Player Statistics > Steve Whitehurst
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Saint Stargoat A 11-9 11-7 11-13 11-9 Win
Phil Smith Stargoat A 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Cox Stargoat A 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-5 Win
Kevin Pauffley Instron A 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Ben Jeppesen Instron A 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Clive Westbury Instron A 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Elroy Hull Chalfont B 12-10 10-12 6-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Simon Pells Chalfont B 9-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Ben Divsalar Chalfont B 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Anthony Jackson Gt Kingshill C 11-5 11-6 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Patrick Walton Gt Kingshill C 11-8 13-11 11-13 11-5 Win
Walter Aldridge Gt Kingshill C 8-11 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Trevor Bunting YPS A 11-8 4-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Steve Abraham YPS A 11-7 12-10 7-11 1-11 11-6 Win
Matt Jackson YPS A 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Peter Calam Apollo C 11-2 9-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Robert Fryer Apollo C 6-11 11-8 11-6 3-11 15-13 Win
Adam Matthews Apollo C 11-8 4-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Michael Ludbrook Flackwell C 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Sue Hayes Flackwell C 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Andy Roberts Flackwell C 11-5 9-11 17-15 12-10 Win
Philip Clark Gt Kingshill B 8-11 11-9 13-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Eleftherios Catigoudis Gt Kingshill B 3-11 11-6 7-11 6-11 Loss
Jim Rose Instron A 11-13 11-2 9-11 11-5 3-11 Loss
Kevin Pauffley Instron A 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Ben Jeppesen Instron A 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Robert Croucher Apollo B 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Vic French Apollo B 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Jeff Amor Apollo B 11-3 12-10 6-11 11-5 Win
Elroy Hull Chalfont B 8-11 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Simon Pells Chalfont B 6-11 11-9 14-12 11-7 Win
Robert Storey Chalfont B 10-12 10-12 11-8 12-10 14-12 Win
Walter Aldridge Gt Kingshill C 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
Mark Kirton Gt Kingshill C 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Lawrence Harvey Gt Kingshill C 11-8 6-11 12-14 12-10 12-10 Win
Lawrence Summers YPS A 13-11 11-5 15-13 Win
Steve Abraham YPS A 11-7 4-11 4-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
Trevor Bunting YPS A 11-6 5-11 11-3 3-11 11-8 Win
Peter Calam Apollo C 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-7 Win
Eric Woo Apollo C 11-8 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Tim Sallis Apollo C 10-12 12-10 11-7 5-11 11-5 Win
Sue Hayes Flackwell C 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-6 Win
Jeremy Bateman Flackwell C 11-9 11-9 11-3 Win
Andy Roberts Flackwell C 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Martin Humphrey Gt Kingshill B 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Eleftherios Catigoudis Gt Kingshill B 5-11 10-12 11-2 11-8 12-10 Win
Amit Srivastava Gt Kingshill B 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 47
Share This Page