Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v Httc Casuals
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Tigers v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
26
2018-10-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Casuals v HTTC Tigers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Mash v Ross Wyesiders
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Green Farm
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Wyesiders v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v Ross Ripsnorters
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Wyesiders v Httc Casuals
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Tigers v Ross Ripsnorters
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Mash v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Green Farm
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Gf Odds And Ends v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v HTTC Tigers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Woolhope Foragers v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Woolhope Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Casuals v Green Farm Mash
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Wyesiders v Ross Ripsnorters
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Wheels v Httc Casuals
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Woolhope Foragers v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Woolhope Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Gf Odds And Ends v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Ripsnorters v Green Farm Mash
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v Ross Wyesiders
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Wyesiders v HTTC Tigers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Wheels v Ross Ripsnorters
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Woolhope Foragers v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Woolhope Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Mash v Bicton Badgers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Green Farm
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Gf Odds And Ends v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Ripsnorters v Httc Casuals
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Tigers v Green Farm Mash
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
21
2018-12-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Wheels v HTTC Tigers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Woolhope Foragers v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Woolhope Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Casuals v Bicton Badgers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Wyesiders v Green Farm Mash
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Tigers v Httc Casuals
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Ripsnorters v Bicton Badgers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Wheels v Ross Wyesiders
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Gf Odds And Ends v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Ripsnorters v HTTC Tigers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Wheels v Green Farm Mash
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Woolhope Foragers v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Woolhope Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Casuals v Ross Wyesiders
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Tigers v Bicton Badgers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Mash v Httc Casuals
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Green Farm
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Gf Odds And Ends v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Ripsnorters v Ross Wyesiders
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Casuals v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Wyesiders v Bicton Badgers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Woolhope Foragers v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Woolhope Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Mash v Ross Ripsnorters
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Green Farm
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Gf Odds And Ends v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Ripsnorters v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v Green Farm Mash
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Tigers v Ross Wyesiders
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Wheels v Bicton Badgers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Woolhope Foragers v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Woolhope Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Pioneers v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Casuals v Ross Ripsnorters
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Mash v HTTC Tigers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Green Farm
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Gf Odds And Ends v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Green Farm Outcasts
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v Httc Casuals
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Tigers v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Woolhope Foragers
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v HTTC Neanderthals
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Outcasts v Green Farm Dodgers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Wildcats v Bromyard Kites
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Crackpots C v Weobley Ospreys
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Challengers v Weobley Magpies
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Warriors v Httc Shifties
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Casuals v HTTC Tigers
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Mash v Ross Wyesiders
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Green Farm
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Goodrich Falcons v Green Farm Juniors
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Goodrich Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
HTTC Neanderthals v Httc Collection
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bromyard Kites v Weobley Warriors
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Queen Elizabeth High School
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ross Wyesiders v Weobley Wheels
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Larruperz Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Weobley Magpies v Bromyard Wildcats
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bicton Badgers v Ross Ripsnorters
2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hitrees
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Weobley Ospreys v Gf Odds And Ends
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Hopelands Village Hall Weobley
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Dodgers v Green Farm Challengers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Green Farm
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Shifties v HTTC Pioneers
2018-19 - Division One
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Httc Collection v Goodrich Falcons
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Stretton Sugwas Village Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Green Farm Juniors v Ross Crackpots C
2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Green Farm
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events