Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Thu
15
-
Haworth Hawks B v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
15
-
Ukrainians B v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
15
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Thu
15
-
Tofs Mojos C v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
19
-
Nemesis A v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
19
-
Ac All Stars v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
19
-
Nomads Cononley Sports A v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
19
-
Nomads Grumpies C v H Bombs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
19
-
Fastbats Mobile v Haworth Kites G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Tue
20
-
Oakbank B v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
20
-
Crossflatts v Haworth Ospreys D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
20
-
St Wilfs B v Tofs Pirates A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
20
-
Haworth Eagles F v Haworth Merlins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
20
-
St Wilfs C v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Wilfs Church Hall
Tue
20
-
Tofs The Cavalry B v Haworth Gannets I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
21
-
Fastbats B v Fastbats A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
21
-
Haworth Hobbies C v G Star
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
21
-
Nomads Embassy B v St Wilfs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
22
-
Haworth Hawks B v Ukrainians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
22
-
Ukrainians B v Oakbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
22
-
Tofs Mojos C v Nomads Crossflatts D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
22
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v Haworth Owls H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Haworth Sparrowhawks A v Ukrainians B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
3
-
Haworth Ospreys D v Nomads Embassy B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
3
-
St Wilfs A v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
3
-
Fastbats C v Haworth Hobbies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
3
-
Fastbats Wharfedale A v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
3
-
Nemesis B v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
3
-
Tofs Pirates A v Haworth Eagles F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
3
-
Haworth Merlins E v Nomads Grumpies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
4
-
Oakbank A v Fastbats B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
4
-
G Star v Crossflatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
4
-
H Bombs v Fastbats Mobile
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
4
-
Nomads Crossflatts D v Fastbats Wharfedale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
4
-
Haworth Owls H v St Wilfs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
5
-
Ukrainians A v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
6
-
Fastbats A v Haworth Hawks B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
6
-
Haworth Kites G v St Wilfs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
6
-
Fastbats Development v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Thu
6
-
Haworth Gannets I v Tofs Mojos C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
10
-
Nemesis A v Fastbats A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
10
-
Haworth Sparrowhawks A v Ukrainians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
10
-
Nemesis B v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
10
-
Ac All Stars v St Wilfs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
10
-
Nomads Cononley Sports A v Haworth Ospreys D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
10
-
Nomads Grumpies C v Tofs Pirates A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
10
-
Fastbats Mobile v Haworth Merlins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Tue
11
-
Oakbank B v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
11
-
Crossflatts v Haworth Hobbies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
11
-
Haworth Eagles F v St Wilfs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
11
-
St Wilfs C v Nomads Crossflatts D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Wilfs Church Hall
Tue
11
-
Tofs The Cavalry B v Haworth Owls H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
12
-
Fastbats B v Ukrainians B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
12
-
Nomads Embassy B v G Star
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
13
-
Haworth Hawks B v Oakbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
13
-
Haworth Kites G v H Bombs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
13
-
Haworth Gannets I v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
13
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v Tofs Mojos C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
17
-
Haworth Ospreys D v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
17
-
St Wilfs A v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
17
-
Fastbats C v Crossflatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
17
-
Fastbats Wharfedale A v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
17
-
Tofs Pirates A v Fastbats Mobile
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
17
-
Haworth Merlins E v Haworth Kites G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
18
-
Oakbank A v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
18
-
G Star v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
18
-
St Wilfs B v H Bombs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
18
-
Haworth Eagles F v Nomads Grumpies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
18
-
Nomads Crossflatts D v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
18
-
Haworth Owls H v Haworth Gannets I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
19
-
Fastbats B v Haworth Hawks B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
19
-
Haworth Hobbies C v Nomads Embassy B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
20
-
Fastbats A v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
20
-
Ukrainians B v Ukrainians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
20
-
Tofs Mojos C v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
20
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v St Wilfs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Nemesis A v Fastbats B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
7
-
Haworth Sparrowhawks A v Oakbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
7
-
Fastbats C v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
7
-
St Wilfs A v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
7
-
Haworth Ospreys D v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
7
-
Fastbats Mobile v Haworth Eagles F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
7
-
Nomads Grumpies C v St Wilfs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
8
-
G Star v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
8
-
Crossflatts v Nomads Embassy B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
8
-
H Bombs v Haworth Merlins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
8
-
Tofs The Cavalry B v Fastbats Wharfedale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
8
-
St Wilfs C v Tofs Mojos C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Wilfs Church Hall
Wed
9
-
Ukrainians A v Fastbats A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
9
-
Haworth Hobbies C v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
10
-
Haworth Hawks B v Ukrainians B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
10
-
Haworth Kites G v Tofs Pirates A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
10
-
Haworth Gannets I v Nomads Crossflatts D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
10
-
Fastbats Development v Haworth Owls H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
14
-
Nomads Cononley Sports A v Crossflatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
14
-
Ac All Stars v Haworth Hobbies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
14
-
Nemesis B v Haworth Ospreys D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
14
-
Fastbats Wharfedale A v St Wilfs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
14
-
Tofs Pirates A v H Bombs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
14
-
Nomads Grumpies C v Fastbats Mobile
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
15
-
Oakbank A v Ukrainians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
15
-
Oakbank B v G Star
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
15
-
St Wilfs B v Haworth Merlins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
15
-
Haworth Eagles F v Haworth Kites G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
15
-
Nomads Crossflatts D v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
15
-
St Wilfs C v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Wilfs Church Hall
Wed
16
-
Fastbats B v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
16
-
Nomads Embassy B v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
17
-
Haworth Hawks B v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
17
-
Ukrainians B v Fastbats A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
17
-
Tofs Mojos C v Haworth Owls H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
17
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v Haworth Gannets I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
28
-
Haworth Sparrowhawks A v Haworth Hawks B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
28
-
Nemesis A v Ukrainians B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
28
-
Haworth Ospreys D v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
28
-
St Wilfs A v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
28
-
Haworth Merlins E v Tofs Pirates A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
28
-
Fastbats Mobile v St Wilfs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Tue
29
-
Crossflatts v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
29
-
G Star v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
29
-
H Bombs v Haworth Eagles F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
29
-
Haworth Owls H v Nomads Crossflatts D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
29
-
Tofs The Cavalry B v Tofs Mojos C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
30
-
Ukrainians A v Fastbats B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
30
-
Haworth Hobbies C v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
30
-
Nomads Embassy B v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
31
-
Fastbats A v Oakbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
31
-
Haworth Kites G v Nomads Grumpies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
31
-
Fastbats Development v Fastbats Wharfedale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Thu
31
-
Haworth Gannets I v St Wilfs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Haworth Sparrowhawks A v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
4
-
Fastbats C v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
4
-
Ac All Stars v Nomads Embassy B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
4
-
Nemesis B v Haworth Hobbies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
4
-
Fastbats Wharfedale A v G Star
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
4
-
St Wilfs A v Haworth Ospreys D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
4
-
Tofs Pirates A v St Wilfs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
4
-
Haworth Merlins E v Haworth Eagles F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
5
-
Oakbank A v Ukrainians B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
5
-
Oakbank B v Crossflatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
5
-
H Bombs v Nomads Grumpies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
5
-
Nomads Crossflatts D v Tofs Mojos C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
5
-
Haworth Owls H v Fastbats Wharfedale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
6
-
Ukrainians A v Haworth Hawks B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
7
-
Fastbats A v Fastbats B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
7
-
Haworth Kites G v Fastbats Mobile
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
7
-
Fastbats Development v St Wilfs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Thu
7
-
Haworth Gannets I v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
11
-
Nemesis A v Ukrainians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
11
-
Nomads Cononley Sports A v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
11
-
Haworth Ospreys D v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
11
-
Nomads Grumpies C v Haworth Merlins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
11
-
Fastbats Mobile v H Bombs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Tue
12
-
G Star v St Wilfs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
12
-
Crossflatts v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
12
-
St Wilfs B v Haworth Kites G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
12
-
Haworth Eagles F v Tofs Pirates A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
12
-
St Wilfs C v Haworth Owls H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Wilfs Church Hall
Tue
12
-
Tofs The Cavalry B v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
13
-
Fastbats B v Oakbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
13
-
Nomads Embassy B v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
13
-
Haworth Hobbies C v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
14
-
Haworth Hawks B v Fastbats A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
14
-
Ukrainians B v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
14
-
Tofs Mojos C v Haworth Gannets I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
14
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v Nomads Crossflatts D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
25
-
Fastbats C v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
25
-
Nemesis B v Nomads Embassy B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
25
-
Fastbats Wharfedale A v Crossflatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
25
-
St Wilfs A v Haworth Hobbies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Haworth Ospreys D v G Star
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Tofs Pirates A v Nomads Grumpies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Haworth Merlins E v Fastbats Mobile
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
Oakbank A v Haworth Hawks B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
Oakbank B v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
H Bombs v Haworth Kites G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
St Wilfs B v Haworth Eagles F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
Nomads Crossflatts D v St Wilfs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
26
-
Haworth Owls H v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
27
-
Ukrainians A v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
28
-
Ukrainians B v Fastbats B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
28
-
Fastbats A v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
28
-
Fastbats Development v Haworth Gannets I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Thu
28
-
Tofs Mojos C v Fastbats Wharfedale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Nemesis A v Oakbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
4
-
Haworth Sparrowhawks A v Fastbats A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
4
-
Nomads Cononley Sports A v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
4
-
Ac All Stars v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
4
-
Fastbats Mobile v Tofs Pirates A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
4
-
Nomads Grumpies C v Haworth Eagles F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
5
-
Crossflatts v St Wilfs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
5
-
G Star v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
5
-
H Bombs v St Wilfs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
5
-
Tofs The Cavalry B v Nomads Crossflatts D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
6
-
Ukrainians A v Ukrainians B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
6
-
Haworth Hobbies C v Haworth Ospreys D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
6
-
Nomads Embassy B v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
7
-
Haworth Hawks B v Fastbats B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
7
-
Haworth Kites G v Haworth Merlins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
7
-
Haworth Gannets I v Haworth Owls H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
7
-
Fastbats Development v Tofs Mojos C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
18
-
Fastbats C v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
18
-
Nemesis B v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
18
-
Fastbats Wharfedale A v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
18
-
St Wilfs A v Nomads Embassy B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
18
-
Haworth Ospreys D v Crossflatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
18
-
Tofs Pirates A v Haworth Kites G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
18
-
Haworth Merlins E v H Bombs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
19
-
Oakbank A v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
19
-
G Star v Haworth Hobbies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
19
-
Haworth Eagles F v Fastbats Mobile
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
19
-
St Wilfs B v Nomads Grumpies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
19
-
Nomads Crossflatts D v Haworth Gannets I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
19
-
Haworth Owls H v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
20
-
Fastbats B v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
21
-
Ukrainians B v Haworth Hawks B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
21
-
Fastbats A v Ukrainians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
21
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Thu
21
-
Tofs Mojos C v St Wilfs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Haworth Sparrowhawks A v Fastbats B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Nemesis A v Haworth Hawks B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
25
-
Ac All Stars v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Nomads Cononley Sports A v St Wilfs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Haworth Merlins E v St Wilfs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
25
-
Fastbats Mobile v Nomads Grumpies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Tue
26
-
Oakbank B v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
Crossflatts v G Star
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
26
-
H Bombs v Tofs Pirates A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
Haworth Owls H v Tofs Mojos C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
26
-
Tofs The Cavalry B v St Wilfs C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
27
-
Ukrainians A v Oakbank A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
27
-
Nomads Embassy B v Haworth Ospreys D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
27
-
Haworth Hobbies C v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
28
-
Fastbats A v Ukrainians B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
28
-
Haworth Kites G v Haworth Eagles F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
28
-
Haworth Gannets I v Fastbats Wharfedale B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
28
-
Fastbats Development v Nomads Crossflatts D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Fastbats C v Nemesis B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
1
-
Fastbats Wharfedale A v Oakbank B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
1
-
St Wilfs A v Ac All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
1
-
Haworth Ospreys D v Nomads Cononley Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
1
-
Tofs Pirates A v Haworth Merlins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
1
-
Nomads Grumpies C v Haworth Kites G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
2
-
Oakbank A v Fastbats A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
2
-
G Star v Nomads Embassy B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
2
-
St Wilfs B v Fastbats Mobile
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
2
-
Haworth Eagles F v H Bombs
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
2
-
Nomads Crossflatts D v Haworth Owls H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aidans Church
Tue
2
-
St Wilfs C v Haworth Gannets I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Wilfs Church Hall
Wed
3
-
Fastbats B v Ukrainians A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Wed
3
-
Haworth Hobbies C v Crossflatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
4
-
Haworth Hawks B v Haworth Sparrowhawks A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
4
-
Ukrainians B v Nemesis A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
4
-
Tofs Mojos C v Tofs The Cavalry B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Thu
4
-
Fastbats Wharfedale B v Fastbats Development
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ben Rhydding Primary School
Mon
15
-
Nemesis B v Fastbats Wharfedale A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hermits TTC
Mon
15
-
Nomads Cononley Sports A v G Star
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Mon
15
-
Ac All Stars v Haworth Ospreys D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
16
-
Oakbank B v St Wilfs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Tue
16
-
Crossflatts v Fastbats C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Aidans Church
Wed
17
-
Nomads Embassy B v Haworth Hobbies C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Keighley Table Tennis and Recreation Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events