Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Unicorn 1 v Thringstone
19:00
KP 6 v Syston 3
19:00
Goons 1 v Abbots 3
19:15
Fleckney 2 v Blaby 2
19:00
Blaby 2 v Regent 4
19:00
Holwell v Thringstone
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Wizards 2
19:00
Desford 3 v Regent 3
19:00
Desford 4 v KP 8
19:00
KP 4 v Desford 1
19:00
Syston 3 v Goons 1
19:00
KP 6 v Holwell 2
19:00
Abbots 4 v Nomads 2
19:00
Electricity 6 v Nomads 3
19:00
Electricity 2 v KP 1
19:00
Winstanley 1 v Syston 2
19:00
Blaby 1 v KP 3
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Abbots 3
19:00
Nomads 1 v Electricity 4
19:00
Goons 2 v Syston 4
19:15
Regent 4 v Fleckney 3
19:00
Blaby 2 v KP 9
19:00
Syston 1 v Unicorn 1
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Electricity 1
19:00
Abbots 1 v Arnesby 1
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Desford 2
19:00
Electricity 3 v Regent 1
19:00
Regent 2 v Unicorn 3
19:00
KP 5 v Electricity 5
19:00
KP 7 v Lutterworth
19:00
Wizards 3 v Nomads 4
19:00
Winstanley 4 v Fleckney 2
19:00
Winstanley 5 v KP 10
19:00
Desford 1 v Winstanley 1
19:00
Holwell 2 v Regent 2
19:00
Unicorn 3 v KP 5
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Wizards 3
19:00
KP 3 v KP 4
19:00
Desford 2 v Electricity 3
19:00
Electricity 4 v Syston 3
19:00
Nomads 2 v Unicorn 4
19:00
Syston 4 v Electricity 6
19:00
Lutterworth v Abbots 4
19:00
KP 8 v Regent 4
19:00
KP 9 v Desford 4
19:00
Goons 1 v KP 6
19:15
Electricity 5 v Fleckney 1
19:00
Regent 3 v Goons 2
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Winstanley 5
19:00
Nomads 4 v Winstanley 4
19:00
KP 1 v Syston 1
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Holwell
19:00
Thringstone v KP 2
19:00
Electricity 1 v Abbots 1
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Electricity 2
19:00
Regent 1 v Blaby 1
19:00
Syston 2 v Great Glen
19:00
Abbots 3 v Nomads 1
19:00
Nomads 3 v KP 7
19:00
Wizards 2 v Desford 3
19:00
KP 10 v Blaby 2
19:00
Holwell v KP 1
19:00
Desford 3 v Nomads 2
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Abbots 4
19:00
Desford 4 v KP 10
19:00
KP 2 v Unicorn 1
19:00
KP 4 v Regent 1
19:00
Syston 3 v Abbots 3
19:00
KP 6 v Electricity 4
19:00
Electricity 6 v Regent 3
19:00
Lutterworth v Nomads 3
19:00
Winstanley 1 v KP 3
19:00
Blaby 1 v Desford 2
19:00
Electricity 5 v Unicorn 3
19:00
Nomads 1 v Fleckney 1
19:00
Goons 2 v Wizards 2
19:15
Regent 4 v KP 9
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Nomads 4
19:00
Blaby 2 v Winstanley 5
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Thringstone
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Electricity 1
19:00
Syston 1 v Electricity 2
19:00
Great Glen v Desford 1
19:00
Electricity 3 v Arnesby 2
19:00
Regent 2 v Goons 1
19:00
KP 5 v Holwell 2
19:00
KP 7 v Syston 4
19:00
Wizards 3 v KP 8
19:00
Winstanley 4 v Fleckney 3
19:00
Holwell 2 v Electricity 5
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Desford 3
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Fleckney 2
19:00
Desford 2 v KP 4
19:00
KP 3 v Great Glen
19:00
Electricity 4 v Regent 2
19:00
Nomads 2 v Goons 2
19:00
Syston 4 v Lutterworth
19:00
Abbots 4 v Nomads 3
19:00
KP 8 v Winstanley 4
19:00
KP 9 v Wizards 3
19:00
Electricity 2 v Electricity 1
19:00
Goons 1 v KP 5
19:15
Fleckney 1 v Unicorn 3
19:00
Nomads 1 v Syston 3
19:00
Regent 3 v KP 7
19:00
Blaby 2 v Desford 4
19:00
Syston 1 v Holwell
19:00
KP 1 v KP 2
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Unicorn 2
19:00
Thringstone v Abbots 1
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Syston 2
19:00
Electricity 3 v Blaby 1
19:00
Regent 1 v Winstanley 1
19:00
Abbots 3 v KP 6
19:00
Wizards 2 v Electricity 6
19:00
Winstanley 5 v Nomads 4
19:00
KP 10 v Regent 4
19:00
Holwell v Electricity 2
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Holwell 2
19:00
Desford 3 v Abbots 4
19:00
Desford 4 v Winstanley 5
19:00
KP 2 v Syston 1
19:00
KP 4 v Electricity 3
19:00
KP 6 v Nomads 1
19:00
Syston 3 v Fleckney 1
19:00
Electricity 6 v Nomads 2
19:00
Lutterworth v Regent 3
19:00
Blaby 1 v Arnesby 2
19:00
Winstanley 1 v Desford 2
19:00
Electricity 5 v Goons 1
19:00
Goons 2 v Unicorn 4
19:15
Fleckney 2 v KP 8
19:00
Nomads 4 v Fleckney 3
19:00
Regent 4 v Blaby 2
19:00
Unicorn 2 v KP 1
19:00
Abbots 1 v Unicorn 1
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Thringstone
19:00
Great Glen v Regent 1
19:00
Syston 2 v Desford 1
19:00
Regent 2 v Abbots 3
19:00
KP 5 v Electricity 4
19:00
Nomads 3 v Syston 4
19:00
KP 7 v Wizards 2
19:00
Wizards 3 v KP 10
19:00
Winstanley 4 v KP 9
19:00
Holwell v KP 2
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Electricity 6
19:00
Desford 3 v Goons 2
19:00
Desford 4 v Regent 4
19:00
Desford 2 v Great Glen
19:00
KP 3 v Syston 2
19:00
Electricity 4 v Electricity 5
19:00
Syston 3 v KP 6
19:00
Abbots 4 v Syston 4
19:00
Nomads 2 v KP 7
19:00
KP 8 v Nomads 4
19:00
KP 9 v Fleckney 2
19:00
Blaby 1 v KP 4
19:00
Goons 1 v Unicorn 3
19:15
Fleckney 1 v Holwell 2
19:00
Nomads 1 v Regent 2
19:00
Regent 3 v Nomads 3
19:00
Blaby 2 v Wizards 3
19:00
KP 1 v Abbots 1
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Arnesby 1
19:00
Thringstone v Electricity 1
19:00
Syston 1 v Unicorn 2
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Desford 1
19:00
Electricity 3 v Winstanley 1
19:00
Abbots 3 v KP 5
19:00
Wizards 2 v Lutterworth
19:00
KP 10 v Winstanley 4
19:00
Winstanley 5 v Fleckney 3
19:00
Desford 1 v KP 3
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Electricity 4
19:00
Holwell 2 v Goons 1
19:00
Fleckney 3 v KP 8
19:00
KP 2 v Electricity 2
19:00
KP 4 v Arnesby 2
19:00
KP 6 v Fleckney 1
19:00
Lutterworth v Nomads 2
19:00
Syston 4 v Regent 3
19:00
Electricity 6 v Desford 3
19:00
Winstanley 1 v Blaby 1
19:00
Electricity 5 v Abbots 3
19:00
Goons 2 v Abbots 4
19:15
Fleckney 2 v KP 10
19:00
Nomads 4 v KP 9
19:00
Regent 4 v Winstanley 5
19:00
Arnesby 1 v KP 1
19:00
Electricity 1 v Unicorn 1
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Holwell
19:00
Abbots 1 v Syston 1
19:00
Great Glen v Electricity 3
19:00
Syston 2 v Regent 1
19:00
Regent 2 v Syston 3
19:00
KP 5 v Nomads 1
19:00
KP 7 v Unicorn 4
19:00
Nomads 3 v Wizards 2
19:00
Wizards 3 v Desford 4
19:00
Winstanley 4 v Blaby 2
19:00
Holwell v Abbots 1
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Lutterworth
19:00
Desford 3 v KP 7
19:00
Desford 4 v Winstanley 4
19:00
KP 2 v Unicorn 2
19:00
Desford 2 v Syston 2
19:00
KP 4 v Winstanley 1
19:00
Syston 3 v KP 5
19:00
KP 6 v Regent 2
19:00
Electricity 4 v Holwell 2
19:00
Abbots 4 v Regent 3
19:00
Nomads 2 v Nomads 3
19:00
KP 9 v Fleckney 3
19:00
Electricity 2 v Thringstone
19:00
Blaby 1 v Great Glen
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Goons 1
19:00
Nomads 1 v Electricity 5
19:00
Goons 2 v Electricity 6
19:15
Regent 4 v Wizards 3
19:00
Blaby 2 v Fleckney 2
19:00
Syston 1 v Arnesby 1
19:00
KP 1 v Electricity 1
19:00
Regent 1 v Desford 1
19:00
Arnesby 2 v KP 3
19:00
Abbots 3 v Unicorn 3
19:00
Wizards 2 v Syston 4
19:00
KP 10 v Nomads 4
19:00
Winstanley 5 v KP 8
19:00
Desford 1 v Desford 2
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Nomads 1
19:00
Holwell 2 v Abbots 3
19:00
Fleckney 3 v KP 10
19:00
KP 3 v Regent 1
19:00
Syston 4 v Nomads 2
19:00
Lutterworth v Desford 3
19:00
Electricity 6 v Abbots 4
19:00
KP 8 v KP 9
19:00
Winstanley 1 v Arnesby 2
19:00
Goons 1 v Electricity 4
19:15
Electricity 5 v Syston 3
19:00
Regent 3 v Wizards 2
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Desford 4
19:00
Nomads 4 v Blaby 2
19:00
Thringstone v Unicorn 1
19:00
Abbots 1 v KP 2
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Holwell
19:00
Electricity 1 v Syston 1
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Electricity 2
19:00
Great Glen v KP 4
19:00
Syston 2 v Electricity 3
19:00
KP 5 v KP 6
19:00
Regent 2 v Fleckney 1
19:00
KP 7 v Goons 2
19:00
Nomads 3 v Unicorn 4
19:00
Wizards 3 v Winstanley 5
19:00
Winstanley 4 v Regent 4
19:00
Holwell v Electricity 1
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Syston 4
19:00
Desford 3 v Nomads 3
19:00
Desford 4 v Nomads 4
19:00
KP 2 v Arnesby 1
19:00
Desford 2 v KP 3
19:00
Syston 3 v Unicorn 3
19:00
KP 6 v Electricity 5
19:00
Nomads 2 v Regent 3
19:00
Abbots 4 v Wizards 2
19:00
Electricity 6 v KP 7
19:00
Electricity 2 v Unicorn 1
19:00
Blaby 1 v Syston 2
19:00
Winstanley 1 v Great Glen
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Electricity 4
19:00
Nomads 1 v Holwell 2
19:00
Goons 2 v Lutterworth
19:15
Regent 4 v Fleckney 2
19:00
Blaby 2 v Fleckney 3
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Abbots 1
19:00
KP 1 v Thringstone
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Regent 1
19:00
Electricity 3 v Desford 1
19:00
Regent 2 v KP 5
19:00
Abbots 3 v Goons 1
19:00
Wizards 3 v Winstanley 4
19:00
Winstanley 5 v KP 9
19:00
KP 10 v KP 8
19:00
Desford 1 v Blaby 1
19:00
Holwell 2 v Syston 3
19:00
Unicorn 3 v KP 6
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Desford 4
19:00
KP 3 v Electricity 3
19:00
Electricity 4 v Abbots 3
19:00
Syston 4 v Desford 3
19:00
Lutterworth v Electricity 6
19:00
KP 8 v Blaby 2
19:00
KP 9 v KP 10
19:00
Goons 1 v Nomads 1
19:15
Electricity 5 v Regent 2
19:00
Regent 3 v Unicorn 4
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Wizards 3
19:00
Nomads 4 v Regent 4
19:00
Unicorn 1 v KP 1
19:00
Thringstone v Syston 1
19:00
Electricity 1 v KP 2
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Unicorn 2
19:00
Abbots 1 v Electricity 2
19:00
Syston 2 v KP 4
19:00
Great Glen v Arnesby 2
19:00
Regent 1 v Desford 2
19:00
KP 5 v Fleckney 1
19:00
KP 7 v Abbots 4
19:00
Nomads 3 v Goons 2
19:00
Wizards 2 v Nomads 2
19:00
Winstanley 4 v Winstanley 5
19:00