Individual Averages > Senior 2017-2018 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Julie Lawrence Bovingdon Green Kestrels 19 18 94.74%
David Croucher Bovingdon Green Kestrels 33 31 93.94%
Ashley Shaw Cippenham Saxons 47 38 80.85%
Bas Mocharrafie Old Gords Vultures 15 12 80.00%
Ricky Hardcastle Cippenham Saxons 48 38 79.17%
Maciej Dlugozima Old Gords Vultures 38 30 78.95%
Mark Dozell Old Gords Vultures 47 35 74.47%
Gary Crick Castle Hill Pumas 53 37 69.81%
Liz Bookman Bovingdon Green Kestrels 18 12 66.67%
Russell Holbrook NWCA Bluejays 14 9 64.29%
Trevor Griffiths Old Gords Vultures 29 18 62.07%
Graham Trimming Cippenham Saxons 44 27 61.36%
Terry Osborne NWCA Bluejays 47 27 57.45%
Nick Sears Bovingdon Green Kestrels 46 26 56.52%
Albert Cheung Cippenham Saxons 35 19 54.29%
Elroy Hull NWCA Bluejays 34 17 50.00%
Bruce Smeath (S) NWCA Bluejays 12 6 50.00%
Lawrence Russell Castle Hill Pumas 37 18 48.65%
Paul Savage Bovingdon Green Kestrels 25 12 48.00%
David Hyder NWCA Bluejays 52 23 44.23%
Christopher Collins (S) Old Gords Vultures 6 2 33.33%
Igor Liiko Cippenham Trojans 42 13 30.95%
Alex Sukhoviy Cippenham Trojans 33 10 30.30%
Sue Hayes Cippenham Trojans 21 5 23.81%
Lawrence Harvey Old Gords Vultures 30 7 23.33%
Tim Kiteley Cippenham Trojans 9 2 22.22%
Denise Rolfe Castle Hill Pumas 30 6 20.00%
Clive Dawson (S) NWCA Bluejays 6 1 16.67%
Peter Chipperton (S) Bovingdon Green Kestrels 6 1 16.67%
Barry Wetherall Castle Hill Pumas 20 3 15.00%
Kenneth Gregory Castle Hill Pumas 34 4 11.76%
Fred Nicholas Bovingdon Green Kestrels 27 3 11.11%
Holly Long Cippenham Trojans 33 3 9.09%
Keith Hall Cippenham Trojans 39 3 7.69%
Keith Machin (S) Old Gords Vultures 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-2018 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Peter Chipperton Bovingdon Green Kites 30 29 96.67%
Lawrence Summers Bovingdon Green Kites 27 26 96.30%
Chris Davies Sportsable Wizards 32 30 93.75%
Carine Bey Sportsable Wizards 15 13 86.67%
David Page Cookham Social Lions 41 35 85.37%
Rajin Soni NWCA Seahawks 39 32 82.05%
Andy Appleton Cookham Social Lions 36 28 77.78%
Mike Wellman Cookham Social Lions 40 31 77.50%
Gary Jones NWCA Sharks 27 19 70.37%
Laura Betteridge Bovingdon Green Kites 33 21 63.64%
Paul Hibbitt NWCA Sharks 39 24 61.54%
Eric Wright Cookham Social Lions 25 15 60.00%
Steven Holliday NWCA Sharks 33 19 57.58%
Vivienne Davies Sportsable Warriors 39 22 56.41%
Paul Nicholls NWCA Seahawks 32 18 56.25%
Richard Barton Sportsable Wizards 37 20 54.05%
John Willis Bovingdon Green Kites 29 15 51.72%
Mike Grundy NWCA Sharks 25 12 48.00%
Geoff Youd Bovingdon Green Kites 26 11 42.31%
Nick Gibbs Sportsable Wizards 11 4 36.36%
Derek Bell Bovingdon Green Kites 23 8 34.78%
Bob Walker Sportsable Wizards 38 13 34.21%
Gill Gibbs Sportsable Warriors 12 4 33.33%
Alan Johnson Sportsable Warriors 21 6 28.57%
Andy Spratt Sportsable Warriors 21 5 23.81%
Carole Grigson NWCA Seahawks 33 7 21.21%
Jane Coulson NWCA Sharks 38 8 21.05%
Douglas Nower Cookham Social Lions 11 2 18.18%
Janet Dawson NWCA Seahawks 35 5 14.29%
Jennifer Brown Sportsable Warriors 42 5 11.90%
Jennie Bouron Sportsable Warriors 24 2 8.33%
Diane Betteridge NWCA Seahawks 35 2 5.71%
Ian Donovan Sportsable Wizards 29 1 3.45%
Martin Peacock Sportsable Warriors 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 34 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions