Player Statistics > David Simpson
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jason Brookes Coxheath D 5-11 5-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Greg Snape Coxheath D 13-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Andrew Garnham Coxheath D 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
David Wilkins Barming D 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Martin Stubbs Barming D 6-11 5-11 11-4 2-11 Loss
Jill Shipton Kings Hill B 7-11 11-5 11-13 11-6 8-11 Loss
Ted Tydeman Kings Hill B 3-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Stokes Kings Hill B 11-7 13-15 5-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Terry Smith Troffham B 11-4 9-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Alex Clarke Troffham B 12-10 11-7 14-12 Win
David Shelton Troffham B 9-11 3-11 11-1 11-4 6-11 Loss
Paul Malyon Troffham A 10-12 12-10 11-7 5-11 8-11 Loss
Bruce Benge Troffham A 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Troffham A 13-11 9-11 6-11 11-8 17-15 Win
Adam Simpson Coxheath C 6-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Herve Zilliox Coxheath C 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Claire Blackman Coxheath C 12-10 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Friend Sutt V A 11-2 12-10 11-4 Win
Alan Morton Sutt V A 11-1 17-15 10-12 11-8 Win
Nigel Hammond Sutt V A 11-6 11-13 7-11 13-11 11-3 Win
Simon Randall Coxheath B 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-3 Win
Julian Ray Coxheath B 12-10 18-16 11-7 Win
Paul Godson Coxheath B 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-8 Win
David Murray Larkfield B 11-8 13-11 11-6 Win
Tony Slater Larkfield B 9-11 14-12 4-11 12-14 Loss
Rob Hart Larkfield B 12-14 9-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Duncan Calvert Barming D 11-2 11-8 9-11 12-10 Win
Martin Stubbs Barming D 11-9 12-14 11-3 11-8 Win
John Clark Kings Hill B 11-4 11-2 11-2 Win
Robert Czik Kings Hill B 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
Michael Sheppard Kings Hill B 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Terry Smith Troffham B 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
David Shelton Troffham B 11-7 8-11 5-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Richard Bashford Troffham B 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Leigh Hickey Troffham A 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Marylyn Dudgeon Troffham A 6-11 11-2 11-7 8-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Malyon Troffham A 11-7 6-11 7-11 13-15 Loss
Adam Simpson Coxheath C 8-11 11-8 11-5 5-11 6-11 Loss
Simon Randall Coxheath C 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
Claire Blackman Coxheath C 11-5 12-10 12-14 11-7 Win
Tomasz Szpak Sutt V A 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Anna Vihrogonova Sutt V A 11-2 13-11 8-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Stephen Friend Sutt V A 11-13 8-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Dolan Barming E 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Martin Obrien Barming E 9-11 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Brian Peaper Barming E 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Paul Godson Coxheath B 8-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 7-11 Loss
Julian Ray Coxheath B 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
David Murray Larkfield B 12-10 11-7 12-10 Win
Chris Byers Larkfield B 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Harry Nott Larkfield B 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Played: 51
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
3 Ac Knockout - Plate 2018 -19
Winter 2017-18
Allen Cooper 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
2 Allen Cooper Groups 2018-19
Share This Page