Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ritchie Venner Maghull 62 59 95.16%
Thomas Haddley Wavertree Labour 59 54 91.53%
Paul Hutchings Maghull 65 54 83.08%
Yameen Al-Dahiri Crosby High 56 45 80.36%
Andy Taylor Jaguar Land Rover 53 42 79.25%
Rhys Davies Crosby High 47 39 82.98%
Paul Gittins Merseyside Police A 61 37 60.66%
Jack Dempsey Crosby High 36 35 97.22%
Jonathan Taylor Merseyside Police 44 35 79.55%
Kevin Lewis Harold House 50 33 66.00%
Aaron Beech Merseyside Police 39 32 82.05%
Mitch Barker Merseyside Police 38 31 81.58%
Andrew Town Jaguar Land Rover 56 31 55.36%
Keith Williams Bath Street Marine 33 29 87.88%
Pawel Orzechowski Greenbank A 33 29 87.88%
Terry Turner Jaguar Land Rover 38 28 73.68%
Ming Liu Greenbank A 60 28 46.67%
Christopher Spedding Crosby High A 49 25 51.02%
Josha Matthewman Merseyside Police A 51 25 49.02%
David Tagg Greenbank A 66 24 36.36%
Peter Findlater Harold House 53 20 37.74%
Harry Watson Merseyside Police A 21 19 90.48%
Clare Peers Bath Street Marine 39 19 48.72%
Billy Cheung Greenbank A 42 19 45.24%
Neil Colville East Wavertree 49 18 36.73%
Joseph Mullin Merseyside Police A 53 18 33.96%
Dermot Tierney Bath Street Marine 60 18 30.00%
Matthew Laird Crosby High 30 17 56.67%
Abdulraham Alsuwailem Merseyside Police A 23 16 69.57%
Paul Kinsey Jaguar Land Rover 36 16 44.44%
Jake Shaw Harold House 24 15 62.50%
Brian Oldfield Maghull 30 15 50.00%
Alan Davies East Wavertree 55 15 27.27%
David Roberts Bath Street Marine 48 14 29.17%
George Lennon Greenbank A 21 12 57.14%
Peter Lee Greenbank 39 11 28.21%
Sylvia Graham Crosby High A 59 11 18.64%
Peter Walsh Jnr Greenbank A 36 10 27.78%
Stephen Whalley Harold House 47 10 21.28%
James Chappell Crosby High 11 9 81.82%
Ray Jackson East Wavertree 22 9 40.91%
Ahmed Thabet Greenbank A 48 9 18.75%
Arash Khozoee Wavertree Labour 50 9 18.00%
Connor Whitehead Crosby High A 9 8 88.89%
Olivier Barthelemy Maghull E 9 8 88.89%
Gavin Lloyd Crosby High A 17 8 47.06%
Beth Farnworth Maghull 14 7 50.00%
Roger Neal Crosby High A 52 7 13.46%
Keith Bird Greenbank 18 6 33.33%
Omid Khaiyat Greenbank 6 5 83.33%
Jordan Abbott Harold House A 14 5 35.71%
John Lau Greenbank A 18 5 27.78%
Michael Stewart Maghull A 9 4 44.44%
Ed Boata Wavertree Labour G 11 4 36.36%
Winston Duff Jaguar Land Rover 12 4 33.33%
Ryan Jenkins Crosby High 3 3 100.00%
Alan Liu Wavertree Labour A 9 3 33.33%
Ben Chen East Wavertree A 11 3 27.27%
Jonathan Dyson Merseyside Police B 14 3 21.43%
Matt Evans Merseyside Police B 3 2 66.67%
Stephen Gittins Merseyside Police B 6 2 33.33%
Nick Wilson Crosby High A 6 2 33.33%
Hassib Nuree East Wavertree B 3 1 33.33%
Cherith Graham Crosby High 3 1 33.33%
Amy Hutchings Maghull E 6 1 16.67%
Philip Luxon Wavertree Labour B 6 1 16.67%
Paul Loftus East Wavertree A 15 1 6.67%
Roy Smith Wavertree Labour 30 1 3.33%
Andrew Bird Wavertree Labour A 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Dixon East Wavertree B 3 0 0.00%
Lee Madin East Wavertree B 3 0 0.00%
Ruben De Antonio Liedo Merseyside Police C 3 0 0.00%
Andy Cheung Bath Street Marine B 3 0 0.00%
Ian McElwee Bath Street Marine D 3 0 0.00%
Kenneth Jackson Bath Street Marine A 3 0 0.00%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Jet Hou Wavertree Labour B 3 0 0.00%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine E 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Armstrong Bath Street Marine E 3 0 0.00%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 5 0 0.00%
Mark Davies Crosby High A 6 0 0.00%
Stephen Franz Greenbank A 6 0 0.00%
Michael Dugdale Wavertree Labour A 8 0 0.00%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 9 0 0.00%
Thomas Creevy East Wavertree A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 86 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Hassib Nuree East Wavertree B 81 65 80.25%
Graeme Black Cadwa 63 61 96.83%
Lee Madin East Wavertree B 83 61 73.49%
Colin Turner Bath Street Marine A 63 47 74.60%
Anthony Dixon East Wavertree B 74 46 62.16%
Matthew Wilson Bath Street Marine A 48 43 89.58%
Michael Stewart Maghull A 63 43 68.25%
Matt Evans Merseyside Police B 54 41 75.93%
Shakil Malik Bootle Ymca A 64 41 64.06%
John Lee Rowan Arriva North West 57 37 64.91%
Barry Davis Bath Street Marine A 60 37 61.67%
Liam Shaw Bootle Ymca A 72 37 51.39%
Paul Banks Maghull A 42 32 76.19%
Paul Evans Cadwa 42 31 73.81%
Alan Liu Wavertree Labour A 63 31 49.21%
Rob Bevan Wavertree Labour B 30 29 96.67%
Alan Chase Bootle YMCA 61 29 47.54%
David Harse Wavertree Labour B 57 28 49.12%
Matthew Cranny Maghull A 45 26 57.78%
Andrew Bird Wavertree Labour A 63 26 41.27%
Ted Birch Bootle YMCA 49 24 48.98%
John Higham Bootle YMCA 55 24 43.64%
Philip Luxon Wavertree Labour B 39 19 48.72%
Tony Mullally East Wavertree A 30 18 60.00%
Jonathan Dyson Merseyside Police B 24 17 70.83%
Ben Chen East Wavertree A 24 16 66.67%
Krzysztof Lenyk Arriva North West 48 16 33.33%
Malcolm Kent Bath Street Marine B 61 16 26.23%
Michael Dugdale Wavertree Labour A 66 15 22.73%
Craig Lee Bootle Ymca A 15 14 93.33%
Paul Loftus East Wavertree A 39 13 33.33%
Abdulraham Alsuwailem Merseyside Police A 12 11 91.67%
Steve Braddick Maghull A 24 11 45.83%
Joseph Williams East Wavertree C 15 10 66.67%
Stephen Gittins Merseyside Police B 30 10 33.33%
Mariano Wolffe Merseyside Police B 9 9 100.00%
Andy Cheung Bath Street Marine B 56 9 16.07%
Brian Crolley Bath Street Marine B 64 9 14.06%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 15 8 53.33%
Jet Hou Wavertree Labour B 27 8 29.63%
Wayne Percival Bootle YMCA 9 7 77.78%
Thomas Creevy East Wavertree A 27 7 25.93%
Michael Power Cadwa 32 7 21.88%
Kenneth Jackson Bath Street Marine A 6 6 100.00%
Luke Courtney Maghull C 9 6 66.67%
Tom Doubtfire Bootle Ymca A 21 6 28.57%
Peter Taylor Cadwa 36 6 16.67%
Susie Hughes Maghull B 6 5 83.33%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour C 15 5 33.33%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 11 4 36.36%
John Langton Maghull B 3 3 100.00%
Ted Cramsie Bath Street Marine C 5 3 60.00%
Lee Farley Wavertree Labour C 3 2 66.67%
Michael Siu Wavertree Labour B 6 2 33.33%
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA B 6 2 33.33%
Dave McMahon Merseyside Police C 9 2 22.22%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 12 2 16.67%
Pavel Tomczyk Arriva North West 18 2 11.11%
Andrew Lloyd Wavertree Labour G 3 1 33.33%
Ruben De Antonio Liedo Merseyside Police C 6 1 16.67%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 12 1 8.33%
Graham Rollinson Arriva North West 48 1 2.08%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine D 3 0 0.00%
Dave Stoddern Bath Street Marine D 3 0 0.00%
Xianmin Chang Wavertree Labour B 3 0 0.00%
Lawrence Cain East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 3 0 0.00%
Jason Ao Wavertree Labour E 3 0 0.00%
Ian McElwee Bath Street Marine D 3 0 0.00%
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 3 0 0.00%
John S McLoughlin Jnr Maghull E 3 0 0.00%
Carl Macauley East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
David Noden Bath Street Marine C 3 0 0.00%
Edward Harrison Arriva North West B 3 0 0.00%
Gobinath Sivanesan Wavertree Labour F 3 0 0.00%
Janette Hutchings Maghull C 3 0 0.00%
Brenda Buoey Merseyside Police C 6 0 0.00%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 6 0 0.00%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 6 0 0.00%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 9 0 0.00%
Alan Evans CADWA B 12 0 0.00%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA C 12 0 0.00%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 84 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Farley Wavertree Labour C 61 53 86.89%
Ian McElwee Bath Street Marine D 57 51 89.47%
Richard Wan Wavertree Labour C 65 51 78.46%
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 66 48 72.73%
Susie Hughes Maghull B 55 46 83.64%
Ian Wensley CADWA A 58 43 74.14%
Israel Isaac ST ANNES 62 41 66.13%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour C 65 41 63.08%
David Noden Bath Street Marine C 64 38 59.38%
John Langton Maghull B 51 36 70.59%
Alan French CADWA B 73 33 45.21%
Paula Adamson CADWA B 39 32 82.05%
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park 61 32 52.46%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine D 54 31 57.41%
Peter Wass CADWA A 48 30 62.50%
Darren Taylor Bath Street Marine C 38 29 76.32%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 57 28 49.12%
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA B 46 27 58.70%
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park 46 26 56.52%
Martin Latham CADWA A 64 26 40.63%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 45 22 48.89%
Vaclav Holcmann CADWA B 45 22 48.89%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA B 58 22 37.93%
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 66 22 33.33%
Ruben De Antonio Liedo Merseyside Police C 36 21 58.33%
Ted Cramsie Bath Street Marine C 50 21 42.00%
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA B 58 18 31.03%
Phil Christie Maghull B 23 17 73.91%
Alan Chan Maghull B 38 17 44.74%
Wacek Bondek Arriva North West A 42 17 40.48%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 42 16 38.10%
Ray Hibbs Bath Street Marine D 23 15 65.22%
David Bradley ST ANNES 57 15 26.32%
Dave McMahon Merseyside Police C 36 13 36.11%
Yanusz Wator Arriva North West A 39 13 33.33%
Urszula Kuczek Bath Street Marine D 15 11 73.33%
Ian Burrows CADWA B 21 11 52.38%
Ian Findon Sefton Park 64 11 17.19%
Dave Stoddern Bath Street Marine D 15 9 60.00%
Davshil Yunsheebu ST ANNES 59 8 13.56%
John S McLoughlin Jnr Maghull E 12 7 58.33%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 33 6 18.18%
John Gratton Sefton Park A 9 5 55.56%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine E 12 5 41.67%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 15 5 33.33%
Brian Burrows Merseyside Police C 18 5 27.78%
Nedim Hassan Bath Street Marine E 8 4 50.00%
Sam Pierce Bath Street Marine E 3 3 100.00%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 3 3 100.00%
Frederick Bainbridge Bath Street Marine A 3 3 100.00%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 3 3 100.00%
Michael Hughes Bootle YMCA C 12 3 25.00%
Edward Harrison Arriva North West B 12 3 25.00%
Francis Dako ST ANNES 3 2 66.67%
Harry Nelson Linacre 15 2 13.33%
Alan Evans CADWA B 18 2 11.11%
Derek Traynor Sefton Park C 3 1 33.33%
Janette Hutchings Maghull C 3 1 33.33%
Jamie Whitty Sefton Park C 3 1 33.33%
Richard Pucula Sefton Park A 3 1 33.33%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA C 6 1 16.67%
Euan Mason Bath Street Marine G 6 1 16.67%
Andrew Armstrong Bath Street Marine E 9 1 11.11%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 9 1 11.11%
Ken Roberts Sefton Park A 3 0 0.00%
Gary Mavris Arriva North West B 3 0 0.00%
Margret Nakabirwa ST ANNES 3 0 0.00%
Tsering Dhundup ST ANNES 8 0 0.00%
Raymond Guy Arriva North West B 9 0 0.00%
Harry Reeve Linacre 9 0 0.00%
Sunil Sapre Linacre 42 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jason Ao Wavertree Labour E 42 40 95.24%
Andrew Clarke QVC 34 33 97.06%
Richie Pandey Wavertree Labour E 34 31 91.18%
Panchu Xavier QVC 36 31 86.11%
David Ao Wavertree Labour E 32 30 93.75%
Luke Courtney Maghull C 38 28 73.68%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 40 27 67.50%
John Gratton Sefton Park A 37 26 70.27%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 38 24 63.16%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 40 24 60.00%
Nikolaj Primuk Waterloo 44 24 54.55%
John Appleton QVC 30 23 76.67%
Graham Chellew Waterloo 38 23 60.53%
Joseph Williams East Wavertree C 38 23 60.53%
Steve Johnson Wavertree Labour D 42 23 54.76%
Pete Ashley Bath Street Marine E 41 22 53.66%
Peter Roberts Waterloo 34 21 61.76%
Philip O'Mullane Waterloo A 34 21 61.76%
Gary Corran Waterloo A 41 20 48.78%
Kenny Young Sefton Park C 44 20 45.45%
Neil Jennings Sefton Park B 36 19 52.78%
Jamie Whitty Sefton Park C 40 19 47.50%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA C 43 19 44.19%
Robin Barker Wavertree Labour D 34 18 52.94%
Daniel Hall Maghull C 34 18 52.94%
Andrew Armstrong Bath Street Marine E 36 18 50.00%
Ged Howard East Wavertree C 28 17 60.71%
Jeff Hornby Waterloo A 36 17 47.22%
Janette Hutchings Maghull C 40 17 42.50%
Ken Roberts Sefton Park A 35 16 45.71%
Patricio Espinoza Rivera Sefton Park C 25 15 60.00%
Len Dyson Bootle YMCA C 16 14 87.50%
Lewis Campbell Waterloo A 28 13 46.43%
Richard Pucula Sefton Park A 30 13 43.33%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine E 20 12 60.00%
Paul Mainey Waterloo 34 12 35.29%
Alan Staniland Sefton Park B 38 12 31.58%
Roy Cunningham Sefton Park C 43 12 27.91%
Paul Loftus East Wavertree A 12 11 91.67%
Paul Morgan Sefton Park B 34 11 32.35%
Paul Jennings Sefton Park D 10 10 100.00%
Sean Chandler Waterloo A 16 10 62.50%
Lawrence Cain East Wavertree C 30 10 33.33%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA C 40 10 25.00%
Derek Traynor Sefton Park C 14 9 64.29%
Thomas Lewis QVC 20 9 45.00%
Rob Finnigan QVC 20 9 45.00%
Robert Bell Sefton Park A 38 9 23.68%
Philip Cashmore Waterloo B 12 8 66.67%
Harry McGanity Maghull C 28 7 25.00%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 30 7 23.33%
Allan Biggs Wavertree Labour E 36 7 19.44%
Shaji Matthew QVC 10 6 60.00%
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park 12 6 50.00%
Nedim Hassan Bath Street Marine E 6 5 83.33%
Amy Hutchings Maghull E 6 5 83.33%
Matthias Mach East Wavertree C 10 5 50.00%
Shaun Chapman QVC 14 5 35.71%
Tony Bramham Bath Street Marine E 21 5 23.81%
Colin Turner Bath Street Marine A 4 4 100.00%
Sam Pierce Bath Street Marine E 4 4 100.00%
Ming Rong Wavertree Labour F 6 4 66.67%
Mark Brooks Waterloo B 8 4 50.00%
Nathan Jago Waterloo B 9 4 44.44%
Julian Dutch Maghull D 10 4 40.00%
Michael Hughes Bootle YMCA C 21 4 19.05%
Ray Hibbs Bath Street Marine D 4 3 75.00%
Ian Douglas QVC 4 3 75.00%
Shan Lu Sefton Park D 6 3 50.00%
Dave Cunningham Sefton Park B 24 3 12.50%
James Geddes Bootle YMCA C 30 3 10.00%
Thomas Ray Maghull E 2 2 100.00%
Roland Wright Bootle YMCA C 4 2 50.00%
Kenneth Linforth Wavertree Labour D 4 2 50.00%
Carl Macauley East Wavertree C 4 2 50.00%
Michael Li Wavertree Labour F 6 2 33.33%
Faye Taylor Sefton Park D 8 2 25.00%
Tony McDonald Waterloo B 8 2 25.00%
Geoff Metcalf Waterloo B 2 1 50.00%
Gordon Langshaw Wavertree Labour G 4 1 25.00%
Euan Mason Bath Street Marine G 4 1 25.00%
Chris Halliday Sefton Park D 4 1 25.00%
Andy McCourt Maghull E 4 1 25.00%
David Baker Maghull E 4 1 25.00%
Cameron Murphy Sefton Park D 4 1 25.00%
Michael Flannery Sefton Park D 6 1 16.67%
Eric Wood Sefton Park B 14 1 7.14%
Alvin Tso Wavertree Labour E 16 1 6.25%
Alf Perry Wavertree Labour E 2 0 0.00%
Francis Lay Wavertree Labour G 2 0 0.00%
Gerard Hanley Maghull E 2 0 0.00%
Zhixuan Yan Wavertree Labour F 2 0 0.00%
Chris Jago Waterloo B 2 0 0.00%
Eric Spencer Wavertree Labour G 2 0 0.00%
Dave Turner Waterloo B 2 0 0.00%
Peter Crichton Maghull D 2 0 0.00%
David Regan Waterloo B 2 0 0.00%
Thomas Bell Bath Street Marine G 4 0 0.00%
Chitra Balakrishna Maghull E 4 0 0.00%
Ray Jones Sefton Park B 12 0 0.00%
Thomas Lynch Bootle YMCA C 14 0 0.00%
Displaying: 101 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rod McPherson Harold House A 36 35 97.22%
Eddie Clein Harold House A 34 31 91.18%
Ming Rong Wavertree Labour F 40 31 77.50%
Mark Brooks Waterloo B 38 30 78.95%
Geoff Metcalf Waterloo B 37 28 75.68%
Philip Cashmore Waterloo B 34 26 76.47%
Tony McDonald Waterloo B 36 26 72.22%
Joseph Rock Jnr Maghull E 31 24 77.42%
Edward Harrison Arriva North West B 31 24 77.42%
Harry Hughes Arriva North West B 33 24 72.73%
Simon Craske Greenbank B 38 24 63.16%
Gordon Langshaw Wavertree Labour G 40 24 60.00%
Gary Mavris Arriva North West B 34 23 67.65%
Gerard Hanley Maghull E 37 22 59.46%
Paul Jennings Sefton Park D 20 20 100.00%
Faye Taylor Sefton Park D 38 20 52.63%
Anthony Low Sefton Park D 23 19 82.61%
Euan Mason Bath Street Marine G 24 19 79.17%
Gobinath Sivanesan Wavertree Labour F 28 19 67.86%
Raymond Guy Arriva North West B 29 19 65.52%
Zhixuan Yan Wavertree Labour F 40 19 47.50%
Shan Lu Sefton Park D 23 17 73.91%
Tim Ainsworth Greenbank B 29 16 55.17%
Naresh Tagore Maghull D 31 16 51.61%
Colm Cox Greenbank B 35 16 45.71%
Michael Li Wavertree Labour F 28 15 53.57%
Andy McCourt Maghull E 24 14 58.33%
David Williams Wavertree Labour G 28 14 50.00%
Kevin Hazard Maghull E 32 14 43.75%
Julian Dutch Maghull D 18 13 72.22%
Alby Ofoeme Greenbank B 22 12 54.55%
Garry Abrams Harold House A 28 12 42.86%
Eric Spencer Wavertree Labour G 30 12 40.00%
Stephen McCormick Bath Street Marine G 34 12 35.29%
Peter Crichton Maghull D 37 12 32.43%
Peter Walsh Snr Greenbank B 17 11 64.71%
Chris Halliday Sefton Park D 19 11 57.89%
Denise Chorley Maghull D 32 11 34.38%
Brian Gregory Maghull E 22 9 40.91%
Thomas Bell Bath Street Marine G 29 8 27.59%
Nathan Jago Waterloo B 7 7 100.00%
Chitra Balakrishna Maghull E 11 7 63.64%
Mark Benson Bath Street Marine F 36 7 19.44%
Edvaldo Bandeira Dos Ramos Bandeira Wavertree Labour F 18 6 33.33%
Sharon Mahon Wavertree Labour G 24 6 25.00%
James Ambrose Maghull E 10 5 50.00%
Cameron Murphy Sefton Park D 20 5 25.00%
Francis Lay Wavertree Labour G 22 5 22.73%
Clive Fisher Harold House A 30 5 16.67%
Michael Flannery Sefton Park D 5 4 80.00%
Joseph Rock Snr Maghull E 7 4 57.14%
David Baker Maghull E 9 4 44.44%
Alan Jones Arriva North West B 12 4 33.33%
Paul Heslin Arriva North West B 7 3 42.86%
Finn Mason Bath Street Marine G 12 3 25.00%
Adewuyi Olorunfemi Wavertree Labour G 16 3 18.75%
Des Logan Bath Street Marine G 19 3 15.79%
Babara Allcock Bath Street Marine G 21 3 14.29%
Stan Clarke Wavertree Labour F 2 2 100.00%
Amy Hutchings Maghull E 2 2 100.00%
Chris Jago Waterloo B 2 2 100.00%
Ali Bruce Greenbank B 6 2 33.33%
Hugh Frediani-Bellis Bath Street Marine G 6 1 16.67%
Nicholas Cox Greenbank B 6 1 16.67%
Alan Robinson Harold House A 6 1 16.67%
Mary Delamere Bath Street Marine G 15 1 6.67%
Stuart Reid Bath Street Marine F 20 1 5.00%
Hervé Gillet Bath Street Marine G 2 0 0.00%
David Regan Waterloo B 2 0 0.00%
Melvyn Snyder Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Peter Gibson Maghull E 2 0 0.00%
Tom Bruce Greenbank B 2 0 0.00%
William Clayton Bath Street Marine G 2 0 0.00%
George Chellew Waterloo B 2 0 0.00%
Keith Whittaker Maghull E 2 0 0.00%
Paul Carlin Sefton Park D 4 0 0.00%
Stephen Simpson Harold House A 4 0 0.00%
Stuart Scholes Harold House A 6 0 0.00%
Liz Adams Bath Street Marine G 8 0 0.00%
Bernard Cooney Bath Street Marine G 14 0 0.00%
Keith Hardman Bath Street Marine F 14 0 0.00%
Anthony Rimmer Bath Street Marine F 26 0 0.00%
Ian Brownrigg Bath Street Marine F 32 0 0.00%
Displaying: 83 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions