Player Statistics > David Reeves
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alan Parsons Union Baptist B 11-3 9-11 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Jim Rodda Union Baptist B 11-5 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Bryan Morris Union Baptist B 11-8 9-11 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Tom Brown Chalfont E 11-7 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
Tavish Kumar Chalfont E 11-7 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
William Stone Chalfont E 11-7 11-9 11-9 +3 Win
David Jackson YPS B 11-7 5-11 11-7 3-11 11-6 +7 Win
James Keeley YPS B 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Ryan Britnell YPS B 11-8 13-15 11-3 9-11 11-4 +2 Win
Brian Brown Stargoat B 11-7 11-6 11-7 +4 Win
Peter Beckford Stargoat B 11-6 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Graham Linney Stargoat B 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Ajit Kale Instron B 11-8 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Surendra Thatha Instron B 6-11 11-3 4-11 11-6 13-11 +7 Win
Patryk Augustyniak Instron B 11-6 11-7 14-12 +1 Win
Philip Montague Union Baptist A 5-11 12-10 8-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Neil Martin Union Baptist A 12-10 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Jonny Farthing Union Baptist A 11-9 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Artur Lugowski Polish C 6-11 7-11 11-4 4-11 -2 Loss
Bogdan Malecki Polish C 8-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Mariusz Wojenka Polish C 11-3 11-3 11-4 +2 Win
John Holder Hazlemere E 11-6 11-7 11-9 +3 Win
Nick George Hazlemere E 11-8 13-11 13-11 +1 Win
Mark Neal Hazlemere E 11-7 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Andrew Gleed Hazlemere D 14-12 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Lisa Harnett Hazlemere D 14-12 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Statham Hazlemere D 13-11 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Alan Parsons Union Baptist B 11-5 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Jim Rodda Union Baptist B 11-4 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Bryan Morris Union Baptist B 11-9 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
John Park Chalfont E 11-4 11-9 11-7 +1 Win
Tavish Kumar Chalfont E 11-0 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
William Stone Chalfont E 11-8 15-13 11-6 +2 Win
Ryan Britnell YPS B 11-5 11-3 11-8 +2 Win
Peter Jackson YPS B 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
David Jackson YPS B 5-11 13-11 4-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Brian Brown Stargoat B 11-3 14-12 11-9 +3 Win
Peter Beckford Stargoat B 13-11 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Graham Linney Stargoat B 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-7 +2 Win
Kc Carty Instron B 11-2 6-11 9-11 11-4 3-11 -4 Loss
Surendra Thatha Instron B 11-3 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-3 +6 Win
Oleg Kuba Kubenko Instron B 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Ben Charles Union Baptist A 11-7 12-10 8-11 15-13 +4 Win
Peter Montague Union Baptist A 11-5 7-11 5-11 11-9 10-12 -3 Loss
Philip Montague Union Baptist A 15-13 6-11 8-11 12-10 11-9 +3 Win
Mariusz Wojenka Polish C 11-7 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Artur Lugowski Polish C 11-13 9-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Bogdan Malecki Polish C 11-9 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 +9 Win
John Holder Hazlemere E 11-6 11-8 11-3 +3 Win
Nick George Hazlemere E 10-12 15-13 11-2 11-9 +1 Win
Jim Lloyd Hazlemere D 11-6 11-8 11-4 +2 Win
Andrew Gleed Hazlemere D 8-11 12-10 12-10 11-8 +2 Win
Ian Hale Hazlemere D 9-11 11-7 12-10 11-7 +3 Win
Played: 53
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page