennett Vulcans 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Lukasz Gatkiewicz Vulcans 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Played: 12
Results > Manor Park Pioneers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Zak Weaver Daredevils 2-11 13-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Dylan Day Daredevils 13-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Simon Morgan Daredevils 1-11 11-6 7-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Manor Park Travellers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Brown Daredevils 7-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Pit Sniezek Daredevils 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Simon Morgan Daredevils 6-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Paperstation League 2017-18
Share This Page