Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Foresters F v Spinners E
19:30
Foresters G v Spinners D
19:30
Spinners B v Foresters E
19:30
Blades D v Spinners A
19:30
Crawley Comm C v Spinners E
19:30
Crawley Spts D v Spinners E
19:30
Spinners A v Foresters A
19:30
Community B v Spinners B
19:30
Foresters F v Spinners D
19:30
Bri City B v Hors Spinners
19:15
Blades B v Spinners A
19:30
Spinners B v Foresters B
19:30
Spinners E v Foresters I
19:30
Spinners v Foresters G
19:30
Spinners D v Crawley Comm C
19:30
Spinners E v Crawley Comm G
19:30
Hors Spinners v Bri City Stars
19:15
Spinners A v Horsham A
19:30
Spinners B v Community A
19:30
Holl B v Hors Spinners
19:15
Crawley Spts B v Spinners E
19:30
Blades C v Spinners A
19:30
Foresters D v Spinners B
19:30
Spinners E v Spinners D
19:30
Foresters F v Spinners
19:30
Hors Spinners v Holl C
19:15
Foresters I v Spinners D
19:30
Crawley Spts A v Spinners E
19:30
Horsham B v Spinners E
19:30
Foresters B v Spinners A
19:30
Spinners B v Blades D
19:30
Spinners v Crawley Comm C
19:30
Sussex Univ v Hors Spinners
19:15
Spinners A v Foresters C
19:30
Foresters A v Spinners B
19:30
Spinners E v Spinners
19:30
Spinners D v Horsham B
19:30
Spinners E v Holbrook A
19:30
Cippenham I v Horsh Spin I
10:30
Horsh Spin I v Bright TTC II
14:30
Hors Spin II v Waterside II
10:00
Hors Spin II v Hayw Heath II
14:00
Blades A v Spinners A
19:30
Spinners B v Blades B
19:30
Spinners v Spinners D
19:30
Foresters J v Spinners E
19:30
Hors Spinners v Bri City A
19:15
Horsham B v Spinners
19:30
Spinners A v Foresters E
19:30
Horsham A v Spinners B
19:30
Spinners E v Foresters H
19:30
Spinners D v Foresters J
19:30
Spinners E v Crawley Comm E
19:30
Holl A v Hors Spinners
19:15
Foresters I v Spinners
19:30
Copthorne A v Spinners E
19:30
Sports C v Spinners E
19:30
Community B v Spinners A
19:30
Spinners B v Blades C
19:30
Foresters H v Spinners D
19:30
Hors Spinners v Bri City B
19:15
Spinners A v Spinners B
19:30
Spinners E v Crawley Comm
19:30
Spinners v Foresters J
19:30
Spinners D v Copthorne A
19:30
Spinners E v Foresters K
19:30
Kingfisher III v Horsh Spin I
10:30
Horsh Spin I v Waterside I
14:30
Foresters III v Hors Spin II
10:00
Hors Spin II v Brigh City III
14:00
Horsh Spin I v Generation 2 I
10:00
Foresters II v Horsh Spin I
14:00
Ravenscroft II v Hors Spin II
10:00
Hors Spin II v Newt Abbot TTC
14:00
Bri City Stars v Hors Spinners
19:15
Crawley Comm v Spinners D
19:30
Crawley Comm H v Spinners E
19:30
Horsham C v Spinners E
19:30
Spinners B v Foresters C
19:30
Community A v Spinners A
19:30
Foresters H v Spinners
19:30
Spinners A v Foresters D
19:30
Blades A v Spinners B
19:30
Spinners D v Horsham C
19:30
Spinners v Copthorne A
19:30
Spinners E v Holbrook B
19:30
Crawley Comm v Spinners
19:30
Crawley Comm F v Spinners E
19:30
Foresters G v Spinners E
19:30
Spinners E v Foresters F
19:30
Spinners D v Foresters G
19:30
Spinners v Horsham C
19:30