Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Martin Gunn Cookham Social 24 24 100.00%
Chris Haines Den 3 3 100.00%
Stuart Brown Great Kingshill A 12 11 91.67%
Mark Banks Cookham Social 35 32 91.43%
Robert Hansell Den 32 29 90.63%
Danny Baxter Den 38 33 86.84%
Hari Gehlot Cookham Social 21 18 85.71%
David Croucher Hazlemere A 45 38 84.44%
Nick Hansell Den 19 16 84.21%
Timothy Cheek Great Kingshill A 30 25 83.33%
Richard Ambrose Den 22 18 81.82%
Steven Miller Cookham Social 15 12 80.00%
Nick Lee Hazlemere A 30 23 76.67%
Mark Croucher Hazlemere A 48 34 70.83%
Gary Crick Cookham Social 17 11 64.71%
Walter Warburton Chalfont A 12 7 58.33%
Hari Prasad Reddy Vennapusa Great Kingshill A 48 26 54.17%
Benjamin Rolfe Great Kingshill A 39 21 53.85%
Tomasz Michalak Polish Eagles A 45 24 53.33%
Lawrence Russell Cookham Social 29 15 51.72%
Ashley Mason Chalfont A 30 15 50.00%
Gary Keers Apollo A 14 7 50.00%
Sharad Sawant Apollo A 30 13 43.33%
Andy Miller Polish Eagles A 17 7 41.18%
Nick Sears Flackwell Heath A 45 18 40.00%
Terry Osborne Flackwell Heath A 45 18 40.00%
Paul Savage Flackwell Heath A 48 19 39.58%
Marcus Hazelwood Chalfont A 44 17 38.64%
Graham Trimming Flackwell Heath B 33 12 36.36%
Stephen Munson Den 9 3 33.33%
Chris Hawkes Great Kingshill A 6 2 33.33%
Bas Mocharrafie Hazlemere A 3 1 33.33%
Mike Bellamy Apollo A 27 8 29.63%
Mary Heffernan Flackwell Heath B 39 11 28.21%
Tim Wooster Flackwell Heath B 18 5 27.78%
Sama Pandher Chalfont A 15 4 26.67%
Dawn Pearce Apollo A 20 5 25.00%
Paul Curry Hazlemere A 12 3 25.00%
Matt Hazelwood Chalfont A 24 5 20.83%
Adam You Flackwell Heath B 39 8 20.51%
Janusz Leja Polish Eagles A 31 6 19.35%
Ian Catchpole Apollo A 29 2 6.90%
Chris Lee (S) Chalfont A 2 0 0.00%
Artur Lugowski (S) Polish Eagles A 2 0 0.00%
Andy Roberts (S) Flackwell Heath B 3 0 0.00%
Michael Ludbrook (S) Flackwell Heath B 3 0 0.00%
Ronald Hedley (S) Flackwell Heath B 3 0 0.00%
Jeremy Bateman (S) Flackwell Heath B 3 0 0.00%
Jeff Amor (S) Apollo A 3 0 0.00%
Arek Malolepszy (S) Polish Eagles A 3 0 0.00%
Adrian Radulescu (S) Chalfont A 3 0 0.00%
James Johnson (S) Flackwell Heath A 3 0 0.00%
Dave Carter (S) Hazlemere A 3 0 0.00%
Dawid Mizera (S) Polish Eagles A 3 0 0.00%
Simon Pells (S) Chalfont A 8 0 0.00%
Grzegorz Gargul Polish Eagles A 34 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Paul Pells Chalfont B 6 6 100.00%
Wilfred Crompton Apollo B 5 5 100.00%
Eric Woo Apollo C 14 13 92.86%
Steve Whitehurst Chalfont C 47 39 82.98%
Robert Storey Chalfont B 38 31 81.58%
Nicholas Tyler Apollo B 26 21 80.77%
Tim Sallis Apollo C 17 13 76.47%
Vic French Apollo B 38 29 76.32%
Trevor Bunting Your Print Solution A 52 39 75.00%
Eleftherios Catigoudis Great Kingshill B 26 19 73.08%
Simon Pells Chalfont B 53 37 69.81%
Martin Humphrey Great Kingshill B 23 16 69.57%
Malcolm Burr Stargoat A 21 14 66.67%
Bele Agarwal (S) Chalfont C 3 2 66.67%
Elroy Hull Chalfont B 47 31 65.96%
Sergio Garcia Castillo Instron A 35 23 65.71%
Jeremy Bateman Flackwell Heath C 17 11 64.71%
Andy Roberts Flackwell Heath C 41 26 63.41%
Adam Matthews Apollo C 24 15 62.50%
Philip Clark Great Kingshill B 37 23 62.16%
Jim Rose Instron A 38 23 60.53%
Chris Lee Chalfont C 50 30 60.00%
Phil Smith Stargoat A 38 22 57.89%
Shristi Ghosh Great Kingshill B 15 8 53.33%
David Saint Stargoat A 48 25 52.08%
Peter Calam Apollo C 38 19 50.00%
Sue Hayes Flackwell Heath C 30 15 50.00%
Clive Westbury Instron A 14 7 50.00%
Jeff Amor Apollo B 34 16 47.06%
Mark Kirton Great Kingshill C 18 8 44.44%
Lawrence Harvey Great Kingshill C 9 4 44.44%
Amit Srivastava Great Kingshill B 26 11 42.31%
Steve Abraham Your Print Solution A 49 20 40.82%
Ian Hopkinson Chalfont C 47 18 38.30%
William Saint Stargoat A 21 8 38.10%
Robert Fryer Apollo C 30 11 36.67%
Ronald Hedley Flackwell Heath C 14 5 35.71%
Michael Ludbrook Flackwell Heath C 39 13 33.33%
Anthony Jackson Great Kingshill C 39 13 33.33%
Steve Rycraft (S) Great Kingshill C 3 1 33.33%
Paul Cox Stargoat A 25 7 28.00%
Kevin Pauffley Instron A 39 9 23.08%
Matt Jackson Your Print Solution A 31 7 22.58%
Robert Croucher Apollo B 28 6 21.43%
Lawrence Summers Your Print Solution A 15 3 20.00%
John Coxwell Apollo C 15 3 20.00%
Walter Aldridge Great Kingshill C 33 5 15.15%
Patrick Walton Great Kingshill C 28 4 14.29%
Ben Jeppesen Instron A 22 3 13.64%
Janice Crompton Apollo B 17 2 11.76%
David Jackson (S) Your Print Solution A 9 1 11.11%
Clive Chapman Great Kingshill C 21 2 9.52%
Ray Lewington Flackwell Heath C 15 1 6.67%
Ben Divsalar Chalfont B 3 0 0.00%
Rajesh Patel (S) Chalfont C 6 0 0.00%
Adrian Radulescu Chalfont B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andy Miller (S) Polish Eagles B 6 6 100.00%
Robert Firaza (S) Polish Eagles B 3 3 100.00%
Jeremy Bagley St Andrews A 37 33 89.19%
Steve Rycraft Great Kingshill D 32 28 87.50%
Bob Woodmansee Flackwell Heath E 41 35 85.37%
Arek Malolepszy Polish Eagles B 36 30 83.33%
James Johnson Flackwell Heath D 12 10 83.33%
Artur Lugowski (S) Polish Eagles B 6 5 83.33%
Christopher Clifford St Andrews A 33 27 81.82%
Jagjit Bola Chalfont D 47 38 80.85%
Mateusz Klimczak Polish Eagles B 39 31 79.49%
Kevin Moses St Andrews A 33 25 75.76%
Steve Woollard Flackwell Heath D 39 29 74.36%
Graham Williams Hazlemere C 47 33 70.21%
Roger Brill Great Kingshill D 33 23 69.70%
John Cripps Great Kingshill D 29 19 65.52%
Lewis Radmore Flackwell Heath F 36 22 61.11%
Gary Hamilton Flackwell Heath D 24 14 58.33%
Francis Braganza St Andrews A 27 15 55.56%
Roger Mott Great Kingshill D 9 5 55.56%
Bele Agarwal Chalfont D 50 27 54.00%
Martin Ward Flackwell Heath F 26 14 53.85%
Wojciech Lukaszek Polish Eagles B 30 16 53.33%
Rajesh Patel Chalfont D 47 25 53.19%
Martin Webb St Andrews B 38 20 52.63%
Peter Chipperton Hazlemere C 40 21 52.50%
Richard Smith Flackwell Heath F 24 12 50.00%
Andrew Gleed (S) Hazlemere C 2 1 50.00%
Dave Carter Hazlemere C 38 18 47.37%
Ed Lawrie St Andrews B 33 15 45.45%
Robert Clanfield Hazlemere C 16 7 43.75%
Tony Walters Flackwell Heath D 42 17 40.48%
Jayesh Kunwardia Chalfont D 15 6 40.00%
Anton John St Andrews B 43 17 39.53%
Paul Croxford Great Kingshill D 41 16 39.02%
Victor Kearley St Andrews A 22 8 36.36%
Dawid Mizera Polish Eagles B 42 15 35.71%
Jack Cooper Flackwell Heath E 26 9 34.62%
Fred Nicholas Hazlemere C 3 1 33.33%
Graeme Summers Flackwell Heath F 35 10 28.57%
Dave Chard Flackwell Heath E 41 11 26.83%
Stephen Upton Flackwell Heath D 30 8 26.67%
Susana Hansell Great Kingshill D 12 3 25.00%
Robert Gillespie Flackwell Heath F 29 7 24.14%
Leo Stamp Flackwell Heath E 9 2 22.22%
Brian Whitehead Great Kingshill E 24 5 20.83%
Jeremy Holman Great Kingshill E 39 8 20.51%
Michael Reed St Andrews B 36 7 19.44%
Alex Giles Great Kingshill E 39 6 15.38%
Niko Ferdinandov Great Kingshill E 21 3 14.29%
William Austin Flackwell Heath E 29 3 10.34%
Robert Hilton St Andrews B 8 0 0.00%
Eddie Samuel Flackwell Heath E 9 0 0.00%
James Rivers Great Kingshill E 30 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
William Saint (S) Stargoat B 9 9 100.00%
Peter Montague Union Baptist A 23 21 91.30%
Artur Lugowski Polish Eagles C 41 37 90.24%
Bogdan Malecki Polish Eagles C 47 42 89.36%
Robert Firaza Polish Eagles C 9 8 88.89%
David Reeves St Andrews C 53 46 86.79%
Kc Carty Instron B 32 25 78.13%
Andrew Gleed Hazlemere D 35 27 77.14%
Philip Montague Union Baptist A 44 33 75.00%
Ian Hale Hazlemere D 38 28 73.68%
William Wheatley Hazlemere E 26 19 73.08%
David Jackson Your Print Solution B 40 29 72.50%
Marcin Kurowski Polish Eagles C 18 13 72.22%
Brian Brown Stargoat B 42 30 71.43%
Bryan Morris Union Baptist B 35 25 71.43%
Surendra Thatha Instron B 28 20 71.43%
John Lord Stargoat B 15 10 66.67%
Ben Charles Union Baptist A 35 22 62.86%
Nathan Fernandes St Andrews C 45 28 62.22%
Neil Martin Union Baptist A 29 18 62.07%
Jonny Farthing Union Baptist A 15 9 60.00%
Paul Tuddenham St Andrews C 14 8 57.14%
Oleg Kuba Kubenko Instron B 44 25 56.82%
Martin Smith St Andrews C 47 26 55.32%
Peter Statham Hazlemere D 39 20 51.28%
Ryan Britnell Your Print Solution B 29 14 48.28%
Jim Lloyd Hazlemere D 27 13 48.15%
Nick George Hazlemere E 38 16 42.11%
Stephen Montague Union Baptist A 12 5 41.67%
Alan Parsons Union Baptist B 39 15 38.46%
William Stone Chalfont E 37 13 35.14%
John Holder Hazlemere E 26 9 34.62%
Graham Linney Stargoat B 45 15 33.33%
Weronika Szymkowiak Polish Eagles C 15 5 33.33%
Tom Brown Chalfont E 9 3 33.33%
Ajit Kale Instron B 32 10 31.25%
Mariusz Wojenka Polish Eagles C 29 9 31.03%
Nick Simmonds Hazlemere E 33 10 30.30%
Jim Rodda Union Baptist B 36 10 27.78%
Lisa Harnett Hazlemere D 18 5 27.78%
Peter Jackson Your Print Solution B 29 8 27.59%
John Park Chalfont E 38 10 26.32%
James Keeley Your Print Solution B 27 4 14.81%
Mark Neal Hazlemere E 21 3 14.29%
Geoff Youd Union Baptist B 21 3 14.29%
Patryk Augustyniak Instron B 14 2 14.29%
Peter Beckford Stargoat B 36 4 11.11%
Brian Spraggon Union Baptist B 26 2 7.69%
Jonathan Wyatt Your Print Solution B 31 2 6.45%
Tavish Kumar Chalfont E 48 3 6.25%
Gene Demagalski Stargoat B 3 0 0.00%
David Swift Chalfont E 20 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions