Graham Stroud |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
8-11
9-11
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tim Sharpe |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
6-11
7-11
11-8
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Philip Reed |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
11-9
9-11
9-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Chris Finch |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
5-11
7-11
12-10
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Emmot Finch |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
11-6
3-11
6-11
11-7
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Joseph De Souza |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Toby Nicholson |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
12-10
9-11
10-12
11-9
11-4
|
+20
|
Win
|
Lynda Ruddock |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
11-0
11-9
11-6
|
+6
|
Win
|
Manny Barber |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
6-11
9-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Shirley Toulmin |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
7-11
4-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Pat Hardaker |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
11-8
11-5
11-4
|
+9
|
Win
|
Richard Stanley |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-9
|
+25
|
Win
|
David Ellis |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
3-11
5-11
11-8
11-9
11-9
|
+25
|
Win
|
Doreen Yorke |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
8-11
8-11
11-5
12-10
11-4
|
+6
|
Win
|
Robert Yorke |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
10-12
5-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
David Shelley |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
13-11
11-7
11-3
|
+6
|
Win
|
Stephen Hall |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
11-6
11-3
7-11
11-6
|
+15
|
Win
|
Alan Robertshaw |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
8-11
3-11
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Peter Nathaniel Rainford |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Robert Bray |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
15-13
11-2
11-4
|
+4
|
Win
|
Gary Knapton |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
11-13
3-11
11-8
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Graham Stroud |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
4-11
3-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Philip Reed |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
3-11
11-8
11-7
8-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tim Sharpe |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
8-11
11-8
8-11
11-2
11-9
|
+11
|
Win
|
Chris Finch |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
5-11
10-12
11-7
11-5
11-6
|
+7
|
Win
|
Sha Khaghai |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
11-5
7-11
8-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Emmot Finch |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-4
|
+4
|
Win
|
Toby Nicholson |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-7
|
+15
|
Win
|
Lynda Ruddock |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
9-11
11-7
11-5
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Derek Ruddock |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
11-13
11-8
15-13
5-11
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Jennison |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
11-3
8-11
11-6
8-11
11-9
|
+20
|
Win
|
Shirley Toulmin |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
11-7
4-11
5-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Richard Stanley |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
11-6
11-8
13-11
|
+15
|
Win
|
David Ellis |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
3-11
4-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Gerald Thwaites |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
5-11
3-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Michael Cage |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
8-11
4-11
12-10
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
David Shelley |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
11-8
5-11
11-9
5-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Stephen Hall |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
11-8
11-13
16-14
9-11
11-6
|
+11
|
Win
|
Alan Robertshaw |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
6-11
8-11
11-8
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Lindsay Robinson |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
5-11
7-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Melvyn Dobb |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
13-11
11-6
9-11
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
Peter Nathaniel Rainford |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
12-14
11-8
11-8
14-12
|
+2
|
Win
|
David Gledhill |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-9
|
+7
|
Win
|
Graham Stroud |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
4-11
11-6
8-11
11-8
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tim Sharpe |
|
Nomads Grumpies C
Grumpies C
|
|
11-9
12-10
6-11
8-11
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Chris Finch |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
6-11
7-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Salamat Hussain |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
7-11
5-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Sha Khaghai |
|
Fastbats Mobile
Fastbats Mobile
|
|
3-11
4-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Derek Ruddock |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
11-5
9-11
11-8
9-11
11-2
|
+7
|
Win
|
Lynda Ruddock |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
11-1
9-11
11-7
8-11
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Manny Barber |
|
Haworth Kites G
Kites G
|
|
10-12
11-5
5-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Jennison |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
11-6
5-11
11-5
11-8
|
+20
|
Win
|
Tim Williams |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
3-11
9-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Shirley Toulmin |
|
St Wilfs B
St Wilfs B
|
|
11-8
9-11
2-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Doreen Yorke |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-4
|
+4
|
Win
|
Robert Yorke |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
11-8
9-11
9-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
David Ellis |
|
Haworth Merlins E
Merlins E
|
|
6-11
10-12
2-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
David Shelley |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
11-8
8-11
9-11
11-8
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Alan Robertshaw |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
5-11
5-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Stephen Hall |
|
Tofs Pirates A
Tofs Pirates A
|
|
8-11
11-9
8-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Robert Bray |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-1
|
+3
|
Win
|
Gary Knapton |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-8
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Peter Nathaniel Rainford |
|
Haworth Eagles F
Eagles F
|
|
8-11
8-11
11-7
11-4
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|