Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jack Dempsey Crosby High A 44 40 90.91%
Thomas Haddley Wavertree Labour 48 40 83.33%
Andy Taylor Fords 45 34 75.56%
Jonathan Taylor Merseyside Police 39 33 84.62%
Terry Turner Fords 36 30 83.33%
Clare Peers Bath Street Marine 41 27 65.85%
Paul Gittins Merseyside Police A 48 27 56.25%
Kevin Dolder Fords 24 24 100.00%
Paul Hutchings Maghull 29 23 79.31%
Aaron Beech Merseyside Police 30 23 76.67%
Gavin Lloyd Crosby High 39 23 58.97%
Rhys Davies Crosby High B 33 22 66.67%
Omid Khaiyat Greenbank 33 22 66.67%
Peter Walsh Jnr Greenbank A 49 22 44.90%
Keith Williams Greenbank 24 21 87.50%
Jake Shaw Harold House 24 21 87.50%
David Roberts Bath Street Marine 41 20 48.78%
Mitch Barker Merseyside Police 30 19 63.33%
Connor Whitehead Maghull 30 17 56.67%
Kevin Lewis Harold House 41 17 41.46%
Joseph Mullin Merseyside Police 30 16 53.33%
Josha Matthewman Merseyside Police A 33 16 48.48%
Matthew Laird Crosby High A 37 15 40.54%
Andrew Town Fords 36 14 38.89%
Amy Hutchings Maghull 37 13 35.14%
Ahmed Thabet Greenbank A 44 12 27.27%
Cherith Graham Crosby High 27 11 40.74%
John Lau Greenbank A 21 10 47.62%
David Tagg Greenbank A 44 10 22.73%
Yameen Al-Dahiri Crosby High B 15 9 60.00%
Joe Killoran Greenbank 9 8 88.89%
Olivier Barthelemy Crosby High A 14 8 57.14%
George Lennon Greenbank A 15 8 53.33%
Beth Farnworth Maghull 20 8 40.00%
Harry Watson Merseyside Police A 9 7 77.78%
Dermot Tierney Bath Street Marine 35 7 20.00%
Stephen Whalley Harold House 43 7 16.28%
Peter Findlater Harold House 28 6 21.43%
Roy Smith Wavertree Labour 39 6 15.38%
Arash Khozoee Wavertree Labour 48 6 12.50%
Peter Lee Greenbank 6 5 83.33%
Joel Webb Wavertree Labour 6 5 83.33%
Winston Duff Fords 6 4 66.67%
Jonathan Dyson Merseyside Police A 6 4 66.67%
Sam Pierce Bath Street Marine C 9 4 44.44%
Billy Cheung Greenbank A 14 4 28.57%
Rob Wylie Crosby High A 15 4 26.67%
Ryan Jenkins Crosby High 3 3 100.00%
Christopher Spedding Crosby High B 6 3 50.00%
Ritchie Venner Maghull 6 3 50.00%
Paul Kinsey Fords 3 2 66.67%
Michael Denmade Harold House 3 2 66.67%
Joshua Parker Crosby High B 3 2 66.67%
Paul Banks Maghull A 6 2 33.33%
Matthew Cranny Maghull B 6 2 33.33%
Michael Dugdale Waverrtee Labour C 3 1 33.33%
Alan Liu Waverrtee Labour C 3 1 33.33%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 3 1 33.33%
Michael Stewart Maghull A 3 1 33.33%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 3 1 33.33%
Mark Davies Crosby High B 6 1 16.67%
Sylvia Graham Crosby High B 9 1 11.11%
Matthew Kelly Merseyside Police A 16 1 6.25%
David Graham Crosby High B 2 0 0.00%
Janay Gibson Fords 3 0 0.00%
Ricky Brown Bath Street Marine A 3 0 0.00%
Gemma Grant Crosby High 3 0 0.00%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine G 3 0 0.00%
Kate Roberts Crosby High B 3 0 0.00%
Ian Mcelwee Bath Street Marine A 3 0 0.00%
Lunli Xia Wavertree Labour F 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Gittins Merseyside Police B 3 0 0.00%
Peter Walsh Snr Greenbank B 6 0 0.00%
Colin Mitchell Bath Street Marine B 6 0 0.00%
Stefan Schober Thomson Merseyside Police A 11 0 0.00%
Jack Gittins Merseyside Police B 13 0 0.00%
Displaying: 76 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Barry Davis Bath Street Marine B 63 46 73.02%
Christopher Spedding Crosby High B 51 43 84.31%
Neil Colville East Wavertree B 61 43 70.49%
Jeff Huntington Bootle Ymca 50 41 82.00%
Hassib Nuree St Annes 53 36 67.92%
Graeme Black Cadwa 36 35 97.22%
Lee Madin East Wavertree A 56 35 62.50%
Paul Evans Cadwa 51 33 64.71%
Philip Luxon Wavertree Labour A 38 31 81.58%
Sylvia Graham Crosby High B 51 28 54.90%
Ray Jackson East Wavertree B 38 27 71.05%
Alan Chase Bootle Ymca 53 26 49.06%
Kenneth Jackson Bath Street Marine A 25 25 100.00%
Mark Slater CADWA A 34 23 67.65%
Frederick Bainbridge Bath Street Marine A 38 23 60.53%
Alan Davies Sefton Park 38 23 60.53%
Ricky Brown Bath Street Marine A 38 22 57.89%
Tony Mullally East Wavertree B 31 21 67.74%
Ian Burrows CADWA A 45 20 44.44%
Ian Mcelwee Bath Street Marine A 35 18 51.43%
Martin Krause Wavertree Labour A 35 18 51.43%
John Higham Bootle Ymca 50 17 34.00%
Anthony Dixon East Wavertree A 53 17 32.08%
Ben Chen East Wavertree 19 16 84.21%
Joseph Williams East Wavertree A 37 16 43.24%
Israel Isaac St Annes 38 16 42.11%
Ian Laird Sefton Park 38 16 42.11%
Roger Neal Crosby High B 42 14 33.33%
David Harse Wavertree Labour A 36 13 36.11%
Michael Perry Sefton Park 43 13 30.23%
Dave Stoddern Bath Street Marine B 36 12 33.33%
Colin Mitchell Bath Street Marine B 51 12 23.53%
Wayne Percival Bootle Ymca 12 10 83.33%
Grahame Reid Cadwa 33 10 30.30%
Thomas Creevy East Wavertree 24 9 37.50%
Paul Loftus East Wavertree B 36 9 25.00%
Michael Power Cadwa 29 8 27.59%
Matthew Wilson Bath Street Marine D 9 7 77.78%
Rob Peat Bath Street Marine D 12 7 58.33%
Bernhard Frank St Annes 9 6 66.67%
John Mccann East Wavertree B 36 5 13.89%
Alan Timewell Cadwa B 6 4 66.67%
Francis Dako St Annes 21 4 19.05%
Miguel Monteiro Bath Street Marine E 3 3 100.00%
Yameen Al-Dahiri Crosby High B 3 3 100.00%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 9 3 33.33%
Carl Macauley East Wavertree 16 3 18.75%
Paul Morgan Sefton Park D 3 2 66.67%
Alan Liu Waverrtee Labour C 6 2 33.33%
Lunli Xia Wavertree Labour F 6 2 33.33%
Andrew Bird Waverrtee Labour C 9 2 22.22%
Peter Taylor CADWA A 9 2 22.22%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine G 2 1 50.00%
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park A 2 1 50.00%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 3 1 33.33%
Liam Shaw Bootle YMCA A 3 1 33.33%
Brian Crolley Bath Street Marine C 6 1 16.67%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour B 6 1 16.67%
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park C 8 1 12.50%
Alan French CADWA C 9 1 11.11%
Mark Davies Crosby High B 9 1 11.11%
Matthias Mach East Wavertree C 9 1 11.11%
David Bradley St Annes 35 1 2.86%
David Graham Crosby High B 1 0 0.00%
Peter Tod Sefton Park 3 0 0.00%
Ged Howard East Wavertree C 3 0 0.00%
Robin Barker Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Martin Latham Cadwa B 5 0 0.00%
Lawrence Cain East Wavertree C 6 0 0.00%
Alan Evans CADWA C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matt Evans Merseyside Police B 60 51 85.00%
Stephen Gittins Merseyside Police B 57 48 84.21%
Michael Stewart Maghull A 57 47 82.46%
Shakil Malik Bootle YMCA A 51 45 88.24%
John Lee Rowan Arriva North West 54 43 79.63%
Paul Banks Maghull A 42 36 85.71%
Matthew Cranny Maghull B 45 36 80.00%
Lee Farley Wavertree Labour B 51 35 68.63%
Aleksandr Charcenko Linacre 54 34 62.96%
Derek Scotland Arriva North West 39 32 82.05%
Gavin Minett Waverrtee Labour C 48 32 66.67%
Darren Taylor Bath Street Marine D 53 32 60.38%
Alan Liu Waverrtee Labour C 57 32 56.14%
Mario Giove Wavertree Labour B 57 30 52.63%
Michael Dugdale Waverrtee Labour C 57 29 50.88%
Andrew Bird Waverrtee Labour C 51 28 54.90%
Ian Wensley Cadwa B 39 27 69.23%
John Langton Maghull A 45 27 60.00%
Liam Shaw Bootle YMCA A 51 27 52.94%
Ted Cramsie Bath Street Marine D 53 27 50.94%
Malcolm Kent Bath Street Marine C 54 26 48.15%
David Noden Bath Street Marine D 59 26 44.07%
Tom Doubtfire Bootle YMCA A 51 24 47.06%
Andy Cheung Bath Street Marine C 45 23 51.11%
Robbie Puddifer Sefton Park A 57 23 40.35%
Brenda Buoey Merseyside Police B 36 22 61.11%
Krzysztof Lenyk Arriva North West 39 22 56.41%
Brian Crolley Bath Street Marine C 63 22 34.92%
Steve Braddick Maghull A 24 21 87.50%
Susie Hughes Maghull B 36 21 58.33%
Peter Wass Cadwa B 39 20 51.28%
Steven Daniels Bootle YMCA B 60 18 30.00%
Alan Chan Maghull B 36 17 47.22%
Frank Mccann Cadwa B 39 16 41.03%
Jason Sumner Bootle YMCA B 45 16 35.56%
Dong Xia Wavertree Labour B 15 14 93.33%
Neil Jennings Sefton Park A 39 11 28.21%
Martin Latham Cadwa B 54 11 20.37%
Paul Jennings Sefton Park A 18 10 55.56%
Phil Christie Maghull B 27 10 37.04%
Charlie Bradshaw Linacre 60 10 16.67%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine G 9 8 88.89%
Dave Goulden Wavertree Labour B 24 6 25.00%
Lunli Xia Wavertree Labour F 9 5 55.56%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 12 5 41.67%
Ian Findon Sefton Park A 54 5 9.26%
Miguel Monteiro Bath Street Marine E 6 4 66.67%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA C 9 4 44.44%
Ray Hibbs Bath Street Marine E 15 4 26.67%
Matthew Wilson Bath Street Marine D 3 3 100.00%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine E 6 3 50.00%
George Frost Maghull D 9 3 33.33%
Janette Hutchings Maghull D 9 3 33.33%
John S Mcloughlin Jnr Maghull E 9 3 33.33%
John Taylor Bootle YMCA B 54 3 5.56%
Yanusz Wator Arriva North West A 3 2 66.67%
Alan Timewell Cadwa B 3 2 66.67%
Harry Hughes Arriva North West B 3 2 66.67%
Alan French CADWA C 6 2 33.33%
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA C 6 2 33.33%
Dave Mcmahon Merseyside Police C 9 2 22.22%
Harry Reeve Linacre 21 2 9.52%
Naresh Tagore Maghull D 3 1 33.33%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 3 1 33.33%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 3 1 33.33%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 15 1 6.67%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 3 0 0.00%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 3 0 0.00%
Michael Hughes Bootle YMCA C 3 0 0.00%
Roy Cunningham Sefton Park C 3 0 0.00%
Colin Hughes Bootle YMCA C 12 0 0.00%
Graham Rollinson Arriva North West 24 0 0.00%
Sunil Sapre Linacre 45 0 0.00%
Displaying: 74 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Miguel Monteiro Bath Street Marine E 36 33 91.67%
Tom Purcell Merseyside Police C 40 33 82.50%
Edward Preston Bootle YMCA C 39 30 76.92%
John Moore Merseyside Police C 36 28 77.78%
Pete Ashley Bath Street Marine E 32 27 84.38%
John Gratton Sefton Park B 33 26 78.79%
Dave Mcmahon Merseyside Police C 36 26 72.22%
Panchu Xavier QVC 32 24 75.00%
Eddie Williams Arriva North West A 36 24 66.67%
Bert Rivers Bootle YMCA C 36 24 66.67%
Graham Turner Bath Street Marine E 28 23 82.14%
Lewis Campbell Waterloo B 32 23 71.88%
John Appleton QVC 32 23 71.88%
Michael Hughes Bootle YMCA C 37 23 62.16%
Nikolaj Primuk Waterloo B 38 20 52.63%
Christopher Greaves Sefton Park C 40 20 50.00%
Richard Winckle Bootle YMCA C 23 19 82.61%
Jeff Hornby Waterloo A 36 19 52.78%
Gary Stanton Arriva North West A 36 19 52.78%
Wacek Bondek Arriva North West A 28 18 64.29%
Yanusz Wator Arriva North West A 32 18 56.25%
Graham Chellew Waterloo B 38 18 47.37%
Steve Johnson Wavertree Labour D 36 17 47.22%
Les Dodd Bath Street Marine E 26 16 61.54%
Vaclav Holcmann CADWA C 22 15 68.18%
Robin Barker Wavertree Labour D 22 15 68.18%
Peter Roberts Waterloo A 32 15 46.88%
Ken Roberts Sefton Park B 32 15 46.88%
Paul Mainey Waterloo B 30 14 46.67%
Terence Jones Wavertree Labour D 32 14 43.75%
Mick Winder Merseyside Police C 26 13 50.00%
Jamie Whitty Sefton Park C 32 13 40.63%
Alan French CADWA C 34 13 38.24%
Luke Courtney Maghull C 36 13 36.11%
Purvi Shukla CADWA C 20 12 60.00%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 22 12 54.55%
Kenny Young Sefton Park C 28 12 42.86%
Janette Hutchings Maghull D 28 12 42.86%
George Liu Wavertree Labour D 29 12 41.38%
Andrew Clarke QVC 14 11 78.57%
Robert Bell Sefton Park B 24 11 45.83%
Philip O'Mullane Waterloo A 35 11 31.43%
Daniel Hall Maghull C 34 10 29.41%
Rob Finnigan QVC 14 9 64.29%
Douglas Baker CADWA C 34 9 26.47%
Roy Cunningham Sefton Park C 35 9 25.71%
Loon Wai Yu Maghull D 16 8 50.00%
Steve Mcganity Maghull C 26 8 30.77%
Harry Mcganity Maghull C 34 8 23.53%
Stuart Mcghee Waterloo B 16 7 43.75%
Thomas Lewis QVC 16 7 43.75%
Shaun Chapman QVC 18 7 38.89%
Richard Pucula Sefton Park B 21 7 33.33%
Gary Corran Waterloo A 33 7 21.21%
Julian Dutch Maghull C 34 7 20.59%
Derek Traynor Sefton Park D 8 6 75.00%
Brian Burrows Merseyside Police C 12 6 50.00%
Faye Taylor Sefton Park B 21 6 28.57%
Kevin Coulthard Wavertree Labour D 8 5 62.50%
Jason Ao Wavertree Labour E 8 5 62.50%
Paul Morgan Sefton Park D 8 5 62.50%
James Ambrose Maghull D 20 5 25.00%
Naresh Tagore Maghull D 22 5 22.73%
Denise Chorley Maghull D 16 4 25.00%
Richie Pandey Wavertree Labour E 4 3 75.00%
Ronald Houghton QVC 12 3 25.00%
George Frost Maghull D 28 3 10.71%
Mark Brooks Sefton Park E 2 2 100.00%
Satish Ranka Cadwa D 2 2 100.00%
Dave Turner Waterloo C 4 2 50.00%
Joseph Rock Jnr Maghull E 6 2 33.33%
James Geddes Bootle YMCA C 17 2 11.76%
Geoff Metcalf Waterloo C 2 1 50.00%
Michael O Malley QVC 2 1 50.00%
Patricio Espinoza Rivera Cadwa D 2 1 50.00%
Ian Douglas QVC 2 1 50.00%
Joseph Klimala Arriva North West B 4 1 25.00%
David Harper Waterloo C 4 1 25.00%
Raymond Guy Arriva North West B 4 1 25.00%
Chris Halliday Cadwa D 10 1 10.00%
Alan Staniland Sefton Park D 10 1 10.00%
Thomas Lynch Merseyside Police C 10 1 10.00%
Michael Flannery Sefton Park E 1 0 0.00%
Dave Cunningham Sefton Park D 2 0 0.00%
Philip Cashmore Sefton Park E 2 0 0.00%
Phil Murphy Sefton Park E 2 0 0.00%
Colin Hughes Bootle YMCA C 2 0 0.00%
David Ao Wavertree Labour F 2 0 0.00%
Francis Lay Wavertree Labour F 2 0 0.00%
Stan Clarke Wavertree Labour E 2 0 0.00%
Gordon Langshaw Wavertree Labour F 2 0 0.00%
George Chellew Waterloo C 2 0 0.00%
Tony Mcdonald Waterloo C 2 0 0.00%
Derek Aspinall Cadwa D 2 0 0.00%
Paul Murphy Arriva North West B 2 0 0.00%
Roland Wright Bootle YMCA C 2 0 0.00%
Callum Davidson Waterloo B 4 0 0.00%
Displaying: 97 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Richie Pandey Wavertree Labour E 40 39 97.50%
Jimmy Williams East Wavertree C 34 31 91.18%
Derek Traynor Sefton Park D 34 30 88.24%
Ged Howard East Wavertree C 33 29 87.88%
Satish Ranka Cadwa D 31 28 90.32%
Harry Hughes Arriva North West B 36 27 75.00%
Gary Mavris Arriva North West B 40 27 67.50%
Patricio Espinoza Rivera Cadwa D 35 24 68.57%
Raymond Guy Arriva North West B 35 23 65.71%
Rod Mcpherson Harold House A 30 22 73.33%
Mark Brooks Sefton Park E 32 22 68.75%
Eddie Clein Harold House A 28 21 75.00%
Shantanu Singh Cadwa D 30 20 66.67%
Gerard Hanley Maghull E 36 20 55.56%
Joseph Rock Jnr Maghull E 38 20 52.63%
Matthias Mach East Wavertree C 30 19 63.33%
Lawrence Cain East Wavertree C 34 19 55.88%
Chris Halliday Cadwa D 28 18 64.29%
Paul Morgan Sefton Park D 22 17 77.27%
Alvin Tso Wavertree Labour E 29 17 58.62%
Philip Cashmore Sefton Park E 34 17 50.00%
Geoff Metcalf Waterloo C 35 17 48.57%
Eric Spencer Wavertree Labour F 35 17 48.57%
Alan Jones Arriva North West B 38 17 44.74%
Anthony Low Sefton Park E 23 16 69.57%
Sean Chandler Waterloo C 25 16 64.00%
Stan Clarke Wavertree Labour E 21 15 71.43%
Andy Mccourt Maghull E 25 15 60.00%
Jason Ao Wavertree Labour E 16 14 87.50%
Alf Perry Wavertree Labour E 21 14 66.67%
Faye Taylor Sefton Park B 29 14 48.28%
Brian Gregory Maghull E 25 13 52.00%
James O`grady Sefton Park E 13 12 92.31%
Derek Aspinall Cadwa D 20 12 60.00%
David Williams Wavertree Labour F 21 12 57.14%
William Clayton Bath Street Marine G 30 12 40.00%
Gordon Langshaw Wavertree Labour F 34 12 35.29%
Francis Lay Wavertree Labour F 36 12 33.33%
Simon Craske Greenbank B 21 10 47.62%
Colm Cox Greenbank B 36 10 27.78%
Marcus Mentesh East Wavertree C 13 9 69.23%
Julia Cornish Bath Street Marine F 16 9 56.25%
Thomas Bell Bath Street Marine F 26 9 34.62%
Tim Ainsworth Greenbank B 30 9 30.00%
David Ao Wavertree Labour F 9 8 88.89%
Euan Mason Bath Street Marine G 18 8 44.44%
Dave Turner Waterloo C 26 8 30.77%
Tony Bramham Bath Street Marine F 29 8 27.59%
Gary Corran Waterloo A 12 7 58.33%
Alan Staniland Sefton Park D 13 7 53.85%
Stephen Simpson Harold House A 22 7 31.82%
David Lovelady Bath Street Marine G 6 6 100.00%
Ray Jones Sefton Park D 7 6 85.71%
Lewis Campbell Waterloo B 8 6 75.00%
Tony Mcdonald Waterloo C 12 6 50.00%
Joseph Rock Snr Maghull E 14 6 42.86%
Garry Abrams Harold House A 19 6 31.58%
Babara Allcock Bath Street Marine G 30 6 20.00%
Michael Flannery Sefton Park E 13 5 38.46%
George Chellew Waterloo C 14 5 35.71%
Sharon Mahon Wavertree Labour F 24 5 20.83%
Cameron Murphy Sefton Park E 28 5 17.86%
Richard Woodley Waterloo C 4 4 100.00%
Nedim Hassan Bath Street Marine F 4 4 100.00%
Alan Smethurst Maghull E 6 4 66.67%
Finn Mason Bath Street Marine G 10 4 40.00%
Dave Cunningham Sefton Park D 15 4 26.67%
Des Logan Bath Street Marine G 32 4 12.50%
Nathan Jago Waterloo C 4 3 75.00%
Keith Dudley Bath Street Marine E 4 3 75.00%
Andrew Armstrong Bath Street Marine G 6 3 50.00%
Paul Morrey Arriva North West B 6 3 50.00%
Allan Biggs Wavertree Labour E 14 3 21.43%
Clive Fisher Harold House A 19 3 15.79%
Stephen Wearden Harold House A 2 2 100.00%
Jordan Abbott Harold House A 2 2 100.00%
Tony Bennett Greenbank B 6 2 33.33%
Ben Mcginnes Wavertree Labour F 6 2 33.33%
Eric Wood Sefton Park D 6 2 33.33%
Adewuyi Olorunfemi Wavertree Labour F 8 2 25.00%
Phil Murphy Sefton Park E 8 2 25.00%
Robert Jude Sefton Park E 8 2 25.00%
Melvyn Snyder Harold House A 20 2 10.00%
Keith Whittaker Maghull E 2 1 50.00%
Ali Bruce Greenbank B 6 1 16.67%
David Harper Waterloo C 8 1 12.50%
Erik Sasarak Waterloo C 8 1 12.50%
Jan Mort Bath Street Marine F 10 1 10.00%
Nicholas Cox Greenbank B 15 1 6.67%
Chris Jago Waterloo C 2 0 0.00%
Wilf Gibson Maghull E 2 0 0.00%
Lee Barnett Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Jack Taggart Greenbank B 2 0 0.00%
Alan Robinson Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Stuart Scholes Harold House A 2 0 0.00%
Hamdan Al-Zuhairi Greenbank B 2 0 0.00%
Owen Campbell Waterloo C 2 0 0.00%
Liz Adams Bath Street Marine G 4 0 0.00%
Jose Martinez Cadwa D 6 0 0.00%
Aidan Mooney Waterloo C 6 0 0.00%
Michael Cox Greenbank B 8 0 0.00%
Ilona Kuznik Bath Street Marine F 9 0 0.00%
Lesley Blanchard Bath Street Marine G 12 0 0.00%
Mary Delamere Bath Street Marine F 14 0 0.00%
Keith Hardman Bath Street Marine G 18 0 0.00%
Ian Brownrigg Bath Street Marine G 20 0 0.00%
Displaying: 106 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions