Player Statistics > Graham Marshall
Player Performance
Results > G Star
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Matthew Barrett Ac All Stars 11-9 6-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 Loss
James Gresswell Ac All Stars 8-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Munz Nazir Ac All Stars 11-9 6-11 3-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Ryan Foulds Oakbank B 7-11 12-10 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Reuben Bunting Oakbank B 11-6 11-6 13-11 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 13-11 11-6 8-11 11-13 11-8 Win
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Tom Sampson Nemesis B 6-11 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Terry Halliday Nemesis B 7-11 11-4 7-11 8-11 Loss
Nic Fearnley Wharfedale A 11-6 11-8 13-11 Win
Boggo Nixon Wharfedale A 9-11 11-7 11-9 2-11 11-7 Win
Eddie Zywicki Wharfedale A 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Steve Caulfield St Wilfs A 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Alan Pearson St Wilfs A 11-7 9-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Warren Heggarty St Wilfs A 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Isaac Barber Ospreys D 12-10 12-14 9-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Selvarajah Rasappah Ospreys D 11-8 11-7 4-11 11-5 Win
Eric Schwarzer Ospreys D 11-6 15-13 11-6 Win
Howard Granton Hobbies C 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Balmforth Hobbies C 9-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Michael Koch-Osborne Hobbies C 4-11 11-6 7-11 7-11 Loss
Terry Miller Crossflatts 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts 11-3 11-7 9-11 12-10 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Norman Sunter Embassy B 11-7 11-9 11-1 Win
Rod Fotherby Embassy B 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Palminder Singh Sandhu Embassy B 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Munz Nazir Ac All Stars 11-9 3-11 11-3 11-4 Win
Matthew Barrett Ac All Stars 9-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Kamran Ramzan Ac All Stars 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
William Sorsby Oakbank B 14-12 11-8 11-9 Win
James Brass Oakbank B 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Reuben Bunting Oakbank B 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Stephen Morris Nemesis B 11-6 11-6 7-11 12-10 Win
Tim Moran Nemesis B 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Nic Fearnley Wharfedale A 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Boggo Nixon Wharfedale A 7-11 4-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
David Morris Wharfedale A 3-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Steve Caulfield St Wilfs A 11-6 11-3 13-11 Win
Warren Heggarty St Wilfs A 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
Steve Conway St Wilfs A 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Selvarajah Rasappah Ospreys D 9-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Joe Barber Ospreys D 6-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Alan Stevens Ospreys D 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Anisah Rasul Fastbats C 11-6 13-11 11-8 Win
Ben Holmes Fastbats C 6-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Amir Rasul Fastbats C 11-9 16-14 6-11 11-5 Win
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts 11-3 11-0 11-5 Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
John Pullen Crossflatts 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Rod Fotherby Embassy B 5-11 5-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Palminder Singh Sandhu Embassy B 6-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Clive Sherratt Embassy B 11-8 12-10 12-10 Win
Played: 54
Results > Ukrainians B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Peter Holbrook Ukrainians A 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Steve Rutherford Ukrainians A 11-7 9-11 8-11 13-15 Loss
Rod Robertson Ukrainians A 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Keighley Summer League 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Keighley Summer League 2019
Share This Page