Individual Averages > 3 Ac Knockout - Plate 2018 -19 > Knockout
Player Team Played Won % Win
Dylan Wright Larkfield E 12 10 83.33%
Toby Simpson Barming G 9 9 100.00%
Billy Revell Larkfield E 12 9 75.00%
Steven Cole Larkfield E 12 8 66.67%
Joe Boyle Kings Hill D 9 7 77.78%
Alan Morton Sutton Valence A 9 7 77.78%
Luke Kyte Barming G 9 7 77.78%
John Clark Kings Hill D 9 6 66.67%
Neil Valentine Barming F 6 5 83.33%
Paul Frank Barming F 9 5 55.56%
Barry Skates Tt Traders A 6 4 66.67%
Tomasz Szpak Sutton Valence A 6 4 66.67%
Andrew Haisman Barming F 6 4 66.67%
Stephen Lakin Sutton Valence D 9 4 44.44%
Joe Boyle (S) Kings Hill C 3 3 100.00%
Phil Hayes Sutton Valence D 3 3 100.00%
Timothy Ryan Barming J 3 3 100.00%
David Clapperton Tt Traders A 3 3 100.00%
Timothy Ryan (S) Barming A 3 3 100.00%
Ryan Tucker Mwmc F 3 3 100.00%
Stuart Anderson Sutton Valence D 6 3 50.00%
Julie Parker Tt Traders A 6 3 50.00%
John Davison Barming C 6 3 50.00%
Daniel King Barming G 6 3 50.00%
Paul Godson Coxheath B 3 2 66.67%
Andrea King Mwmc E 3 2 66.67%
John Clark (S) Kings Hill B 3 2 66.67%
Paul Cullern Barming F 3 2 66.67%
M Asim Yusuf Barming C 3 2 66.67%
Phil Harvey Larkfield C 3 2 66.67%
Sam Woodcock (S) Sutton Valence D 3 2 66.67%
Nigel Peters Mwmc B 3 2 66.67%
Graham Watts (S) Sutton Valence D 3 2 66.67%
Alan Morton (S) Sutton Valence D 3 2 66.67%
Adrian Hall Tt Traders A 3 2 66.67%
Anna Vihrogonova Sutton Valence A 3 2 66.67%
Robert Czik Kings Hill C 6 2 33.33%
Ian Sayer Barming C 6 2 33.33%
Suzanne Boyle Kings Hill D 9 2 22.22%
Simon Randall (S) Coxheath B 3 1 33.33%
Robert Czik (S) Kings Hill B 3 1 33.33%
Rob King Barming J 3 1 33.33%
Jim Bradford (S) Larkfield C 3 1 33.33%
Cliff Cochrane Mwmc F 3 1 33.33%
Paul Woollven Mwmc B 3 1 33.33%
Jason Brookes Coxheath D 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Heath Coxheath A 3 1 33.33%
Richard Ewence Barming F 3 1 33.33%
Tim Vaughan (S) Barming G 3 1 33.33%
Sam Woodcock (S) Sutton Valence A 3 1 33.33%
Stephen Hemsted Kings Hill C 6 1 16.67%
Nigel Hammond Sutton Valence A 6 1 16.67%
Julian Ray Coxheath B 3 0 0.00%
Jack Pavey Mwmc E 3 0 0.00%
Rachel Woollven Mwmc E 3 0 0.00%
Jill Shipton Kings Hill B 3 0 0.00%
Alex Haniewicz Barming J 3 0 0.00%
Alison Pearson Mwmc D 3 0 0.00%
Kevin Goodley Mwmc D 3 0 0.00%
David Simpson Mwmc D 3 0 0.00%
Martin Ball Barming A 3 0 0.00%
Ross Childs Barming A 3 0 0.00%
Chris Jeffrey Larkfield C 3 0 0.00%
Trevor Knowler Mwmc F 3 0 0.00%
Dylan Beeson Mwmc B 3 0 0.00%
Pam Butcher Kings Hill C 3 0 0.00%
Herve Zilliox (S) Coxheath D 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Garnham Coxheath D 3 0 0.00%
Roger Harris (S) Coxheath A 3 0 0.00%
Petar Tancevski Coxheath A 3 0 0.00%
Brian Lees Barming C 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 3 Ac Knockout - Plate 2018 -19 > Plate
Player Team Played Won % Win
Sarah Stevens Mwmc G 9 9 100.00%
David Routley East Peckham A 6 6 100.00%
Sally Reeve Mwmc G 6 6 100.00%
Serina Page East Peckham A 9 6 66.67%
Adam Simpson Coxheath C 6 5 83.33%
Daniel Smith East Peckham A 6 5 83.33%
Ryan Tucker (S) Mwmc G 6 5 83.33%
Sam Woodcock Sutton Valence B 9 5 55.56%
Christina Flinn Sutton Valence B 9 5 55.56%
Claire Blackman Coxheath C 6 4 66.67%
Robert Hudd Sutton Valence C 8 4 50.00%
Bob Pocock Sutton Valence B 9 4 44.44%
Peter Mason East Peckham A 3 3 100.00%
Jim Bradford (S) Larkfield B 3 3 100.00%
Lloyd Attwood Barming I 3 3 100.00%
Toby Simpson (S) Barming D 3 3 100.00%
Mike Johnson Coxheath E 3 3 100.00%
Simon Randall (S) Coxheath C 3 3 100.00%
Barrie Incledon Sutton Valence B 6 3 50.00%
Paul Malyon Troffham A 6 3 50.00%
Marylyn Dudgeon Troffham A 6 3 50.00%
Tim Vaughan Barming B 6 3 50.00%
Richard Bashford Troffham C 6 3 50.00%
Una Salt Troffham C 6 3 50.00%
Graham Watts Sutton Valence B 3 2 66.67%
Darren Nott Larkfield D 3 2 66.67%
Harry Nott Larkfield D 3 2 66.67%
Leigh Hickey (S) Troffham A 3 2 66.67%
William Hubble Sutton Valence C 3 2 66.67%
Mark Knight Barming H 3 2 66.67%
Paul Frank (S) Barming B 6 2 33.33%
Janie Cooper Mwmc G 6 2 33.33%
Stuart Anderson (S) Sutton Valence C 6 2 33.33%
Phil Hayes (S) Sutton Valence C 2 1 50.00%
Philip Midgley Barming E 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Smith East Peckham A 3 1 33.33%
Trevor Dunstall Barming E 3 1 33.33%
Karl Rideout Larkfield A 3 1 33.33%
Mark Steeden Larkfield A 3 1 33.33%
Gary Attwood Barming I 3 1 33.33%
Richard Bashford (S) Troffham A 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Clarke Barming D 3 1 33.33%
Rahul Parakh Barming H 3 1 33.33%
Ashwin Knight Barming H 3 1 33.33%
William Field Coxheath E 3 1 33.33%
Ming Majoe Barming B 6 1 16.67%
Julie Hall Troffham C 6 1 16.67%
Stephen Lakin (S) Sutton Valence C 2 0 0.00%
Brian Peaper Barming E 3 0 0.00%
Tony Slater Larkfield B 3 0 0.00%
Chris Byers Larkfield B 3 0 0.00%
Tim Noble Larkfield A 3 0 0.00%
Tom Carling Larkfield D 3 0 0.00%
Herve Zilliox (S) Coxheath C 3 0 0.00%
Justin Poulter Sutton Valence C 3 0 0.00%
Martin Stubbs Barming D 3 0 0.00%
Gordon Barry Coxheath E 3 0 0.00%
David Shelton Troffham B 3 0 0.00%
Terry Smith Troffham B 3 0 0.00%
Jim Coffey (S) Troffham B 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions