Individual Averages > 2021-22 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ché Goulbourne St Marys B 24 20 83.33%
Sean Madden Goodwin Elms 24 20 83.33%
Dave Randerson Goodwin Vikings 18 18 100.00%
James Garrod St Marys B 18 17 94.44%
Paul Dixon Goodwin Vandals 18 16 88.89%
Michael Fraser Goodwin Wasps 15 15 100.00%
John Hancock Goodwin Wasps 15 15 100.00%
David Robson Goodwin Vandals 18 15 83.33%
Ehsan Jawadi St Marys C 18 15 83.33%
Joe Naser Goodwin Tigers 15 13 86.67%
Chris Clinton Goodwin Wasps 12 12 100.00%
James Hamilton Goodwin Alders 24 12 50.00%
Colin Hamilton Goodwin Alders 24 12 50.00%
Josh Thompson St Marys B 15 11 73.33%
John Andrew Goodwin Tigers 18 10 55.56%
Rob Anderson Goodwin Tigers 18 10 55.56%
Richard Kilvington Goodwin Mikian 21 10 47.62%
Luke Hodgson St Marys C 14 9 64.29%
Zoe Podmore Ryehill Wanderers 15 9 60.00%
Philip Neal Goodwin Taxus 18 9 50.00%
Luke Brodie Goodwin Taxus 18 9 50.00%
Tim Wells Goodwin Wasps 12 8 66.67%
Luke Lowther (S) St Marys C 17 8 47.06%
George Oleary Goodwin Vikings 18 8 44.44%
Jack Formby Goodwin Taxus 18 8 44.44%
Graham Mannion Goodwin Tigers 12 7 58.33%
Callum Parnaby (S) St Marys B 15 7 46.67%
Gavin Betts Goodwin Vikings 15 7 46.67%
Steve Roberts Goodwin Elms 24 7 29.17%
Cameron Leighton Goodwin Celts 15 6 40.00%
Robert Bottamley Goodwin Vandals 18 6 33.33%
Wes Bradley Goodwin Taxus 18 6 33.33%
Harry Oleary Goodwin Alders 24 6 25.00%
Carl Fletcher St Marys A 14 5 35.71%
Colin Greenwood Ryehill Wanderers 15 5 33.33%
Emily Dearing St Marys A 12 4 33.33%
Alan Dunn St Marys A 13 4 30.77%
Mark Storr Ryehill Wanderers 12 3 25.00%
Mungo Beaumont (S) Goodwin Mikian 6 2 33.33%
Iain Omand Goodwin Mikian 8 2 25.00%
Daniel Clarke Goodwin Celts 18 2 11.11%
Jon Keough Goodwin Celts 21 2 9.52%
Mike Clarke Goodwin Elms 24 2 8.33%
Adrian Kilvington Goodwin Mikian 21 1 4.76%
Nigel Coe (S) Ryehill Wanderers 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Copeman (S) Goodwin Vikings 3 0 0.00%
Callum Parnaby (S) St Marys A 3 0 0.00%
Lynda Lo (S) Goodwin Mikian 6 0 0.00%
Neil Dearing Goodwin Celts 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 49 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2021-22 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Samuel Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 18 16 88.89%
Mark Rogers WSL B 21 15 71.43%
Jack Kelly Ryehill Pumas 15 13 86.67%
Allen Barrett WSL B 18 10 55.56%
Greg Price Beverley OMA Robins 9 9 100.00%
John Galert Beverley OMA Robins 12 9 75.00%
Mungo Beaumont Goodwin Dragons 9 8 88.89%
Janet Sash Leconfield A 9 8 88.89%
Sam Hales WSL A 12 8 66.67%
Dave Yeaman Ryehill Pumas 15 8 53.33%
Kevin Pearce WSL A 18 8 44.44%
Callum Parnaby St Marys E 9 7 77.78%
Jake Hewitt St Marys E 9 7 77.78%
Luke Smith Gilberdyke Nomads 12 7 58.33%
Colin Wood Ryehill Pumas 15 7 46.67%
Paul Needley Leconfield A 6 6 100.00%
Carl Burlinson Goodwin Oaks 9 6 66.67%
Frank Swain Goodwin Oaks 12 6 50.00%
Daniel Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 12 6 50.00%
Keith Wilkinson WSL B 21 6 28.57%
Alice Rice Goodwin Warriors 6 5 83.33%
Lynda Lo Goodwin Dragons 9 5 55.56%
Mike Fenby Leconfield A 9 5 55.56%
Joel Rice Goodwin Warriors 15 5 33.33%
Ian Stocks Goodwin Oaks 6 4 66.67%
Justin Goodman Goodwin Warriors 12 4 33.33%
Mike Jennings Goodwin Warriors 12 4 33.33%
David Bartlett Goodwin Dragons 3 3 100.00%
Prateek Divakala St Marys E 6 3 50.00%
Brian Roebuck Goodwin Oaks 9 3 33.33%
Scott Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 9 3 33.33%
Stuart Nicholson Ryehill Ravens 15 3 20.00%
Brian Johnson Goodwin Dragons 5 2 40.00%
Pete Wharf WSL A 18 2 11.11%
Luke Lowther St Marys E 3 1 33.33%
Paul Harper Beverley OMA Robins 6 1 16.67%
David Sellers (S) Gilberdyke Nomads 9 1 11.11%
Will Monk (S) WSL B 3 0 0.00%
Yvon Martin Gilberdyke Nomads 3 0 0.00%
Ken Svenson (S) Leconfield A 3 0 0.00%
Graham Kent (S) WSL A 3 0 0.00%
Ben Jackson Beverley OMA Robins 6 0 0.00%
John Shepherd Gilberdyke Nomads 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2021-22 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Richard Langthorp Goodwin Lions 24 20 83.33%
Stephen Copeman Goodwin Spartans 21 19 90.48%
Mark Petch Bricknell Cheetahs 21 18 85.71%
Kim Chang Goodwin Scorpions 21 18 85.71%
Jamane Taher Goodwin Scorpions 20 17 85.00%
Ken Svenson Leconfield B 21 16 76.19%
Muayad Shihab Goodwin Scorpions 18 14 77.78%
Lee Evans Bricknell Cheetahs 21 14 66.67%
Peter McGurk Gilberdyke Wanderers 15 13 86.67%
Philip Shakesby Goodwin Spartans 18 13 72.22%
Ray Brumby WSL D 18 11 61.11%
Will Monk WSL C 24 11 45.83%
Graham Robinson Goodwin Spartans 18 10 55.56%
David Fairlamb Goodwin Lions 18 10 55.56%
Pete Madden Goodwin Scorpions 9 9 100.00%
Matthew Lowe Gilberdyke Wanderers 21 9 42.86%
Colin Hart Bricknell Cheetahs 24 9 37.50%
Ted Hurren WSL C 21 8 38.10%
David Robinson Goodwin Lions 24 8 33.33%
Pete Donnelly Goodwin Spartans 14 7 50.00%
Roger Wilson WSL D 18 6 33.33%
Geoff Kirby Ryehill Roosters 21 6 28.57%
Andrew Lowe Gilberdyke Wanderers 9 5 55.56%
Mike Ketley WSL C 6 4 66.67%
Matthew Kirby Ryehill Roosters 12 4 33.33%
Graham Kent WSL C 15 4 26.67%
John Kelly Ryehill Roosters 18 4 22.22%
Debbie Hills Leconfield B 21 4 19.05%
Robert Wakefield Gilberdyke Wanderers 6 3 50.00%
Kevin Bolton Gilberdyke Wanderers 12 3 25.00%
John Palmer (S) Bricknell Cheetahs 6 2 33.33%
Robert Kirby Ryehill Roosters 21 2 9.52%
Bart Wojciechowski (S) Goodwin Scorpions 3 1 33.33%
Jack Harrison Goodwin Lions 6 1 16.67%
Jeff Harland WSL D 18 1 5.56%
Joanne Lister Leconfield B 21 1 4.76%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2021-22 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tudor Eftinica St Marys H 24 21 87.50%
Sebi Srna St Marys H 21 19 90.48%
Nigel Coe Ryehill Engineers 21 19 90.48%
Bart Wojciechowski Goodwin Leopards 21 16 76.19%
Steve Radford Goodwin Trojans 24 15 62.50%
Kevin Fitzsimons Ryehill Engineers 21 13 61.90%
Tom Bowman Lund Tigers 15 12 80.00%
Carl Morris Goodwin Leopards 18 12 66.67%
Ingga Wulandhari Goodwin Leopards 15 11 73.33%
Keith Taylor Ryehill Robins 12 10 83.33%
Keith Baker Bricknell Bandicoots 15 10 66.67%
John Palmer Bricknell Bandicoots 9 9 100.00%
Alan Miller St Marys G 9 9 100.00%
Jamie McLelland St Marys H 12 7 58.33%
Brian Hine Goodwin Trojans 12 7 58.33%
Tony Martin Goodwin Trojans 18 7 38.89%
Andy Kaye Goodwin Trojans 11 6 54.55%
Theo Makee St Marys H 6 5 83.33%
Gary Eggleton Ryehill Robins 9 5 55.56%
Sue Kelly Lund Tigers 12 5 41.67%
Ian Mendham Ryehill Engineers 9 4 44.44%
Jessica Walster Bricknell Bandicoots 9 4 44.44%
Christine Kirk Lund Tigers 12 4 33.33%
Amanda Williams Bricknell Bandicoots 15 4 26.67%
Maria Marozsnik St Marys F 18 4 22.22%
Bart Wojciechowski (S) Goodwin Trojans 6 3 50.00%
John Hook Goodwin Leopards 8 3 37.50%
Jayden Sonnebank St Marys H 9 3 33.33%
Simon Dewey Bricknell Bandicoots 12 3 25.00%
John Crawforth Ryehill Robins 12 3 25.00%
Allun Williams Bricknell Bandicoots 3 2 66.67%
Andrew Bowman Lund Tigers 6 2 33.33%
Jarrad Plater St Marys F 9 2 22.22%
Ethan Bentley St Marys G 12 2 16.67%
Jacob Wall St Marys G 12 2 16.67%
Paul Brecht St Marys F 15 2 13.33%
Malcolm Seville (S) Ryehill Robins 15 2 13.33%
Jess Sanderson St Marys F 12 1 8.33%
Angela Dunn Ryehill Robins 12 1 8.33%
Evan Dibnah St Marys G 3 0 0.00%
Malcolm Seville Ryehill Engineers 3 0 0.00%
Judith Seville Ryehill Engineers 9 0 0.00%
Judith Seville (S) Ryehill Robins 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions