Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
SC&P B v Kennet Valley A
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Kennet Valley A v Tid B
Kennet Valley B v Sonning Sprts C
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Kennet Valley A v OLOP Premier
Kennet Valley B v Sc&p E
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
SC&P F v Kennet Valley B
Springfield A v Kennet Valley A
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Kennet Valley A v K'fisher B
Kennet Valley B v Milestone C
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Olop F v Kennet Valley B
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
SC&P A v Kennet Valley A
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Tid A v Kennet Valley A
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Kennet Valley A v K'fisher A
Kennet Valley B v K'fisher H
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
SC&P C v Kennet Valley A
Springfield D v Kennet Valley B
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Kennet Valley A v K'fisher C
Kennet Valley B v Reading FC B
Curzon A v Kennet Valley A
SC&P G v Kennet Valley B
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Kennet Valley A v SC&P B
Kennet Valley B v Tid E
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Tid B v Kennet Valley A
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Sonning Sprts C v Kennet Valley B
Sc&p E v Kennet Valley B
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
OLOP Premier v Kennet Valley A
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Kennet Valley A v Springfield A
Kennet Valley B v SC&P F
K'fisher B v Kennet Valley A
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Milestone C v Kennet Valley B
Mixed
19:00 - 22:00
Beginner Session
19:00 - 20:30
Advanced Session
20:30 - 22:00
Kennet Valley A v SC&P A
Kennet Valley B v Olop F