Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 2 v Abbots Road 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 2 v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kirby Muxloe Free Church
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Great Glen
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 4 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Knighton Park 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Leicester Electricity 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 4 v Leicester Electricity 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 2 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 9 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Abbots Road 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Knighton Park 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 1 v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Thringstone
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Winstanley Wizards 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 1 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 3 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 2 v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 5 v Winstanley Wizards 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 10 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 1 v Leicester Electricity 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 2 v Nomads 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Syston Casuals 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Blaby And Whetstone 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 2 v Knighton Park 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 3 v Desford Village 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 4 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 4 v Unicorn 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lutterworth v Goons 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lutterworth High School
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 9 v Winstanley Wizards 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 8 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 1 v Abbots Road 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 5 v Knighton Park 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 3 v Nomads 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 4 v Desford Village 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Regent Sports 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thringstone v Knighton Park 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Thringstone Community Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Leicester Electricity 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 1 v Holwell Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Knighton Park 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 1 v Unicorn 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 1 v Arnesby 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Great Glen v Winstanley Wizards 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Glen Scouts HQ
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 2 v Blaby And Whetstone 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 2 v Abbots Road 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 7 v Leicester Electricity 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 3 v Desford Village 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Winstanley Wizards 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 3 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 4 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: St Martin's Church
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 2 v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 2 v Regent Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kirby Muxloe Free Church
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 6 v Lutterworth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 4 v Knighton Park 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 2 v Winstanley Wizards 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 2 v Abbots Road 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 1 v Abbots Road 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Winstanley Community College
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Knighton Park 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Nomads 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Arnesby 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 1 v Unicorn 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 1 v Thringstone
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Great Glen
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 2 v Leicester Electricity 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 3 v Leicester Electricity 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 5 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 10 v Knighton Park 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 3 v Fleckney 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
December 2018
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 1 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 4 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Syston Casuals 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Blaby And Whetstone 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 1 v Thringstone
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Winstanley Wizards 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 3 v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 4 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: St Martin's Church
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 4 v Nomads 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 6 v Nomads 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 2 v Knighton Park 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 1 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Winstanley Community College
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Abbots Road 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Leicester Electricity 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Knighton Park 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 1 v Unicorn 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 1 v Arnesby 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Great Glen v Abbots Road 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Glen Scouts HQ
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Desford Village 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Regent Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 2 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Leicester Electricity 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 7 v Lutterworth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 3 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Fleckney 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 5 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 1 v Winstanley Wizards 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 2 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Knighton Park 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Winstanley Wizards 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 2 v Arnesby 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 3 v Knighton Park 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 2 v Leicester Electricity 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kirby Muxloe Free Church
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 4 v Syston Casuals 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 4 v Leicester Electricity 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lutterworth v Abbots Road 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lutterworth High School
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 2 v Unicorn 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 8 v Regent Sports 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 9 v Desford Village 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 1 v Knighton Park 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 5 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 3 v Goons 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Winstanley Wizards 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 4 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 1 v Syston Casuals 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Holwell Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thringstone v Knighton Park 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Thringstone Community Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 1 v Abbots Road 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Leicester Electricity 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 1 v Blaby And Whetstone 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 2 v Great Glen
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 3 v Nomads 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 3 v Knighton Park 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 2 v Desford Village 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 10 v Blaby And Whetstone 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 1 v Knighton Park 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 3 v Nomads 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Abbots Road 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 4 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: St Martin's Church
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 2 v Unicorn 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 2 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Regent Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Abbots Road 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Leicester Electricity 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 6 v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lutterworth v Nomads 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lutterworth High School
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 1 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Winstanley Community College
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Desford Village 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 5 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Winstanley Wizards 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Knighton Park 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Winstanley Wizards 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Thringstone
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 1 v Leicester Electricity 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Arnesby 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Great Glen v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Glen Scouts HQ
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 2 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 7 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 3 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 1 v Abbots Road 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 2 v Leicester Electricity 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Desford Village 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Fleckney 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 3 v Great Glen
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 2 v Knighton Park 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kirby Muxloe Free Church
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 4 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 2 v Goons 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 4 v Lutterworth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 4 v Nomads 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 8 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 9 v Winstanley Wizards 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 2 v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 1 v Knighton Park 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Syston Casuals 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 3 v Knighton Park 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Desford Village 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 1 v Holwell Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 1 v Knighton Park 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Unicorn 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thringstone v Abbots Road 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Thringstone Community Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 1 v Winstanley Wizards 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Blaby And Whetstone 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 3 v Knighton Park 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 2 v Leicester Electricity 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 10 v Regent Sports 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 5 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
February 2019
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 1 v Leicester Electricity 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 3 v Abbots Road 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 4 v Winstanley Wizards 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: St Martin's Church
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 2 v Syston Casuals 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Leicester Electricity 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 2 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Nomads 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 6 v Nomads 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lutterworth v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lutterworth High School
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Arnesby 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 1 v Desford Village 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Winstanley Community College
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 5 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Unicorn 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 4 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Blaby And Whetstone 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Knighton Park 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 1 v Unicorn 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Thringstone
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Great Glen v Regent Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Glen Scouts HQ
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 2 v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 2 v Abbots Road 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Leicester Electricity 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 3 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 7 v Winstanley Wizards 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 3 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Knighton Park 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 1 v Knighton Park 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Leicester Electricity 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 3 v Goons 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 4 v Regent Sports 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: St Martin's Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 3 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 2 v Great Glen
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kirby Muxloe Free Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 4 v Leicester Electricity 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Knighton Park 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 2 v Knighton Park 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 4 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 8 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 9 v Fleckney 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Knighton Park 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 1 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 3 v Nomads 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Winstanley Wizards 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 1 v Abbots Road 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Arnesby 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thringstone v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Thringstone Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 1 v Unicorn 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 1 v Abbots Road 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Winstanley Wizards 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 3 v Knighton Park 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 2 v Lutterworth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 10 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 5 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 1 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Leicester Electricity 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 2 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 2 v Leicester Electricity 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 2 v Desford Village 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Arnesby 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lutterworth v Nomads 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lutterworth High School
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 4 v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 6 v Desford Village 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 1 v Blaby And Whetstone 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Winstanley Community College
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 5 v Abbots Road 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Abbots Road 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 4 v Knighton Park 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Winstanley Wizards 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Knighton Park 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 1 v Unicorn 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Holwell Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 1 v Syston Casuals 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Great Glen v Leicester Electricity 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Glen Scouts HQ
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 2 v Regent Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 2 v Syston Casuals 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Nomads 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 7 v Unicorn 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 3 v Winstanley Wizards 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 3 v Desford Village 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Blaby And Whetstone 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 1 v Abbots Road 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Lutterworth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 3 v Knighton Park 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 4 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: St Martin's Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 2 v Unicorn 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 2 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kirby Muxloe Free Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Winstanley Wizards 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Knighton Park 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 4 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 4 v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 2 v Nomads 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 9 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 2 v Thringstone
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Great Glen
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Leicester Electricity 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Leicester Electricity 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Winstanley Wizards 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Fleckney 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 1 v Arnesby 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 1 v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 1 v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Abbots Road 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 3 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 2 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 10 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 5 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 1 v Desford Village 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Nomads 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 2 v Abbots Road 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 3 v Regent Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 2 v Blaby And Whetstone 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 4 v Nomads 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lutterworth v Desford Village 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lutterworth High School
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 6 v Abbots Road 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 8 v Knighton Park 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 1 v Arnesby 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Winstanley Community College
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 1 v Leicester Electricity 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 5 v Syston Casuals 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 3 v Winstanley Wizards 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Desford Village 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 4 v Blaby And Whetstone 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thringstone v Unicorn 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Thringstone Community Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 1 v Knighton Park 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Holwell Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 1 v Syston Casuals 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Leicester Electricity 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Great Glen v Knighton Park 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Glen Scouts HQ
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 2 v Leicester Electricity 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Knighton Park 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 2 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 7 v Goons 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 3 v Unicorn 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 3 v Winstanley Wizards 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Regent Sports 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 1 v Leicester Electricity 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 4 v Syston Casuals 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 3 v Nomads 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 4 v Nomads 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: St Martin's Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 2 v Arnesby 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 4 v Abbots Road 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 2 v Knighton Park 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Kirby Muxloe Free Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 3 v Unicorn 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 6 v Leicester Electricity 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 2 v Regent Sports 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 4 v Winstanley Wizards 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 6 v Knighton Park 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 2 v Unicorn 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 1 v Great Glen
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Winstanley Community College
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 1 v Syston Casuals 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 1 v Leicester Electricity 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 1 v Holwell Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 2 v Lutterworth
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 4 v Fleckney 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Blaby And Whetstone 2 v Fleckney 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 2 v Abbots Road 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 1 v Thringstone
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 2 v Regent Sports 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 3 v Desford Village 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 2 v Knighton Park 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 3 v Goons 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 3 v Winstanley Wizards 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 5 v Knighton Park 9
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 10 v Knighton Park 8
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Desford Village 1 v Blaby And Whetstone 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: St Martin's Church
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Holwell Sports 2 v Syston Casuals 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Holwell Sports & Social Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 3 v Knighton Park 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Loughborough University
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 3 v Desford Village 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 3 v Leicester Electricity 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 2 v Winstanley Wizards 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 4 v Abbots Road 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 4 v Desford Village 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Syston Social Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Lutterworth v Leicester Electricity 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Lutterworth High School
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 8 v Blaby And Whetstone 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 9 v Knighton Park 10
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Goons 1 v Nomads 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Braunstone Victoria Working Mens Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 5 v Regent Sports 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 3 v Unicorn 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fleckney 2 v Winstanley Wizards 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Fleckney Sports Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 4 v Regent Sports 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unicorn 1 v Knighton Park 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Loughborough University
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thringstone v Syston Casuals 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Thringstone Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Leicester Electricity 1 v Knighton Park 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Leicester Electricity Sports Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Arnesby 1 v Unicorn 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Arnesby Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Abbots Road 1 v Leicester Electricity 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Abbots Road Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Great Glen v Arnesby 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Great Glen Scouts HQ
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Syston Casuals 2 v Knighton Park 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Syston Social Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Regent Sports 1 v Desford Village 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: The Regent Sports Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 5 v Fleckney 1
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Knighton Park 7 v Abbots Road 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Knighton Park Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Nomads 3 v Goons 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Eyres Monsell Baptist Free Church
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 2 v Nomads 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Winstanley Community College
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Winstanley Wizards 4 v Winstanley Wizards 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Five
Location: Winstanley Community College
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events