Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rod McPherson Harold House A 24 23 95.83%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 25 22 88.00%
Len Dyson Bootle YMCA C 21 19 90.48%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine F 22 19 86.36%
Anthony Low Sefton Park E 22 19 86.36%
Rob Finnigan QVC A 22 19 86.36%
Peter Findlater Harold House A 18 18 100.00%
Patricio Espinoza Rivera Sefton Park D 20 17 85.00%
Simon Craske Greenbank B 24 17 70.83%
Colin Hughes Bootle YMCA C 18 14 77.78%
Mark Benson Bath Street Marine F 22 14 63.64%
Alan Lui Greenbank B 23 14 60.87%
Tim Ainsworth Greenbank C 33 14 42.42%
Roy Cunningham Sefton Park D 19 13 68.42%
Shaun Chapman QVC A 22 13 59.09%
Ian Douglas QVC A 14 12 85.71%
Michael O Malley QVC A 14 12 85.71%
Shan Lu Sefton Park E 16 12 75.00%
Gordon Langshaw Wavertree Labour G 17 12 70.59%
Thomas Lewis QVC A 16 11 68.75%
Alby Ofoeme Greenbank B 18 11 61.11%
Tony Harrison Arriva North West C 18 11 61.11%
Stephen McCormick Bath Street Marine F 20 11 55.00%
Peter Crichton Maghull D 22 11 50.00%
Paul Heslin Arriva North West C 18 10 55.56%
Gerard Hanley Maghull E 24 10 41.67%
Kris Adewoye Sefton Park E 12 9 75.00%
Lawrence Cain Sefton Park E 18 9 50.00%
Darren Harrison Arriva North West C 18 9 50.00%
Andy McCourt Maghull E 20 9 45.00%
Ananda Maryon Greenbank C 28 9 32.14%
Jordan Abbott Harold House A 8 8 100.00%
Kevin Hazard Maghull E 10 8 80.00%
Roland Wright Bootle YMCA C 12 8 66.67%
John Ainslie Arriva North West C 12 8 66.67%
Colm Cox Greenbank B 16 8 50.00%
Harry McGanity Maghull D 18 8 44.44%
Faye Taylor Sefton Park E 18 8 44.44%
Harry Hobson Maghull D 20 8 40.00%
Anthony Rimmer Bath Street Marine G 24 8 33.33%
Denise Chorley Maghull D 22 7 31.82%
Richard Woodley Bath Street Marine G 8 6 75.00%
Shaji Matthew QVC A 8 6 75.00%
Eric Spencer Wavertree Labour G 10 6 60.00%
Garry Abrams Harold House A 14 6 42.86%
David Baker Maghull E 14 6 42.86%
Alastair Bruce Greenbank C 18 6 33.33%
Brian Gregory Maghull E 18 6 33.33%
Sunil Sapre Bath Street Marine F 19 6 31.58%
Eddie Clein Harold House A 8 5 62.50%
Allan Biggs Wavertree Labour G 10 5 50.00%
Chris Halliday Sefton Park E 14 5 35.71%
Michael Flannery Sefton Park D 14 5 35.71%
Sam Loyns Arriva North West C 16 5 31.25%
John Palmer Sefton Park D 17 5 29.41%
Naresh Tagore Maghull D 20 5 25.00%
Colin Williams Arriva North West C 14 4 28.57%
James Geddes Bootle YMCA C 14 4 28.57%
Francis Lay Wavertree Labour G 19 4 21.05%
Michael James Greenbank C 12 3 25.00%
David Williams Wavertree Labour G 14 3 21.43%
Clive Fisher Harold House A 18 3 16.67%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine F 2 2 100.00%
Ronald Houghton QVC A 6 2 33.33%
Sharon Mahon Wavertree Labour G 6 2 33.33%
Adewuyi Olorunfemi Wavertree Labour G 12 2 16.67%
Bernard Cooney Bath Street Marine G 14 2 14.29%
Barbara Alcock Bath Street Marine G 16 2 12.50%
Stan Clarke Wavertree Labour G 2 1 50.00%
Stephen Wearden Harold House A 2 1 50.00%
Andrew Small Greenbank C 6 1 16.67%
Paul Carlin Sefton Park D 9 1 11.11%
Stuart Reid Bath Street Marine G 14 1 7.14%
Thomas Bell Bath Street Marine G 22 1 4.55%
Alan Robinson Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Rowan Craske Greenbank C 2 0 0.00%
Liz Adams Bath Street Marine G 2 0 0.00%
Robert Jude Sefton Park E 2 0 0.00%
Keith Hardman Bath Street Marine G 2 0 0.00%
Ian Brownrigg Bath Street Marine G 4 0 0.00%
Peter Gibson Maghull E 4 0 0.00%
Peter Walsh Snr Greenbank C 6 0 0.00%
Thomas Lynch Bootle YMCA C 6 0 0.00%
Joseph Rock Snr Maghull E 8 0 0.00%
Nicholas Cox Greenbank C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 85 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins