Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Snipers A v Jacksdale A
19:30
Jacksdale C v Ravensdale
19:30
Jacksdale B v Jacksdale A
19:30
Rattlers v Jacksdale C
19:30
Jacksdale B v Hucknall 50+
19:30
CD 2 v Jacksdale 2
19:30
Jacksdale A v Zygabyte A
19:30
RR 2 v Jacksdale 3
19:00
Jacksdale C v Reds
19:30
Littleover 3 v Jacksdale 1
19:00
Rhinos v Jacksdale C
19:30
Jacksdale B v Marksmen
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v BU
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Littleover 2
19:30
Zygabyte B v Jacksdale A
19:30
Marstons Gold v Jacksdale 2
19:30
Zygabyte A v Jacksdale B
19:30
Jacksdale 1 v RR 1
19:30
Waingroves 2 v Jacksdale 3
19:00
Jacksdale C v Snipers B
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v MS 3
19:30
Jacksdale 1 v Marstons Gold
19:30
Rebels v Jacksdale C
19:30
Hucknall 50+ v Jacksdale A
19:30
LE 4 v Jacksdale 3
19:30
Jacksdale A v Marksmen
19:30
Repton 1 v Jacksdale 1
19:30
Zygabyte B v Jacksdale B
19:30
Jacksdale C v Zombies
19:30
Littleover 3 v Jacksdale 2
19:00
Raptors v Jacksdale C
19:30
CD 4 v Jacksdale 3
19:30
Jacksdale B v Snipers A
19:30
Jacksdale 1 v CD 2
19:30
Littleover 2 v Jacksdale 1
19:00
Jacksdale 3 v MS 2
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v RR 1
19:30
LE 3 v Jacksdale 3
19:30
Jacksdale A v Snipers A
19:30
Jacksdale 1 v Jacksdale 2
19:30
Ravensdale v Jacksdale C
19:30
Jacksdale A v Jacksdale B
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v CD 3
19:30
Hucknall 50+ v Jacksdale B
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Repton 1
19:30
Jacksdale C v Rattlers
19:30
Zygabyte A v Jacksdale A
19:30
Reds v Jacksdale C
19:30
Marksmen v Jacksdale B
19:30
Jacksdale A v Zygabyte B
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v RR 2
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v CD 2
19:30
Jacksdale C v Rhinos
19:30
Littleover 2 v Jacksdale 2
19:00
BU v Jacksdale 3
19:00
Jacksdale 1 v Littleover 3
19:30
Snipers B v Jacksdale C
19:30
RR 1 v Jacksdale 1
19:00
Jacksdale B v Zygabyte A
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v Waingroves 2
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Marstons Gold
19:30
Marstons Gold v Jacksdale 1
19:30
MS 3 v Jacksdale 3
19:15
Jacksdale A v Hucknall 50+
19:30
Jacksdale C v Rebels
19:30
Marksmen v Jacksdale A
19:30
Zombies v Jacksdale C
19:30
Jacksdale B v Zygabyte B
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v LE 4
19:30
Jacksdale 1 v Repton 1
19:30
CD 2 v Jacksdale 1
19:30
Snipers A v Jacksdale B
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v CD 4
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Littleover 3
19:30
Jacksdale C v Raptors
19:30
RR 1 v Jacksdale 2
19:00
Jacksdale 1 v Littleover 2
19:30
MS 2 v Jacksdale 3
19:30
Jacksdale 3 v LE 3
19:30
Jacksdale 2 v Jacksdale 1
19:30
Repton 1 v Jacksdale 2
19:30
CD 3 v Jacksdale 3
19:30
National #TableTennisDay