Individual Averages > Season 2019-2020 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Perry Fung NSY Comets A 20 20 100.00%
Anit Deb Morpeth C 9 9 100.00%
Winston Wong Treasury B 6 6 100.00%
Yiji Zhao NSY Comets A 6 6 100.00%
Andrew Nash Castaways 3 3 100.00%
Philip Wroe Castaways 3 3 100.00%
Alex Luk Morpeth A 3 3 100.00%
Peter Harris Castaways 27 26 96.30%
Christopher Penrose Nat West 18 17 94.44%
Laikram Persaud NSY Comets A 18 17 94.44%
Sammy Bekele Morpeth A 15 14 93.33%
Jane Ji Morpeth A 26 23 88.46%
Jason Killip Employment 14 12 85.71%
Tony Catt Nat West 12 10 83.33%
Rob Chambers Morpeth A 20 16 80.00%
Christopher Herbert Nat West 24 19 79.17%
Ian Francis NSY Comets A 18 14 77.78%
Oskar Mencer Good Karma 9 7 77.78%
Terry McKee Castaways 9 7 77.78%
Steve Codrington NSY Comets A 8 6 75.00%
Neil Le Milliere Castaways 33 24 72.73%
Ronald Turner NSY Comets A 11 8 72.73%
Johnny Bispham Castaways 18 13 72.22%
Ben Link Good Karma 12 8 66.67%
Guy Fernback Good Karma 9 6 66.67%
Lew Hodges Employment 3 2 66.67%
Stephen Fagan NSY Comets A 14 9 64.29%
Paul Baylis Employment 25 15 60.00%
Anita Jermyn Employment 10 6 60.00%
Duncan Brown Morpeth A 14 8 57.14%
Adam Alnak Morpeth C 18 10 55.56%
Patrick Caunt Castaways 9 5 55.56%
Michael Loveder Sparta 15 8 53.33%
George Sanders Good Karma 19 10 52.63%
Chris McKee Employment 21 11 52.38%
David Evans Sparta 18 9 50.00%
Anthony Dight Treasury B 18 9 50.00%
Morris Greenberg Good Karma 14 7 50.00%
Andrew Muller Nat West 12 6 50.00%
Norman Grant Castaways 6 3 50.00%
John Crawford PRO 27 13 48.15%
Bob Coull HMRC - Outcasts 15 7 46.67%
Petko Guimichev Treasury B 18 8 44.44%
Matthew Robertson Morpeth C 18 8 44.44%
David Shore Treasury B 9 4 44.44%
Richard Mak Employment 20 8 40.00%
Clark Nicholls Morpeth C 23 8 34.78%
Gareth Jones Nat West 30 10 33.33%
Simon Jameson HMRC - Outcasts 18 6 33.33%
Stuart Sweeney Morpeth A 3 1 33.33%
Kenneth Mowatt HMRC - Outcasts 3 1 33.33%
Leslie Samuels Nat West 3 1 33.33%
Peter Tokely Sparta 33 10 30.30%
Jai Persaud PRO 20 6 30.00%
Max Shilo Morpeth C 20 6 30.00%
George Buck PRO 21 6 28.57%
Oleg Blyuss Morpeth A 15 4 26.67%
Campbell McKellar (S) Good Karma 9 2 22.22%
Ian Buchanan PRO 23 5 21.74%
Xavier Zhao (S) Good Karma 14 3 21.43%
Steve Edward Hattrill Sparta 24 4 16.67%
Eddie Roullier HMRC - Outcasts 18 3 16.67%
Francis Dos Santos Employment 6 1 16.67%
Rytis Bulvicius Morpeth C 14 2 14.29%
Andrew Macalister HMRC - Outcasts 21 2 9.52%
Terese Johansson Good Karma 14 1 7.14%
Bryan Gittens Treasury B 15 1 6.67%
Sam Burrows Employment 2 0 0.00%
Benjit Dhesi Good Karma 3 0 0.00%
Mo Abou-Rayyah Morpeth C 3 0 0.00%
Adam Johnson Nat West 3 0 0.00%
Alan Jones HMRC - Outcasts 6 0 0.00%
Michael Oleary HMRC - Outcasts 9 0 0.00%
Jeremy Okai Treasury B 12 0 0.00%
Mandy John Sparta 12 0 0.00%
Joesph Shavila Treasury B 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 76 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Season 2019-2020 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Eric Woo DNS 6 6 100.00%
Albert Francis NSY Comets B 3 3 100.00%
Dave Moles Old Sedcopians 3 3 100.00%
Clive Sibley DNS 3 3 100.00%
Paul Brady Insurance B 27 26 96.30%
Robert Kemp NSY Comets B 20 19 95.00%
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 20 17 85.00%
Xavier Zhao Good Karma B 6 5 83.33%
Simona Stanynaite Morpeth B 6 5 83.33%
Paul Kersey Nordwest A 28 23 82.14%
Frederic Fremion Good Karma B 9 7 77.78%
Denis O'Riordan Beauty and the Beasts 12 9 75.00%
Bijan Talei-Faz Good Karma B 8 6 75.00%
Louis Beerjeraz Old Sedcopians 27 20 74.07%
Alec Fenn Old Sedcopians 26 19 73.08%
Rishi Sinarain Beauty and the Beasts 23 16 69.57%
Flavinda Xavier Beauty and the Beasts 26 18 69.23%
Chris Norris Morpeth B 15 10 66.67%
Douglas Lavis Old Sedcopians 12 8 66.67%
Allan Lander DNS 3 2 66.67%
Rodney Fitzgerald Old Sedcopians 26 17 65.38%
Geoff Waterhouse Beauty and the Beasts 23 14 60.87%
Grace Stair Nordwest A 28 17 60.71%
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 33 20 60.61%
Simon Goodman DIT 30 18 60.00%
Florian Gazheli DIT 27 16 59.26%
Daniel Shoop Good Karma B 17 10 58.82%
Shubho Bandyopadhyay Morpeth B 11 6 54.55%
Graham Miller DIT 24 13 54.17%
Olivier Borras Good Karma B 10 5 50.00%
Gregory Gargrupe NSY Comets B 26 12 46.15%
Alastair Mackay Morpeth B 11 5 45.45%
Aman Kanwar Good Karma B 9 4 44.44%
Howie Jaffe Morpeth B 9 4 44.44%
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 14 6 42.86%
Geoff Sheldon Insurance B 27 11 40.74%
Andee Ryder Morpeth B 15 6 40.00%
Tim Mason NSY Comets B 29 11 37.93%
Ravi Hemant Bagiya Good Karma B 22 8 36.36%
Massoud Djahed DNS 17 6 35.29%
Luigi Vanzan DNS 20 7 35.00%
Dave Mesfin Insurance B 27 9 33.33%
Andrew Mitchell Good Karma B 12 4 33.33%
Ross Roberts Beauty and the Beasts 9 3 33.33%
Gary Defroand NSY Comets B 3 1 33.33%
Jeff Field Morpeth B 3 1 33.33%
Tyrone Cato Good Karma B 3 1 33.33%
Gerry Martin Exlibris 33 10 30.30%
Tony Mason Old Sedcopians 11 3 27.27%
Barry Ilett Beauty and the Beasts 12 3 25.00%
Eric Stanley Callow Exlibris 27 6 22.22%
Gianluca Pulvirenti Morpeth B 5 1 20.00%
Roger Smith DNS 12 2 16.67%
Christopher Chamberlin NSY Comets B 6 1 16.67%
Philip Thomas DNS 26 3 11.54%
Miranda Matthews DNS 9 1 11.11%
Austen Okonweze DIT 12 1 8.33%
Alan Cunningham Nordwest A 28 1 3.57%
Jai Shah Good Karma B 3 0 0.00%
Sharon Wroe NSY Comets B 3 0 0.00%
Rebecca Farsy Good Karma B 3 0 0.00%
Ian Pickard NSY Comets B 6 0 0.00%
Barry Pollentine Old Hoares 20 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions