Player Statistics > Artur Lugowski
Player Performance
Results > Polish Eagles C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Linney Stargoat B 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Brian Brown Stargoat B 15-13 7-11 11-6 10-12 7-11 Loss
Oleg Kuba Kubenko Instron B 11-7 15-17 11-6 11-9 Win
Ajit Kale Instron B 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Surendra Thatha Instron B 11-4 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Ben Charles Union Baptist A 11-7 11-6 8-11 11-9 Win
Neil Martin Union Baptist A 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Jonny Farthing Union Baptist A 8-11 8-11 14-16 Loss
Jim Rodda Union Baptist B 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
Brian Spraggon Union Baptist B 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Alan Parsons Union Baptist B 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Nick Simmonds Hazlemere E 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Nick George Hazlemere E 11-5 11-1 11-7 Win
William Wheatley Hazlemere E 11-9 14-12 8-11 11-7 Win
Ian Hale Hazlemere D 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Andrew Gleed Hazlemere D 13-11 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Peter Statham Hazlemere D 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
David Reeves St Andrews C 11-6 11-7 4-11 11-4 Win
Martin Smith St Andrews C 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Nathan Fernandes St Andrews C 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-8 Win
Peter Jackson YPS B 11-0 11-3 11-8 Win
David Jackson YPS B 9-11 11-7 11-5 13-15 8-11 Loss
Ryan Britnell YPS B 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Peter Beckford Stargoat B 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Graham Linney Stargoat B 11-7 11-7 12-14 11-6 Win
Brian Brown Stargoat B 14-12 11-6 11-5 Win
Ajit Kale Instron B 13-11 13-11 13-11 Win
Kc Carty Instron B 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Oleg Kuba Kubenko Instron B 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Philip Montague Union Baptist A 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Ben Charles Union Baptist A 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Peter Montague Union Baptist A 14-12 8-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Bryan Morris Union Baptist B 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Geoff Youd Union Baptist B 11-6 11-2 11-8 Win
Alan Parsons Union Baptist B 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Nathan Fernandes St Andrews C 11-2 11-8 11-8 Win
David Reeves St Andrews C 13-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Martin Smith St Andrews C 11-8 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Jonathan Wyatt YPS B 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Peter Jackson YPS B 13-11 3-11 13-11 9-11 11-7 Win
David Jackson YPS B 12-10 11-3 11-6 Win
Played: 41
Results > Polish Eagles B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Williams Hazlemere C 11-7 11-9 3-11 7-11 11-8 Win
Dave Carter Hazlemere C 11-3 11-9 9-11 11-13 11-7 Win
Peter Chipperton Hazlemere C 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Steve Woollard Flackwell D 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Tony Walters Flackwell D 8-11 2-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Stephen Upton Flackwell D 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Played: 6
Results > Polish Eagles A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Bellamy Apollo A 5-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Catchpole Apollo A 9-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Played: 2
Share This Page