Player Statistics > Marylyn Dudgeon
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Murray Larkfield B 8-11 7-11 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Rob Hart Larkfield B 11-3 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Slater Larkfield B 7-11 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Adam Simpson Coxheath C 11-5 11-13 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Claire Blackman Coxheath C 10-12 11-7 14-12 11-4 Win
Tony Burton Coxheath C 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-1 Win
Tomasz Szpak Sutt V A 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Morton Sutt V A 5-11 11-7 8-11 2-11 Loss
Stephen Friend Sutt V A 8-11 13-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Dolan Barming E 8-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Trevor Dunstall Barming E 12-10 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Peaper Barming E 11-5 11-7 10-12 10-12 11-6 Win
Alison Pearson Mwmc D 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Kevin Goodley Mwmc D 11-8 8-11 13-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
David Simpson Mwmc D 11-13 11-9 11-6 8-11 15-17 Loss
Greg Snape Coxheath D 11-3 7-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Andrew Garnham Coxheath D 12-10 11-8 13-11 Win
Jason Brookes Coxheath D 12-14 14-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Matthew Clarke Barming D 10-12 12-10 11-9 12-10 Win
Martin Stubbs Barming D 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Duncan Calvert Barming D 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Peter Stokes Kings Hill B 11-13 9-11 11-8 11-4 12-14 Loss
Ted Tydeman Kings Hill B 10-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Neil Tydeman Kings Hill B 10-12 11-5 15-13 12-10 Win
Alex Clarke Troffham B 14-12 13-11 11-4 Win
David Shelton Troffham B 11-13 12-10 8-11 5-11 Loss
Terry Smith Troffham B 11-3 9-11 11-1 10-12 15-13 Win
Simon Randall Coxheath C 11-6 11-2 11-4 Win
Claire Blackman Coxheath C 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Adam Simpson Coxheath C 11-9 7-11 9-11 13-11 3-11 Loss
Stephen Friend Sutt V A 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-4 Win
Anna Vihrogonova Sutt V A 8-11 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Alan Morton Sutt V A 7-11 8-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Trevor Dunstall Barming E 6-11 5-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Peaper Barming E 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
Martin Obrien Barming E 8-11 12-10 12-14 7-11 Loss
Alison Pearson Mwmc D 2-11 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
David Simpson Mwmc D 11-6 2-11 7-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Kevin Goodley Mwmc D 11-8 12-10 8-11 1-11 11-7 Win
Patrick Jeffrey Larkfield B 8-11 9-11 11-4 11-4 13-11 Win
David Murray Larkfield B 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Rob Hart Larkfield B 7-11 11-9 5-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Garnham Coxheath D 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Greg Snape Coxheath D 11-13 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Jason Brookes Coxheath D 10-12 12-10 7-11 6-11 Loss
Matthew Clarke Barming D 11-9 8-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Callum Hoare Barming D 12-14 6-11 5-11 Loss
Duncan Calvert Barming D 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Peter Stokes Kings Hill B 11-8 10-12 10-12 11-6 11-9 Win
Robert Czik Kings Hill B 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Ted Tydeman Kings Hill B 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Alex Clarke Troffham B 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
David Shelton Troffham B 10-12 14-12 12-10 12-10 Win
Terry Smith Troffham B 11-6 13-15 11-6 11-4 Win
Julian Ray Coxheath B 11-3 7-11 11-6 10-12 11-7 Win
Roger Harris Coxheath B 6-11 11-5 8-11 3-11 Loss
Paul Godson Coxheath B 10-12 8-11 13-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
2 Allen Cooper Groups 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Allen Cooper 2017-18
3 Ac Knockout - Plate 2018 -19
Share This Page