Player Statistics > Toofan Khalili
Player Performance
Results > Northchurch B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 8-11 11-5 11-2 11-9 +1 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. 11-6 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Jack Adams K.L.C.C. 11-4 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-7 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Mark Chiles Highfield 11-5 12-10 11-2 +2 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-6 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-7 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Ivan King Crown & Scept D 11-3 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 12-14 11-4 11-9 7-11 11-8 +6 Win
Jon Summers Adeyfield C 11-7 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-8 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Phil Gore Leverstock Grn 11-0 11-7 11-1 +1 Win
Chris Jennings Leverstock Grn 11-7 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Mike Carbery Leverstock Grn 11-1 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-9 11-4 11-5 +2 Win
Roy Lambden Flamstead C 11-9 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-9 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Tim Boyall St Georges A 11-7 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 11-8 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Gal-On Broner St Georges A 11-6 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. 11-6 12-10 11-3 +1 Win
Jack Adams K.L.C.C. 11-1 11-6 11-1 +1 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 11-7 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-9 16-14 11-5 +2 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 14-16 11-5 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-6 11-4 4-11 11-9 +2 Win
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-7 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 11-7 5-11 6-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Jon Summers Adeyfield C 11-3 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Dave Walker Leverstock Grn 11-7 11-1 11-9 +2 Win
Gary Everington Leverstock Grn 11-9 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Chris Jennings Leverstock Grn 11-9 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-5 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-2 +3 Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-7 11-3 11-3 +2 Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 11-5 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Gal-On Broner St Georges A 11-5 11-2 11-3 +2 Win
Gerry Evans St Georges A 14-12 12-10 11-8 +2 Win
Phil Hards K.L.C.C. 11-9 10-12 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
Mark Yelland K.L.C.C. 11-9 11-3 11-8 +2 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 11-3 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-2 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-4 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Mark Chiles Highfield 6-11 12-10 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-5 11-1 11-1 +1 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-7 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 11-6 11-3 9-11 11-7 +1 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-13 -2 Loss
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-4 11-2 6-11 11-7 +2 Win
Niko Ferdinandov Adeyfield C 11-7 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Mike Carbery Leverstock Grn 11-8 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Chris Jennings Leverstock Grn 11-3 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Gary Everington Leverstock Grn 11-1 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 11-3 11-5 11-5 +3 Win
Gil Salter Flamstead C 11-4 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-9 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Gerry Evans St Georges A 11-6 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Tim Boyall St Georges A 13-11 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 10-12 11-3 11-5 11-6 +2 Win
Played: 60
Results > Northchurch A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Youguang Pan McAlpine 8-11 11-4 11-5 11-7 +3 Win
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine 9-11 11-9 11-2 8-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Wayne Howe McAlpine 5-11 11-6 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine 7-11 11-4 11-6 11-6 +6 Win
Youguang Pan McAlpine 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-7 +3 Win
Played: 5
Results > Northchurch 1st
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mick Eames Crown n Scept A 10-12 11-4 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Bill Higgins Crown n Scept A 11-6 6-11 12-10 11-5 +6 Win
Ken Stonebridge Crown n Scept A 5-11 9-11 9-11 0 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page