Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2019
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harold House v Crosby High
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Progressive Synagogue
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
East Wavertree A v CADWA
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: East Wavertree Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park B v Wavertree Labour F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West C v Greenbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
QVC A v Maghull E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: QVC Factory
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine B v Merseyside Police C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Marine Football Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull C v Arriva North West B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank C v Maghull D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park D v Harold House A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bootle YMCA C v Bath Street Marine F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Bootle YMCA
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine v Merseyside Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Marine Football Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull v Greenbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bootle YMCA v Maghull A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bootle YMCA
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour A v Wavertree Labour B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour D v Arriva North West
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West A v Bath Street Marine C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Merseyside Police A v East Wavertree
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Breckfield Road & Everton Neighbourhood Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park v Bootle YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
CADWA A v QVC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelwood and District Recreational Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waterloo v St Annes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Merchant Taylor School
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine G v Sefton Park E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Marine Football Club
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine E v Waterloo B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Marine Football Club
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park A v Sefton Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Linacre v Wavertree Labour E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Waterloo Methodist Church
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
CADWA B v Bath Street Marine D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelwood and District Recreational Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
QVC v Arriva North West A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: QVC Factory
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harold House A v Bootle YMCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Progressive Synagogue
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank A v Jaguar Land Rover
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crosby High v Bath Street Marine
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crosby High School
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bootle YMCA B v Wavertree Labour D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bootle YMCA
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine C v Sefton Park
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Marine Football Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park C v Arriva North West B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Annes v Maghull C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Asylum Link Merseyside
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull D v Wavertree Labour G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank B v QVC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine A v Greenbank
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Marine Football Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull v Merseyside Police A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour C v Wavertree Labour A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bootle YMCA A v Crosby High A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bootle YMCA
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West v Bath Street Marine B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour F v Linacre
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
CADWA v Bootle YMCA
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelwood and District Recreational Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour B v East Wavertree A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waterloo B v Sefton Park B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Merchant Taylor School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour E v Waterloo
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park E v Maghull E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine G v Greenbank C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Marine Football Club
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park A v Waterloo A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine F v Arriva North West C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Marine Football Club
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harold House v Bath Street Marine A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Progressive Synagogue
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull A v CADWA
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
East Wavertree A v Wavertree Labour C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: East Wavertree Tennis Club
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
QVC A v Bath Street Marine F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: QVC Factory
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West C v Harold House A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank v East Wavertree
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crosby High A v Maghull B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Crosby High School
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine B v Bootle YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Marine Football Club
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull C v Wavertree Labour E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West B v St Annes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank C v Sefton Park E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park D v Maghull D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bootle YMCA v Wavertree Labour B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bootle YMCA
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour D v Bath Street Marine C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull E v Greenbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Merseyside Police A v Greenbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Breckfield Road & Everton Neighbourhood Centre
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Jaguar Land Rover v Merseyside Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jaguar Land Rover Social Club
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
CADWA A v CADWA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelwood and District Recreational Club
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine D v Merseyside Police C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Marine Football Club
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park v QVC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waterloo v Wavertree Labour F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Merchant Taylor School
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waterloo A v Sefton Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Merchant Taylor School
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour G v Bath Street Marine G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine E v Sefton Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Marine Football Club
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Linacre v Waterloo B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Waterloo Methodist Church
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
CADWA B v Merseyside Police C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelwood and District Recreational Club
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
QVC v Wavertree Labour D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: QVC Factory
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harold House A v QVC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Progressive Synagogue
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank A v Merseyside Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Crosby High v Jaguar Land Rover
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Crosby High School
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine C v Bath Street Marine B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Marine Football Club
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park C v St Annes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull D v Bootle YMCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank C v Wavertree Labour G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine A v Bath Street Marine
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Marine Football Club
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull v Greenbank
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour C v Bootle YMCA
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bootle YMCA A v Wavertree Labour A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bootle YMCA
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West v Bath Street Marine D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour F v Maghull C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
East Wavertree v Harold House
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: East Wavertree Tennis Club
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour B v Maghull A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
CADWA A v Arriva North West A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelwood and District Recreational Club
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waterloo B v Waterloo
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Merchant Taylor School
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour E v Arriva North West B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waterloo A v Bath Street Marine E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Merchant Taylor School
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine G v Sefton Park D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Marine Football Club
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park E v Greenbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Fri
19
2019-04-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park A v Sefton Park B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Fri
19
2019-04-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine F v Maghull E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Marine Football Club
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harold House v Maghull
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Progressive Synagogue
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
East Wavertree A v Bootle YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: East Wavertree Tennis Club
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull A v Wavertree Labour C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park B v Waterloo A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West C v Maghull D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank v Merseyside Police A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine B v QVC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Marine Football Club
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Annes v Wavertree Labour E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Asylum Link Merseyside
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull C v Waterloo B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West B v Wavertree Labour F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Greenbank B v Bath Street Marine F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Greenbank Sports Academy
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park D v Greenbank C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bootle YMCA C v Bath Street Marine G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Bootle YMCA
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine v East Wavertree
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Marine Football Club
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour A v Maghull B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Arriva North West A v CADWA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Arriva Bus Depot
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maghull E v Harold House A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Maghull Community Centre
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Merseyside Police v Crosby High
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Breckfield Road & Everton Neighbourhood Centre
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
CADWA v Wavertree Labour B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelwood and District Recreational Club
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine D v Bootle YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Marine Football Club
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sefton Park v CADWA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sefton Park Cricket Club
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wavertree Labour G v Sefton Park E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: All Saints Church Hall
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Merseyside Police C v Arriva North West
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bootle YMCA
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Street Marine E v Sefton Park C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Marine Football Club
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Linacre v Sefton Park A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Waterloo Methodist Church
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events