Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Richie Pandey Wavertree Labour E 46 44 95.65%
Ged Howard East Wavertree C 43 38 88.37%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 44 38 86.36%
Derek Traynor Sefton Park D 40 36 90.00%
Satish Ranka Cadwa D 39 34 87.18%
Harry Hughes Arriva North West B 44 34 77.27%
Gary Mavris Arriva North West B 48 32 66.67%
Rod Mcpherson Harold House A 37 28 75.68%
Matthias Mach East Wavertree C 40 28 70.00%
Patricio Espinoza Rivera Cadwa D 40 28 70.00%
Eddie Clein Harold House A 35 26 74.29%
Mark Brooks Sefton Park E 42 26 61.90%
Raymond Guy Arriva North West B 43 26 60.47%
Anthony Low Sefton Park E 35 25 71.43%
Lawrence Cain East Wavertree C 44 25 56.82%
Joseph Rock Jnr Maghull E 44 25 56.82%
Gerard Hanley Maghull E 44 25 56.82%
Shantanu Singh Cadwa D 36 23 63.89%
Eric Spencer Wavertree Labour F 43 23 53.49%
Chris Halliday CADWA C 33 22 66.67%
Andy Mccourt Maghull E 33 22 66.67%
Philip Cashmore Sefton Park E 44 22 50.00%
Sean Chandler Waterloo C 29 20 68.97%
Alan Jones Arriva North West B 46 20 43.48%
Alvin Tso Wavertree Labour E 31 19 61.29%
Geoff Metcalf Waterloo C 37 19 51.35%
Jason Ao Wavertree Labour E 20 18 90.00%
James O`grady Sefton Park E 21 18 85.71%
Paul Morgan Sefton Park D 22 17 77.27%
Alf Perry Wavertree Labour E 25 17 68.00%
Stan Clarke Wavertree Labour E 23 16 69.57%
Brian Gregory Maghull E 33 16 48.48%
Gordon Langshaw Wavertree Labour F 42 16 38.10%
Derek Aspinall Cadwa D 26 15 57.69%
Simon Craske Greenbank B 29 14 48.28%
Faye Taylor Sefton Park B 29 14 48.28%
David Williams Wavertree Labour F 25 13 52.00%
William Clayton Bath Street Marine G 32 13 40.63%
Francis Lay Wavertree Labour F 44 13 29.55%
Colm Cox Greenbank B 46 12 26.09%
Tim Ainsworth Greenbank B 40 11 27.50%
David Ao Wavertree Labour F 11 10 90.91%
Andrew Armstrong Bath Street Marine F 16 10 62.50%
Alan Staniland Sefton Park D 21 10 47.62%
Euan Mason Bath Street Marine G 24 10 41.67%
Thomas Bell Bath Street Marine F 34 10 29.41%
Tony Bramham Bath Street Marine F 35 10 28.57%
Marcus Mentesh East Wavertree C 13 9 69.23%
Julia Cornish Bath Street Marine F 16 9 56.25%
Stephen Simpson Harold House A 28 9 32.14%
Dave Turner Waterloo C 30 9 30.00%
Gary Corran Waterloo A 12 7 58.33%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine F 6 6 100.00%
Ray Jones Sefton Park D 7 6 85.71%
Lewis Campbell Waterloo B 8 6 75.00%
Nathan Jago Waterloo C 9 6 66.67%
Tony Mcdonald Waterloo C 12 6 50.00%
Joseph Rock Snr Maghull E 16 6 37.50%
Michael Flannery Sefton Park E 17 6 35.29%
Garry Abrams Harold House A 19 6 31.58%
Sharon Mahon Wavertree Labour F 28 6 21.43%
Babara Allcock Bath Street Marine G 40 6 15.00%
Tony Bennett Greenbank B 10 5 50.00%
George Chellew Waterloo C 14 5 35.71%
Cameron Murphy Sefton Park E 34 5 14.71%
Des Logan Bath Street Marine G 38 5 13.16%
Nedim Hassan Bath Street Marine F 4 4 100.00%
Alan Smethurst Maghull E 6 4 66.67%
Richard Woodley Waterloo C 6 4 66.67%
Finn Mason Bath Street Marine G 14 4 28.57%
Dave Cunningham Sefton Park D 15 4 26.67%
Allan Biggs Wavertree Labour E 18 4 22.22%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 4 3 75.00%
Paul Morrey Arriva North West B 6 3 50.00%
Eric Wood Sefton Park D 10 3 30.00%
Clive Fisher Harold House A 21 3 14.29%
Stephen Wearden Harold House A 2 2 100.00%
Jordan Abbott Harold House A 2 2 100.00%
Chris Jago Waterloo C 4 2 50.00%
Ben Mcginnes Wavertree Labour F 6 2 33.33%
Phil Murphy Sefton Park E 8 2 25.00%
Robert Jude Sefton Park E 8 2 25.00%
Stuart Scholes Harold House A 8 2 25.00%
Adewuyi Olorunfemi Wavertree Labour F 8 2 25.00%
Ali Bruce Greenbank B 10 2 20.00%
Melvyn Snyder Harold House A 20 2 10.00%
Keith Whittaker Maghull E 2 1 50.00%
David Harper Waterloo C 8 1 12.50%
Erik Sasarak Waterloo C 8 1 12.50%
Aidan Mooney Waterloo C 9 1 11.11%
Jan Mort Bath Street Marine F 14 1 7.14%
Nicholas Cox Greenbank B 19 1 5.26%
Wilf Gibson Maghull E 2 0 0.00%
Lee Barnett Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Jack Taggart Greenbank B 2 0 0.00%
Alan Robinson Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Hamdan Al-Zuhairi Greenbank B 2 0 0.00%
Owen Campbell Waterloo C 2 0 0.00%
Liz Adams Bath Street Marine G 4 0 0.00%
Jose Martinez Cadwa D 6 0 0.00%
Michael Cox Greenbank B 8 0 0.00%
Ilona Kuznik Bath Street Marine F 9 0 0.00%
Lesley Blanchard Bath Street Marine G 14 0 0.00%
Mary Delamere Bath Street Marine F 16 0 0.00%
Keith Hardman Bath Street Marine G 24 0 0.00%
Ian Brownrigg Bath Street Marine G 26 0 0.00%
Displaying: 106 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins