Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Barry Davis Bath Street Marine B 69 51 73.91%
Lee Madin East Wavertree 77 51 66.23%
Christopher Spedding Crosby High B 59 50 84.75%
Jeff Huntington Bootle Ymca 59 50 84.75%
Neil Colville East Wavertree B 67 49 73.13%
Hassib Nuree St Annes 65 46 70.77%
Graeme Black Cadwa 42 40 95.24%
Paul Evans Cadwa 57 36 63.16%
Philip Luxon Wavertree Labour A 43 35 81.40%
Sylvia Graham Crosby High B 59 33 55.93%
Alan Chase Bootle Ymca 62 33 53.23%
Alan Davies Sefton Park 49 32 65.31%
Kenneth Jackson Bath Street Marine A 30 29 96.67%
Ray Jackson East Wavertree B 38 27 71.05%
Tony Mullally East Wavertree B 37 25 67.57%
Anthony Dixon East Wavertree A 71 24 33.80%
Mark Slater CADWA A 34 23 67.65%
Frederick Bainbridge Bath Street Marine A 41 23 56.10%
Israel Isaac St Annes 50 23 46.00%
Ricky Brown Bath Street Marine A 40 22 55.00%
Martin Krause Wavertree Labour A 43 22 51.16%
Ian Mcelwee Bath Street Marine A 40 20 50.00%
Ian Burrows CADWA A 47 20 42.55%
David Harse Wavertree Labour A 50 20 40.00%
John Higham Bootle Ymca 59 20 33.90%
Ian Laird Sefton Park 43 19 44.19%
Michael Perry Sefton Park 51 18 35.29%
Ben Chen East Wavertree 22 17 77.27%
Dave Stoddern Bath Street Marine B 45 17 37.78%
Joseph Williams East Wavertree A 37 16 43.24%
Grahame Reid Cadwa 41 15 36.59%
Roger Neal Crosby High B 48 15 31.25%
Colin Mitchell Bath Street Marine B 60 15 25.00%
Paul Loftus East Wavertree B 45 13 28.89%
Wayne Percival Bootle Ymca 12 10 83.33%
Michael Power Cadwa 35 10 28.57%
Rob Peat Bath Street Marine D 15 9 60.00%
Thomas Creevy East Wavertree 24 9 37.50%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 18 8 44.44%
Matthew Wilson Bath Street Marine D 9 7 77.78%
Bernhard Frank St Annes 9 6 66.67%
Carl Macauley East Wavertree 22 6 27.27%
John Mccann East Wavertree B 36 5 13.89%
Alan Timewell Cadwa B 6 4 66.67%
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park A 8 4 50.00%
Francis Dako St Annes 21 4 19.05%
Miguel Monteiro Bath Street Marine E 3 3 100.00%
Yameen Al-Dahiri Crosby High B 3 3 100.00%
Matthias Mach East Wavertree C 15 3 20.00%
David Bradley St Annes 44 3 6.82%
Paul Morgan Sefton Park D 3 2 66.67%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 6 2 33.33%
Alan Liu Waverrtee Labour C 6 2 33.33%
Lunli Xia Wavertree Labour F 6 2 33.33%
Andrew Bird Waverrtee Labour C 9 2 22.22%
Peter Taylor CADWA A 9 2 22.22%
Mark Davies Crosby High B 11 2 18.18%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour B 12 2 16.67%
Alan French CADWA A 21 2 9.52%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine F 2 1 50.00%
Steve Johnson Wavertree Labour D 3 1 33.33%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 3 1 33.33%
Liam Shaw Bootle YMCA A 3 1 33.33%
Vaclav Holcmann CADWA C 5 1 20.00%
Brian Crolley Bath Street Marine C 6 1 16.67%
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park C 8 1 12.50%
David Graham Crosby High B 1 0 0.00%
Chris Halliday CADWA C 2 0 0.00%
Peter Tod Sefton Park 3 0 0.00%
Satish Ranka Cadwa D 3 0 0.00%
Shantanu Singh Cadwa D 3 0 0.00%
Robin Barker Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Ged Howard East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
Martin Latham Cadwa B 5 0 0.00%
Lawrence Cain East Wavertree C 9 0 0.00%
Douglas Baker CADWA C 10 0 0.00%
Alan Evans CADWA C 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 78 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
SGS Table Tennis Academy