Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matt Evans Merseyside Police B 69 59 85.51%
Michael Stewart Maghull A 71 59 83.10%
Shakil Malik Bootle YMCA A 66 56 84.85%
Stephen Gittins Merseyside Police B 67 54 80.60%
John Lee Rowan Arriva North West 66 51 77.27%
Matthew Cranny Maghull B 54 43 79.63%
Derek Scotland Arriva North West 51 42 82.35%
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 66 42 63.64%
Paul Banks Maghull A 48 41 85.42%
Lee Farley Wavertree Labour B 57 40 70.18%
Alan Liu Waverrtee Labour C 66 38 57.58%
Gavin Minett Waverrtee Labour C 54 36 66.67%
John Langton Maghull A 59 36 61.02%
Tom Doubtfire Bootle YMCA A 66 36 54.55%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour B 66 36 54.55%
Michael Dugdale Waverrtee Labour C 69 36 52.17%
Ian Wensley Cadwa B 48 35 72.92%
Liam Shaw Bootle YMCA A 63 34 53.97%
Darren Taylor Bath Street Marine D 56 33 58.93%
David Noden Bath Street Marine D 68 33 48.53%
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park A 72 33 45.83%
Andrew Bird Waverrtee Labour C 57 32 56.14%
Ted Cramsie Bath Street Marine D 59 31 52.54%
Malcolm Kent Bath Street Marine C 63 30 47.62%
Andy Cheung Bath Street Marine C 54 27 50.00%
Krzysztof Lenyk Arriva North West 45 26 57.78%
Brenda Buoey Merseyside Police B 45 25 55.56%
Peter Wass Cadwa B 48 24 50.00%
Brian Crolley Bath Street Marine C 72 24 33.33%
Steve Braddick Maghull A 27 23 85.19%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA B 72 23 31.94%
Susie Hughes Maghull B 39 21 53.85%
Alan Chan Maghull B 45 17 37.78%
Neil Jennings Sefton Park A 54 17 31.48%
Frank Mccann Cadwa B 45 16 35.56%
Jason Sumner Bootle YMCA B 45 16 35.56%
Dong Xia Wavertree Labour B 15 14 93.33%
Phil Christie Maghull B 36 14 38.89%
Martin Latham Cadwa B 66 14 21.21%
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 72 12 16.67%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine F 12 11 91.67%
Miguel Monteiro Bath Street Marine E 12 10 83.33%
Paul Jennings Sefton Park A 18 10 55.56%
John S Mcloughlin Jnr Maghull E 18 8 44.44%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 15 7 46.67%
Ray Hibbs Bath Street Marine E 18 7 38.89%
Ian Findon Sefton Park A 69 7 10.14%
Dave Goulden Wavertree Labour B 30 6 20.00%
Lunli Xia Wavertree Labour F 9 5 55.56%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA C 12 5 41.67%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA B 69 5 7.25%
Dave Mcmahon Merseyside Police C 12 4 33.33%
Janette Hutchings Maghull D 15 4 26.67%
Matthew Wilson Bath Street Marine D 3 3 100.00%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 9 3 33.33%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine E 9 3 33.33%
George Frost Maghull D 12 3 25.00%
Alan Timewell Cadwa B 3 2 66.67%
Yanusz Wator Arriva North West A 3 2 66.67%
Harry Hughes Arriva North West B 3 2 66.67%
Alan French CADWA A 6 2 33.33%
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA C 6 2 33.33%
Harry Reeve Linacre 21 2 9.52%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 3 1 33.33%
Pete Ashley Bath Street Marine E 3 1 33.33%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 3 1 33.33%
Naresh Tagore Maghull D 3 1 33.33%
Michael Hughes Bootle YMCA C 6 1 16.67%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 15 1 6.67%
Colin Hughes Bootle YMCA B 24 1 4.17%
James Geddes Bootle YMCA C 3 0 0.00%
Harry Mcganity Maghull C 3 0 0.00%
Roy Cunningham Sefton Park C 3 0 0.00%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Graham Rollinson Arriva North West 24 0 0.00%
Sunil Sapre Linacre 57 0 0.00%
Displaying: 77 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins