Player Statistics > Lee Farley
Player Performance
Results > Wavertree Labour C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 14-12 7-11 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 11-9 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Harry Nelson Linacre 11-6 11-3 12-10 +1 Win
Ian Burrows CADWA B 1-11 8-11 11-4 8-11 -3 Loss
Alan French CADWA B 11-6 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Ian Wensley CADWA A 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-5 +3 Win
Peter Wass CADWA A 11-5 11-6 15-17 11-7 +2 Win
Martin Latham CADWA A 11-1 11-6 11-1 +1 Win
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park 11-7 12-10 12-14 11-2 +2 Win
Ian Findon Sefton Park 11-9 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park 11-2 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Ted Cramsie BSM C 11-8 1-11 11-5 5-11 13-11 +2 Win
David Noden BSM C 9-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 -8 Loss
Nedim Hassan BSM C 11-5 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Dave McMahon Police C 11-5 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Mick Winder Police C 11-7 11-2 14-12 +1 Win
Brian Burrows Police C 11-4 5-11 8-11 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Israel Isaac ST ANNES 9-11 13-11 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
David Bradley ST ANNES 11-7 11-4 4-11 11-2 +1 Win
Davshil Yunsheebu ST ANNES 11-8 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Phil Christie Maghull B 11-6 11-3 9-11 10-12 6-11 -6 Loss
Alan Chan Maghull B 11-6 5-11 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
John Langton Forfeit Maghull B 0-11 0-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Wacek Bondek Arriva A 11-6 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Yanusz Wator Arriva A 11-2 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Gary Stanton Arriva A 11-7 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Ian McElwee BSM D 5-11 11-5 11-7 10-12 3-11 -2 Loss
Les Dodd BSM D 11-8 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Frederick Bainbridge BSM D 6-11 9-11 11-1 14-16 -3 Loss
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 11-9 11-6 9-11 14-12 +2 Win
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 11-7 11-1 13-11 +1 Win
Sunil Sapre Linacre 11-9 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Paula Adamson CADWA B 8-11 2-11 7-11 -5 Loss
Alan French CADWA B 11-9 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Evans CADWA B 11-8 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Ian Wensley CADWA A 11-5 11-9 6-11 11-8 +3 Win
Martin Latham CADWA A 11-3 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Paula Adamson CADWA A 6-11 2-11 13-11 11-9 11-9 +3 Win
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park 11-9 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Ian Findon Sefton Park 11-5 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 11-7 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA B 11-4 7-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 12-10 11-5 8-11 11-4 +1 Win
Ted Cramsie BSM C 11-8 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
David Noden BSM C 11-8 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Graham Turner BSM C 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-2 +2 Win
Tom Purcell Police C 6-11 16-14 7-11 10-12 -6 Loss
Dave McMahon Police C 11-8 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-9 +1 Win
Mick Winder Police C 11-1 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Israel Isaac ST ANNES 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
David Bradley ST ANNES 11-4 11-9 6-11 11-7 +1 Win
Davshil Yunsheebu ST ANNES 11-5 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Susie Hughes Maghull B 10-12 8-11 11-5 8-11 -6 Loss
Phil Christie Maghull B 11-9 11-9 11-4 +2 Win
John Langton Maghull B 11-1 11-8 9-11 17-15 +2 Win
Eddie Williams Arriva A 11-1 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Raymond Guy Arriva A 7-11 11-8 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Edward Harrison Arriva A 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-9 +1 Win
Ian McElwee BSM D 9-11 11-5 11-5 5-11 11-9 +4 Win
Dave Stoddern BSM D 11-7 11-9 13-11 +2 Win
Keith Dudley BSM D 11-4 12-10 11-3 +1 Win
Played: 62
Results > Wavertree Labour B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andrew Bird Wav Lab A 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-4 +2 Win
Michael Dugdale Wav Lab A 12-10 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
Alan Liu Wav Lab A 7-11 10-12 13-11 5-11 -6 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page