Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Farley Wavertree Labour C 61 53 86.89%
Ian McElwee Bath Street Marine D 57 51 89.47%
Richard Wan Wavertree Labour C 65 51 78.46%
Susie Hughes Maghull B 58 48 82.76%
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 66 48 72.73%
Ian Wensley CADWA A 58 43 74.14%
Israel Isaac ST ANNES 62 41 66.13%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour C 65 41 63.08%
David Noden Bath Street Marine C 64 38 59.38%
John Langton Maghull B 53 37 69.81%
Alan French CADWA B 73 33 45.21%
Paula Adamson CADWA B 39 32 82.05%
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park 61 32 52.46%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine D 54 31 57.41%
Peter Wass CADWA A 48 30 62.50%
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA B 49 30 61.22%
Darren Taylor Bath Street Marine C 38 29 76.32%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 57 28 49.12%
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park 46 26 56.52%
Martin Latham CADWA A 64 26 40.63%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 45 22 48.89%
Vaclav Holcmann CADWA B 45 22 48.89%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 61 22 36.07%
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 66 22 33.33%
Ruben De Antonio Liedo Merseyside Police C 36 21 58.33%
Ted Cramsie Bath Street Marine C 50 21 42.00%
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 60 18 30.00%
Phil Christie Maghull B 23 17 73.91%
Alan Chan Maghull B 38 17 44.74%
Wacek Bondek Arriva North West A 42 17 40.48%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 42 16 38.10%
Ray Hibbs Bath Street Marine D 23 15 65.22%
David Bradley ST ANNES 57 15 26.32%
Dave McMahon Merseyside Police C 36 13 36.11%
Yanusz Wator Arriva North West A 39 13 33.33%
Ula Kuczek Bath Street Marine D 15 11 73.33%
Ian Burrows CADWA B 21 11 52.38%
Ian Findon Sefton Park 64 11 17.19%
David Stoddern Bath Street Marine D 15 9 60.00%
Davshil Yunsheebu ST ANNES 59 8 13.56%
John S McLoughlin Jnr Maghull E 12 7 58.33%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 33 6 18.18%
John Gratton Sefton Park A 9 5 55.56%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine E 12 5 41.67%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 15 5 33.33%
Brian Burrows Merseyside Police C 18 5 27.78%
Nedim Hassan Bath Street Marine E 8 4 50.00%
Sam Pierce Bath Street Marine E 3 3 100.00%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 3 3 100.00%
Frederick Bainbridge Bath Street Marine A 3 3 100.00%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 3 3 100.00%
Michael Hughes Bootle YMCA C 12 3 25.00%
Edward Harrison Arriva North West B 12 3 25.00%
Luke Courtney Maghull C 3 2 66.67%
Francis Dako ST ANNES 3 2 66.67%
Harry Nelson Linacre 15 2 13.33%
Alan Evans CADWA B 18 2 11.11%
Derek Traynor Sefton Park C 3 1 33.33%
Jamie Whitty Sefton Park C 3 1 33.33%
Janette Hutchings Maghull C 3 1 33.33%
Richard Pucula Sefton Park A 3 1 33.33%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA C 6 1 16.67%
Euan Mason Bath Street Marine G 6 1 16.67%
Andrew Armstrong Bath Street Marine E 9 1 11.11%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 9 1 11.11%
Ken Roberts Sefton Park A 3 0 0.00%
Margret Nakabirwa ST ANNES 3 0 0.00%
Gary Mavris Arriva North West B 3 0 0.00%
Tsering Dhundup ST ANNES 8 0 0.00%
Raymond Guy Arriva North West B 9 0 0.00%
Harry Reeve Linacre 9 0 0.00%
Sunil Sapre Linacre 42 0 0.00%
Displaying: 72 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins